Licensed to Pasco Senior High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2009 07:21 PM
ML, EM & SS AT WENATCHEE
WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL - 4/9/2009
Results

Girls
Eastmont 109.00 36.00 Moses Lake
Eastmont 124.00 26.00 Sunnyside
Wenatchee 99.00 51.00 Eastmont
Sunnyside 76.00 62.00 Moses Lake
Wenatchee 118.00 30.00 Moses Lake
Wenatchee 130.00 19.00 Sunnyside

Boys
Eastmont 89.00 56.00 Moses Lake
Eastmont 96.00 49.00 Sunnyside
Wenatchee 95.00 50.00 Eastmont
Moses Lake 73.00 68.00 Sunnyside
Wenatchee 106.00 39.00 Moses Lake
Wenatchee 111.66 33.33 Sunnyside

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Piro, Wyatt 12 Wenatchee 13.27 2
2 Munoz, Magie 10 Moses Lake 13.66 2
3 Scott, Kendra 10 Eastmont 13.67 2
4 Blanksma, Korynn 10 Wenatchee 13.72 2
5 Ketcham, Audrey 9 Wenatchee 13.77 1
6 Sharp, Ashley 10 Wenatchee 13.85 2
7 Thompson, Jessica 10 Eastmont 14.29 2
8 Spencer, Tiffany 11 Sunnyside 14.31 2
9 Rodgers, Olivia 9 Eastmont 14.32 2
10 Bakker, Kimberly 9 Moses Lake 14.52 1
11 Hankins, Tati 10 Eastmont 14.71 1
12 Lugo, Tanya 11 Sunnyside 15.10 1
13 Logan, Kachine 9 Moses Lake 15.11 1
14 Estrellado, Jenna 9 Moses Lake 15.33 1
15 Rodriguez, Daisy 10 Sunnyside 16.15 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Reynolds, Taylor 10 Eastmont 27.30 2
2 Munoz, Magie 10 Moses Lake 27.49 2
3 Abbott, Courtney 11 Eastmont 27.73 2
4 Dorsey, Nicole 9 Wenatchee 28.44 1
5 Sharp, Ashley 10 Wenatchee 28.66 2
6 Pevin, Grace 9 Wenatchee 28.79 2
7 Ketcham, Audrey 9 Wenatchee 29.06 2
8 McCullough, Becca 11 Moses Lake 29.57 2
9 Grant, Kelsie 9 Moses Lake 29.86 1
10 Kimbro, Sydney 10 Moses Lake 29.99 1
11 Kolander, Katie 12 Eastmont 30.22 1
12 Schmick, Ayla 10 Sunnyside 32.59 2
13 Lugo, Tanya 11 Sunnyside 33.06 1
14 Velasco, Naomy 12 Sunnyside 33.09 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Munoz, Magie 10 Moses Lake 1:02.82 2
2 Pevin, Grace 9 Wenatchee 1:02.93 2
3 Chapman, Tegan 9 Wenatchee 1:04.41 2
4 Chapman, Kylie 11 Wenatchee 1:04.91 2
5 Hardgrove, Jessika 11 Eastmont 1:06.39 1
6 Eller, Stefanie 10 Wenatchee 1:07.66 1
7 Hartman, Tori 11 Eastmont 1:08.27 2
8 Morris, Tiffany 11 Moses Lake 1:10.70 1
9 Rodriguez, Angelita 9 Sunnyside 1:20.66 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pauly, Skye 11 Wenatchee 2:31.58
2 Moreland, Hannah 10 Eastmont 2:34.27
3 Broesma, Marisa 9 Sunnyside 2:41.26
4 Morris, Tiffany 11 Moses Lake 2:41.99
5 Neff, Annie 10 Eastmont 2:44.81
6 Dye, Anna 9 Wenatchee 2:46.35
7 Ramos, Teresa 12 Sunnyside 3:01.12
8 Yarbrough, Dorian 9 Moses Lake 3:07.10

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dotter, Nikki 12 Eastmont 5:15.48
2 Pauly, Skye 11 Wenatchee 5:37.37
3 Frasier, Emily 10 Eastmont 5:40.98
4 Holman, Mac 12 Eastmont 5:47.94
5 Kuest, Erinn 11 Wenatchee 5:48.45
6 Yanez, Jocelyn 10 Sunnyside 5:51.18
7 Nordt, Emily 9 Wenatchee 5:56.58
8 Pauly, Chelan 11 Wenatchee 5:59.60
9 Grant, Kelsey 11 Eastmont 6:21.26
10 Manzo, Marlene 11 Sunnyside 6:22.19
11 Yarbrough, Dorian 9 Moses Lake 6:45.21

