EASTMONT, MOSES LAKE, CASHMERE AT WENATCHEE
MARCH 28, 2007
Wen-89, EM-60 EM-110, ML-38 EM-81, Wen-64 Wen-81, ML-64
Wen-92.5, Cash-57.5 Cash-85, ML-51 ML-78, Cash-67 EM-82, ML-59
EM-78, Cash-71 Cash-93, ML-55 EM-83, Cash-61 ML-76, Cash-65
110 METER HIGH HURDLES-GIRLS 110 METER HIGH HURDLES-BOYS
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
1 Ann Noyes ML 16.82 1 Matt Trimble CASH 16.69
2 Jori Blackwell CASH 17.50 2 Brandon Nygard WEN 17.87
3 Cassy Babcock WEN 17.66 3 Ryan Harmon WEN 18.25
4 Kim Miller EM 18.09 4 Nick Hunt WEN 18.37
5 Emily Martin WEN 18.60 5 Joe Clark CASH 18.51
6 Kelsey Hicks CASH 18.79 6 Matthias Warner EM 18.62
7 Christine Prehm WEN 19.10 7 Andrew Arndt WEN 19.61
8 Ashley Tonge WEN 19.28 8 Brad Reeder ML 19.67
Hannah Van Polen CASH 19.97 TJ Robinson CASH 21.67
Amanda Spaeth EM 21.22 Ben Pena ML 23.23
100 METER DASH-GIRLS 100 METER DASH-BOYS
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
1 Morgan Clem EM 12.50 1 Dan Simmons EM 11.62
2 Wyatt Piro WEN 13.48 2 Aaron Wafer ML 11.76
3 Amanda Hart CASH 13.73 3 David Gilman ML 11.97
4 Kayla Chamberlain ML 13.83 4 John Mitchell CASH 12.09
5 Jodi Hocks EM 13.87 5 Michael Curtin EM 12.16
6 Katy Bauscher CASH 13.94 6 Chris Richardson ML 12.20
7 Hannah Gustafsson WEN 14.08 7 Josh Nees WEN 12.22
8 Christine Prehm WEN 14.26 8 Jacob Sealby WEN 12.32
Johanna Suutala WEN 14.68 Jared Mortensen EM 12.33
Iesha Garza ML 14.94 Ben Allen CASH 12.37
Georisa Chang EM 15.15 Kyle Kuntz WEN 12.40
Heather Alvarado CASH 16.16 Lucas Sealby WEN 12.45
Cess Garcia CASH 19.89 Brendan Burrill CASH 12.55
1600 METER RUN-GIRLS Justin Laws CASH 12.98
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME 1600 METER RUN-BOYS
1 Hannah Kiser WEN 5:30.15 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
2 Skye Pauly WEN 5:47.26 1 Seth Pierson CASH 4:33.64
3 Erinn Kuest WEN 5:59.31 2 Josh Santos WEN 4:43.49
4 Danielle Grams CASH 6:11.22 3 Steve Rutherford WEN 4:53.18
5 Mikaela Hoyer CASH 6:11.34 4 Zane Carlson EM 4:59.79
6 Kristin Budiselich ML 6:21.35 5 Matt Rice ML 5:09.33
7 Megan Schuh ML 6:22.20 6 Erik Lidstrom ML 5:10.08
8 Taylor Landes CASH 6:41.82 7 Cody McIntyre CASH 5:11.74
9 Jaime Parker EM 6:54.33 8 Chris Jessup EM 5:12.49
10 Dani Holle ML 7:00.08 9 Daniel Jenkins ML 5:12.79
11 Yadira Casteneda CASH 7:05.49 10 Josh Deal EM 5:19.81
12 Emily Stanford EM 7:12.91 11 Karl Lapo WEN 5:29.90
4X100 METER RELAY-GIRLS 12 Cody Quinn CASH 5:30.73
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME 13 Christian Eifert EM 5:32.33
1 EM 51.56 4X100 METER RELAY-BOYS
2 CASH 52.75 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
3 WEN 52.78 1 EM 45.50
4X200 METER RELAY-GIRLS 2 ML 46.08
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME 3 WEN 46.45
1 CASH 1:51.82 4 CASH 51.07
2 WEN 1:53.27 4X400 METER RELAY-BOYS
3 EM 1:53.71 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
4X400 METER RELAY-GIRLS 1 CASH 3:38.30
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME 2 EM 3:42.42
1 WEN 4:21.77 3 WEN 3:44.02
2 CASH 4:32.36 4 ML 3:59.57
3 CASH-2 4:41.19 5 EM-2 4:02.91
4 WEN-2 4:55.37 400 METER DASH-BOYS
400 METER DASH-GIRLS PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME 1 Aaron Wafer ML 52.52
1 Kristen Ballinger WEN 60.53 2 Aaron McGregor EM 53.19
2 Ann Noyes ML 61.72 3 Blake Helm WEN 53.57
3 Nikki Dotter EM 62.22 4 Logan Bridges CASH 54.70
4 Katelyn Thompson CASH 62.29 5 Chaese Sewell WEN 55.50
5 Kayla Chamberlain ML 62.41 6 Jacob Sealby WEN 56.26
6 Chelsea Short-Morin WEN 65.04 7 Nick McAlavy ML 56.43
7 Kathleen King WEN 66.26 8 Zac Street EM 56.45
8 Kelsie Folden CASH 67.17 Colton Hankins EM 56.69
Taylor Smith CASH 67.44 Tony Timm ML 57.63
Abby Davis CASH 69.44 Benji Lipson EM 58.17
300 METER INTER. HURDLES-GIRLS Lucas Sealby WEN 58.23
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME Miguel Esquivel CASH 59.48
1 Kim Miller EM 49.29 Dustin Grams CASH 59.80
2 Jori Blackwell CASH 50.47 Juan Sanchez CASH 64.50
3 Sarah Lindell EM 50.77 300 METER INTER. HURDLES-BOYS
4 Emily Martin WEN 51.41 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
5 Cassy Babcock WEN 52.20 1 Jared Mortensen EM 42.90
6 Christine Prehm WEN 52.51 2 Ryan Harmon WEN 44.10
7 Ashley Tonge WEN 53.20 3 Matthias Warner EM 44.29
8 Kelsey Hicks CASH 55.13 4 Brandon Nygard WEN 44.30
Amanda Spaeth EM 58.75 5 Nick Hunt WEN 45.47
800 METER RUN-GIRLS 6 Andrew Arndt WEN 46.11
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME 7 Matt Trimble CASH 46.26
1 Kristen Ballinger WEN 2:28.09 8 Brad Reeder ML 47.81
2 Jaki Yancy WEN 2:36.37 Joe Clark CASH 49.22
3 Danielle Grams CASH 2:42.29 Randy Koon ML 49.59
4 Sarah Fabian WEN 2:43.32 Ben Pena ML 52.09
5 Chelan Pauly WEN 2:44.69 TJ Robinson CASH 53.36
6 Amy Cromer ML 3:02.92 800 METER RUN-BOYS
7 Yadira Castaneda CASH 3:07.60 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
8 Becca Lycan CASH 3:13.35 1 Eric Davies EM 2:06.15
Celia Guzman CASH 3:15.65 2 Seth Pierson CASH 2:10.47
Emily Stanford EM 3:17.13 3 Brenton Wilson WEN 2:14.77
Dani Holle ML 3:25.18 4 Nick McAlavy ML 2:15.68
Sam Segalini EM 3:41.80 5 Mark Zimmerman WEN 2:16.46
200 METER DASH-GIRLS 6 Chris Richardson ML 2:20.84
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME 7 Matt Rice ML 2:21.78
1 Morgan Clem EM 25.42 8 Skyler Hoffer ML 2:21.83
2 Christina Thompson CASH 27.60 9 Gordy Bauer WEN 2:22.66
3 Erika Wolk EM 27.84 10 Fortunato Placencia CASH 2:24.36
4 Kayla Chamberlain ML 28.11 11 Cody Quinn CASH 2:36.47
5 Hannah Gustafsson WEN 28.54 12 Tyson Throgmorton CASH 2:48.62
6 Taylor Twitchell CASH 28.77 200 METER DASH-BOYS
7 Jaki Yancy WEN 28.78 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
8 Cassy Babcock WEN 29.32 1 Aaron Wafer ML 22.94
Tori Hartman EM 29.74 2 Dan Simmons EM 23.41
Anna Juchmes EM 30.80 3 Aaron McGregor EM 23.42
Kaihla Stevens CASH 33.38 4 Chaese Sewell WEN 24.02
Kylie Stevens CASH 33.72 5 Blake Helm WEN 24.43
3200 METER RUN-GIRLS 6 Shane Delaney EM 24.47
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME 7 David Gilman ML 24.48
1 Skye Pauly WEN 12:47.96 8 Michael Curtin EM 24.98
2 Erinn Kuest WEN 13:05.12 Brendan Burrill CASH 25.01
3 Chelan Pauly WEN 13:08.55 Ryan Harmon WEN 25.10
4 Alisha Bencze EM 13:13.81 Lucas Sealby WEN 25.74
5 Diana Fernadez CASH 14:00.34 Derek Todd CASH 26.03
6 Kristin Budiselich ML 14:01.78 Chance Jonassen CASH 29.91