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kuest, Erinn 11 Wenatchee 12:43.89
2 Nordt, Emily 9 Wenatchee 12:48.10
3 Gelb, Kayla 10 Eastmont 13:10.31
4 Yanez, Jocelyn 10 Sunnyside 13:11.69
5 Grant, Emily 12 Eastmont 13:27.56
6 Eifert, Gretha 11 Eastmont 13:52.92
7 Craig, Nicole 10 Eastmont 13:53.69
8 Manzo, Marlene 11 Sunnyside 13:54.13

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dorsey, Nicole 9 Wenatchee 17.26 2
2 Ketcham, Audrey 9 Wenatchee 18.19 2
3 Knaggs, Kaya 10 Eastmont 18.36 2
4 Seyster, Niki 9 Eastmont 18.74 2
5 Johnson, Jenny 10 Wenatchee 19.14 1
6 Prehm, Christine 12 Wenatchee 19.17 1
7 Wilks, Madison 9 Moses Lake 19.93 2
8 Rodriguez, Angelita 9 Sunnyside 22.32 2
9 Gonzalez, Melina 9 Sunnyside 25.55 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johnson, Jenny 10 Wenatchee 50.34
2 Dorsey, Nicole 9 Wenatchee 50.36
3 Prehm, Christine 12 Wenatchee 53.10
4 Seyster, Niki 9 Eastmont 53.77
5 Knaggs, Kaya 10 Eastmont 54.98
6 Gonzalez, Melina 9 Sunnyside 1:04.16

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 51.51
1) Pevin, Grace 9 2) Blanksma, Korynn 10
3) Sharp, Ashley 10 4) Piro, Wyatt 12
2 Eastmont 'A' 51.84
1) Abbott, Courtney 11 2) Hardgrove, Jessika 11
3) Scott, Kendra 10 4) Reynolds, Taylor 10
3 Sunnyside 'A' 55.17
1) Spencer, Tiffany 11 2) Broesma, Marisa 9
3) Schmick, Ayla 10 4) Lugo, Tanya 11
4 Moses Lake 'A' 55.37
1) Logan, Kachine 9 2) Kimbro, Sydney 10
3) Grant, Kelsie 9 4) Bakker, Kimberly 9

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 1:53.02
1) Blanksma, Korynn 10 2) Dorsey, Nicole 9
3) Sharp, Ashley 10 4) Johnson, Jenny 10
2 Moses Lake 'A' 1:54.44
1) Munoz, Magie 10 2) McCullough, Becca 11
3) Chamberlain, Kayla 12 4) Stones, Abby 9
3 Eastmont 'A' 1:55.05
1) Niesz, Haley 10 2) Scott, Kendra 10
3) Thompson, Jessica 10 4) Rodgers, Olivia 9
4 Sunnyside 'A' 2:00.97
1) Spencer, Tiffany 11 2) Broesma, Marisa 9
3) Schmick, Ayla 10 4) Herndon, Katie 11

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 4:13.43
1) Dotter, Nikki 12 2) Moreland, Hannah 10
3) Reynolds, Taylor 10 4) Schwilke, Sydney 11
2 Wenatchee 'A' 4:28.60
1) Chapman, Kylie 11 2) Pauly, Chelan 11
3) Pauly, Skye 11 4) Chapman, Tegan 9
3 Eastmont 'B' x4:42.43
1) Frasier, Emily 10 2) Neff, Annie 10
3) Grant, Kelsey 11 4) Holman, Mac 12