7 Maria Soto CASH 14:19.61 3200 METER RUN-BOYS
8 Megan Schuh ML 14:57.95 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL TIME
TRIPLE JUMP-GIRLS 1 Ross Lindell EM 10:51.27
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST 2 Mark Zimmerman WEN 10:54.54
1 Ann Noyes ML 33-06.25 3 Daniel Mellenberger CASH 10:56.22
2 Lindsay Duhamel WEN 33-00.75 4 Michael Dobbins EM 11:13.07
3 Wyatt Piro WEN 31-04.75 5 Daniel Jenkins ML 11:33.69
4 Brooke Randall EM 30-08.5 6 Erik Lidstrom ML 11:41.88
5 Taylor Norris CASH 30-02.5 7 Abe Guzman CASH 12:12.75
6 Georisa Chang EM 29-04.5 8 Ben Steele ML 12:28.15
7 Sarah Lindel EM 29-03.5 9 Robby Godfrey CASH 12:32.59
8 Corey Harum WEN 28-09.75 TRIPLE JUMP-BOYS
9 Bailey Andrews ML 28-07.5 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST
10 Ashly Down CASH 28-06.5 1 Scott Broberg WEN 38-08.5
11 Kayla Chamberlain ML 28-01.75 2 Chris Jessup EM 37-07.5
12 Dayna Juchmes EM 27-09 3 Jarred Zacher WEN 37-01
13 Taylor Smith CASH 27-07.5 4 Bobby Jackson ML 35-04.5
14 Kelsey Taylor CASH 26-09.5 5 Spencer Fackrell ML 35-00.5
15 Rachel Griffith CASH 26-03.25 6 Kelland Guerin ML 34-11
DISCUS-GIRLS 7 Randy Koon ML 32-10.5
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST 8 Oscar Reyna CASH 32-00.5
1 Aislinn Hays WEN 110-03 9 James Martin WEN 30-10.5
2 Sarah Arndt WEN 105-10 10 Edward Callahan CASH 29-04.5
3 Mady Miller EM 95-01 11 Joe Griffiths CASH 28-06.5
4 Josie Daschel ML 84-00 DISCUS-BOYS
5 Cait Johnson EM 80-05 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST
6 Susan Krcma ML 79-00 1 Billy Matthews ML 136-01
7 Rachel Torrence CASH 78-09 2 Tad Harman ML 132-05
8 Sarah Kintner WEN 77-05 3 Spencer Fackrell ML 122-07
9 Carolyn Matthews ML 74-07 4 Briggs Helton WEN 114-01
10 Kayla Lannoye EM 74-05 5 David Parker CASH 113-07
11 Emily Abbott CASH 72-05 6 Jordan Boyce ML 107-10
12 Kara Gilmore EM 71-09 7 Tyler Harman ML 106-09
13 Sloan Westerman EM 61-04 8 Eric Redinger WEN 106-06
14 Heather Alvarado CASH 60-02 9 Pat Prazer EM 106-06
15 Kara Shook CASH 56-00 10 Garth Stephenson CASH 106-03
16 Danielle Ordway ML 44-11 11 James Craig CASH 98-05
SHOTPUT-GIRLS 12 Brandon Lynch WEN 97-00
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST 13 Paul Torres EM 95-06
1 Mady Miller EM 34-06.75 14 Ryan Tullar EM 91-00
2 Sarah Arndt WEN 32-09.5 15 Ben Peven WEN 90-10
3 Aislinn Hays WEN 31-01 16 Michael Robbins EM 84-03
4 Susan Krcma ML 29-07 17 Tim Clark CASH 67-09
5 Josie Daschel ML 27-06.25 SHOTPUT-BOYS
6 Danielle Ordway ML 26-08.25 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST
7 Kayla Lannoye EM 26-01.25 1 Billy Matthews ML 46-06.5
8 Emily Abbott CASH 25-11.75 2 Tad Harman ML 44-09.75
9 Cait Johnson EM 25-08 3 David Parker CASH 42-11.5
10 Carolyn Matthews ML 25-05.25 4 Brandan Anderson ML 41-06.25
11 Kara Gilmore EM 25-03.25 5 Erik Magnussen EM 41-00.25
12 Kara Shook CASH 24-08.75 6 Grant Fish ML 40-08.5
13 Sarah Kintner WEN 24-03.25 7 Garth Stephenson CASH 38-09.25
14 Samantha Baltrusch CASH 20-05 8 Brandon Lynch WEN 38-01.75
15 Maria Soto CASH 19-09.75 9 Christian Trujillo ML 37-09.25
16 Cassie Peck CASH 17-10.75 10 Ryan Tullar EM 37-01.75