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ketcham, Audrey 9 Wenatchee 5-00.00
2 Wicheta, Sarah 11 Wenatchee 4-08.00
3 Seyster, Niki 9 Eastmont J4-08.00
4 Spencer, Tiffany 11 Sunnyside J4-08.00
5 Broesma, Marisa 9 Sunnyside 4-06.00
6 Leiber, Hannah 9 Wenatchee J4-06.00
-- Tyler, Megan 12 Sunnyside NH
-- Hollmeyer, Kendra 9 Sunnyside NH
-- Dolan, Molly 12 Sunnyside NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johnson, Shelby 12 Eastmont 10-00.00
2 Herndon, Katie 11 Sunnyside 8-00.00
3 Leiber, Hannah 9 Wenatchee 7-06.00
4 Abbott, Amanda 11 Eastmont J7-06.00
5 Heminger, Marina 9 Eastmont 7-00.00
6 Stones, Abby 9 Moses Lake J7-00.00
-- Schorsch, Melanie 12 Eastmont NH
-- Boatright, Nicole 11 Eastmont NH
-- Chamberlain, Kayla 12 Moses Lake NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Piro, Wyatt 12 Wenatchee 16-06.50
2 Abbott, Courtney 11 Eastmont 16-00.00
3 Loera, Jordan 10 Moses Lake 14-11.50
4 Duhamel, Lindsay 12 Wenatchee 14-09.50
5 Gibbons, Robyn 10 Wenatchee 14-06.50
6 Hardgrove, Jessika 11 Eastmont 14-04.00
7 Johnson, Shelby 12 Eastmont 14-02.50
8 Johnson, Jenny 10 Wenatchee 14-02.00
9 Chamberlain, Kayla 12 Moses Lake 14-01.00
10 Morris, Rachael 11 Wenatchee 13-09.00
11 Kolander, Katie 12 Eastmont 13-08.00
12 Herndon, Katie 11 Sunnyside 13-07.00
13 Wilks, Madison 9 Moses Lake 13-06.50
14 Schmick, Ayla 10 Sunnyside 13-06.25
15 Bakker, Kimberly 9 Moses Lake 13-04.50
16 Abbott, Amanda 11 Eastmont 13-00.00
17 Gonzalez, Melina 9 Sunnyside 11-10.50
18 Velasco, Naomy 12 Sunnyside 11-06.75
19 Carrasco, Susana 12 Sunnyside 11-00.25
-- McCullough, Becca 11 Moses Lake ND

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Piro, Wyatt 12 Wenatchee 33-11.00
2 Duhamel, Lindsay 12 Wenatchee 33-05.00
3 Chamberlain, Kayla 12 Moses Lake 32-02.00
4 Hankins, Tati 10 Eastmont 31-11.00
5 Loera, Jordan 10 Moses Lake 30-11.50
6 Eller, Stefanie 10 Wenatchee 30-08.50
7 Herndon, Katie 11 Sunnyside 30-04.00
8 Wilks, Madison 9 Moses Lake 29-04.00
9 Niesz, Haley 10 Eastmont 29-01.50
10 Prehm, Christine 12 Wenatchee 28-06.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Duhamel, Becky 11 Wenatchee 36-01.00
2 Miller, Mady 12 Eastmont 34-07.00
3 Randall, Brooke 12 Eastmont 31-08.00
4 Kilian, Sarah 12 Sunnyside 30-09.00
5 Lannoye, Kayla 12 Eastmont 29-09.00
6 Matthews, Carolyn 11 Moses Lake 29-08.00
7 Meeker, Kendra 11 Sunnyside 29-07.00
8 Tyler, Megan 12 Sunnyside 29-01.00
9 Pratt, Miranda 9 Eastmont J29-01.00
10 Johnson, Cait 12 Eastmont 28-04.00
11 Buak, Taylor 10 Wenatchee 27-04.00
12 Ordway, Danielle 12 Moses Lake 27-03.00
13 Dyer, Paige 9 Moses Lake 27-02.00
14 Rodriguez, Amber 11 Sunnyside 26-08.00
15 Hallberg, Lexxi 9 Wenatchee 26-02.00
16 Brown, Marisa 9 Moses Lake 22-10.00
17 Velasco, Naomy 12 Sunnyside 22-05.00
18 Reigstad, Megan 10 Moses Lake 20-07.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Duhamel, Becky 11 Wenatchee 126-00
2 Miller, Mady 12 Eastmont 95-00
3 Hallberg, Lexxi 9 Wenatchee 94-04
4 Johnson, Cait 12 Eastmont 94-00
5 Meeker, Kendra 11 Sunnyside 90-11
6 Rodriguez, Amber 11 Sunnyside 88-11
7 Tyler, Megan 12 Sunnyside 87-05
8 Matthews, Carolyn 11 Moses Lake 82-04
9 Dolan, Molly 12 Sunnyside 81-09
10 Pratt, Miranda 9 Eastmont 81-05
11 Kilian, Sarah 12 Sunnyside 80-07
12 Buak, Taylor 10 Wenatchee 75-04
13 Lannoye, Kayla 12 Eastmont 74-01
14 Duhamel, Lindsay 12 Wenatchee 71-00
15 Dyer, Paige 9 Moses Lake 69-08
16 Swindoll, Kim 10 Eastmont 62-08
17 Dyer, Kylie 10 Moses Lake 60-09
18 Brown, Marisa 9 Moses Lake 59-03
19 Reigstad, Megan 10 Moses Lake 54-02