LONG JUMP-GIRLS 11 James Craig CASH 36-08
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST 12 Paul Torres EM 36-02.5
1 Breann Edmonds CASH 15-07.5 13 Briggs Helton WEN 33-04.25
2 Chelsea Putnam EM 15-05.5 14 Swamy Rodriguez CASH 30-07.5
3 Ann Noyes ML 15-02.25 15 Chance Jonassen CASH 28-04.25
4 Lindsay Duhamel WEN 15-00.5 LONG JUMP-BOYS
5 Brooke Randall EM 14-08 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST
6 Johanna Suutala WEN 14-06 1 Shane Delaney EM 18-09.5
7 Corey Harum WEN 14-05.25 2 Ben Allen CASH 18-08
8 Ashly Down CASH 13-11.25 3 John Mitchell CASH 18-04
9 Amanda Hart CASH 13-10.5 4 Eric Redinger WEN 18-03
10 Stacy Vanderhoff WEN 13-10.25 5 Chris Richardson ML 18-02
11 Georisa Chang EM 13-08.5 6 Brendan Burrill CASH 17-06
12 Dayna Juchmes EM 13-00.25 7 Jacob Sealby WEN 17-02
13 Bailey Andrews ML 12-11.75 8 Brian Mitchell EM 17-01
14 Sarah Lindell EM 12-06.5 9 Devon Sanders EM 16-05.5
15 Rachel Griffith CASH 12-00.5 10 Lucas Sealby WEN 16-03.5
JAVELIN-GIRLS 11 Shae Lipp EM 16-02.5
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST 12 Bobby Jackson ML 16-02
1 Brooke Randall EM 102-06 13 Randy Koon ML 15-06
2 Susan Krcma ML 79-09 14 David Gilman ML 15-04
3 Sloan Westerman EM 77-00 15 Joe Griffiths CASH 14-10.5
4 Jori Blackwell CASH 76-03 16 Aaron Wafer ML 12-00.0
5 Magy Mendez EM 71-10 JAVELIN-BOYS
6 Emily Abbott CASH 69-03 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL DIST
7 Samantha Baltrusch CASH 65-01 1 Erik Magnussen EM 158-05
8 Adrienne Toulou CASH 58-00 2 Edward Callahan CASH 153-10
9 Carolyn Matthews ML 50-06 3 Grant Fish ML 150-10
10 Danielle Ordway ML 46-10 4 Anthony DiTommaso WEN 146-09
11 Kaihla Stevens CASH 39-06 5 Ben Peven WEN 134-01
HIGH JUMP-GIRLS 6 Alex Bushy CASH 131-10
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL HEIGHT 7 Eric Redinger WEN 131-02
1 Bree Edmonds CASH 5-00.0 8 Billy Matthews ML 125-10
2 Elena Dominguez WEN 4-10.0 9 James Craig CASH 118-10
3T Cory Dominguez WEN 4-06.0 10 Jordan Boyce ML 118-00
3T Paige Castro CASH 4-06.0 11 Tyler Harman ML 116-10
POLE VAULT-GIRLS 12 Cameron Goodrich ML 114-01
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL HEIGHT 13 Luke Gillespie EM 113-11
1 Lacey Radach EM 9-06.0 14 Michael Robbins EM 113-04
2 Elena Dominguez WEN 9-06.0 15 Pat Prazer EM 109-11
3 Holly Crawford WEN 8-00.0 16 Paul Torres EM 101-10
4 Shelby Johnson EM 8-00.0 17 Zach Jones CASH 80-03
5 Jori Blackwell CASH 8-00.0 HIGH JUMP-BOYS
6 Kelsey Taylor CASH 7-06.0 PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL HEIGHT
7 Taylor Landes CASH 7-00.0 1 Spencer Straight WEN 5-10.0
8 Katie Anderson EM 6-06.0 2 Shae Lipp EM 5-08.0
3 Garrett Smith WEN 5-08.0
4 Steven Reyna WEN 5-06.0
5 Pedro Farias CASH 5-06.0
6T Rusty Roberts WEN 5-04.0
6T Nick Hunt WEN 5-04.0
POLE VAULT-BOYS
PL COMPETITOR SCHOOL HEIGHT
1 Carter Nell EM 12-06.0
2 Danny LeDosquet EM 12-06.0
3 Jacob Carson CASH 12-00.0
4 Kelland Guerin ML 11-00.0
5 Josh Van Hoven CASH 11-00.0
6 Toby Moore EM 11-00.0
7 Alex Bushy CASH 10-06.0
8 Ben Allen CASH 10-06.0
9T Joey Kastenholtz WEN 10-00.0
9T Elliot Whitehall CASH 10-00.0
11 Greg Hampton WEN 9-06.0
12 Eli Garhinger WEN 9-00.0