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Randall, Brooke 12 Eastmont 137-00
2 Pevin, Grace 9 Wenatchee 104-03
3 Tyler, Megan 12 Sunnyside 100-02
4 Ordway, Danielle 12 Moses Lake 90-10
5 Nguyen, Kim 10 Wenatchee 88-05
6 Ramos, Teresa 12 Sunnyside 87-03
7 Schneider, Amber 11 Wenatchee 85-09
8 Dolan, Molly 12 Sunnyside 84-03
9 Dyer, Paige 9 Moses Lake 80-11
10 Voth, Katie 9 Eastmont 75-11
11 Johnson, Cait 12 Eastmont 71-09
12 Dyer, Kylie 10 Moses Lake 70-06
13 Eifert, Gretha 11 Eastmont 64-04
14 Rodriguez, Daisy 10 Sunnyside 63-09
15 Hollmeyer, Kendra 9 Sunnyside 61-05

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sealby, Jacob 11 Wenatchee 11.52 2
2 Ramos, Jimmy 12 Eastmont 11.53 2
3 Madrigal, Jose 12 Sunnyside 11.58 2
4 Sealby, Lucas 11 Wenatchee 11.62 2
5 Sewell, Chaese 12 Wenatchee 11.65 2
6 Ramos, Damian 12 Sunnyside 12.01 2
7 Wilks, Jordan 11 Moses Lake 12.06 2
8 Kuntz, Kyle 12 Wenatchee 12.23 1
9 Jacobus, Pat 11 Eastmont 12.25 1
10 Mongomery, Marshall 10 Moses Lake 12.36 1
11 Realme, Anthony 10 Eastmont 12.37 2
12 Kane, Walker 11 Eastmont 12.40 1
13 Rios, Victor 11 Sunnyside 12.43 1
14 Gomez, Emmanual 12 Sunnyside 12.52 1
15 St. Marie, Cody 10 Moses Lake 12.57 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sealby, Jacob 11 Wenatchee 23.04 2
2 Sealby, Lucas 11 Wenatchee 23.36 2
3 Madrigal, Jose 12 Sunnyside 23.59 2
4 Koon, Randy 11 Moses Lake 23.88 2
5 Sewell, Chaese 12 Wenatchee 24.01 2
6 Ramos, Damian 12 Sunnyside 24.76 2
7 Medrano, Elias 11 Sunnyside 24.87 2
8 Pierce, Ryan 10 Eastmont 24.90 1
9 Prater, Otis 11 Eastmont 24.94 1
10 Vega, Christian 11 Wenatchee 25.06 1
11 Osborn, Trevor 10 Eastmont 25.28 1
12 Realme, Anthony 10 Eastmont 25.35 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sealby, Jacob 11 Wenatchee 51.76 2
2 Sealby, Lucas 11 Wenatchee 52.42 2
3 Richardson, Chris 12 Moses Lake 53.09 2
4 Helm, Cooper 10 Wenatchee 53.35 2
5 Delaney, Shane 11 Eastmont 53.54 2
6 Pipkin, Zach 10 Wenatchee 54.66 1
7 Kane, Walker 11 Eastmont 54.91 1
8 Medrano, Elias 11 Sunnyside 55.11 2
9 Johnson, Thomas 10 Moses Lake 55.57 1
10 Gamez, Ricardo 11 Moses Lake 55.86 1
11 Gomez, Emmanual 12 Sunnyside 57.84 1
12 Perez, Bryce 9 Moses Lake 57.89 1
13 Gomez, Caleb 11 Sunnyside 58.29 2
14 Osborn, Trevor 10 Eastmont 59.75 2
15 Rios, Victor 11 Sunnyside 1:01.76 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Boersma, Nick 9 Wenatchee 2:07.36
2 Ulrich, Josh 11 Eastmont 2:07.39
3 Marsh, Jeff 12 Moses Lake 2:08.93
4 Zimmerman, Mark 12 Wenatchee 2:09.87
5 Bendito-Zepeda, Armando 10 Wenatchee 2:10.05
6 Gonzalez, Gracen 12 Sunnyside 2:13.46
7 Eifert, Christian 12 Eastmont 2:14.51
8 Johnson, Sean 11 Sunnyside 2:15.10
9 Lindell, Ross 12 Eastmont 2:15.23
10 Halverson, John 12 Wenatchee 2:16.43
11 Gamez, Ricardo 11 Moses Lake 2:18.50
12 Pierce, Ian 11 Eastmont 2:19.06
13 Monlux, Will 9 Moses Lake 2:26.86
14 Prado, Ruben 10 Sunnyside 2:28.31

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Jacob 9 Wenatchee 4:43.14
2 Eifert, Christian 12 Eastmont 4:45.68
3 Sauer, Michael 11 Wenatchee 4:47.33
4 Lindell, Ross 12 Eastmont 4:53.74
5 Gonzalez, Gracen 12 Sunnyside 4:58.51
6 Shales, Tyler 10 Wenatchee 4:59.93
7 Watts, Patrick 11 Sunnyside 5:05.35
8 Pierce, Ian 11 Eastmont 5:06.48
9 Daschel, Ben 11 Moses Lake 5:10.43
10 Wise, Hayden 9 Moses Lake 5:11.06
11 Monlux, Will 9 Moses Lake 5:12.46
12 Tripp, Nick 9 Moses Lake 5:27.00
13 Guilmette, Dylan 9 Eastmont 5:28.88

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Jacob 9 Wenatchee 10:14.57
2 Marsh, Jeff 12 Moses Lake 10:19.35
3 Sauer, Michael 11 Wenatchee 10:25.37
4 Carlson, Zane 11 Eastmont 10:35.80
5 Parsons, Mitch 10 Eastmont 10:40.09
6 Haas, Chris 10 Eastmont 10:57.33
7 Rogers, Jacob 12 Sunnyside 11:01.79
8 Sanchez, Jose 12 Sunnyside 11:01.84
9 Valdez, Justin 11 Wenatchee 11:03.21
10 Lewis, Judd 9 Wenatchee 11:22.55
11 Daschel, Ben 11 Moses Lake 11:32.24
12 Wise, Hayden 9 Moses Lake 11:33.09
13 Tripp, Nick 9 Moses Lake 11:55.01
14 Espindola, Eric 9 Sunnyside 11:55.81

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sarmiento, Kennedy 11 Sunnyside 15.48 2
2 Hunt, Nick 11 Wenatchee 16.31 2
3 Toften, Erik 11 Eastmont 16.57 2
4 Treacy, William 12 Eastmont 16.64 2
5 Arndt, Andrew 11 Wenatchee 16.73 2
6 Broberg, Curtis 9 Wenatchee 18.31 1
7 Walker, Zack 9 Moses Lake 18.58 2
8 Chavez, Lorenzo 12 Sunnyside 19.09 1
9 Daley, Andrew 10 Sunnyside 19.21 1
10 Keeler, Kyle 9 Wenatchee 20.50 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hunt, Nick 11 Wenatchee 42.21 2
2 Sarmiento, Kennedy 11 Sunnyside 43.49 2
3 Treacy, William 12 Eastmont 43.53 2
4 Arndt, Andrew 11 Wenatchee 44.29 2
5 Toften, Erik 11 Eastmont 44.71 2
6 Chavez, Lorenzo 12 Sunnyside 46.16 1
7 Steele, Ben 11 Moses Lake 46.99 2
8 Broberg, Curtis 9 Wenatchee 47.09 1
9 Daley, Andrew 10 Sunnyside 47.63 1
10 Keeler, Kyle 9 Wenatchee 47.97 1
11 Walker, Zack 9 Moses Lake 51.75 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 45.03
1) Bendtsen, Brett 12 2) Delaney, Shane 11
3) Johnson, Calvin 11 4) Ramos, Jimmy 12
2 Moses Lake 'A' 45.13
1) Koon, Randy 11 2) Wilks, Jordan 11
3) Richardson, Chris 12 4) Hill, Mitchell 11
3 Sunnyside 'A' 46.22
1) Madrigal, Jose 12 2) Ramos, Damian 12
3) Rios, Victor 11 4) Sarmiento, Kennedy 11
4 Wenatchee 'A' 46.36
1) Vega, Christian 11 2) Clemans, Kyle 10
3) Pipkin, Zach 10 4) Wilson, Spencer 9
5 Eastmont 'B' x46.48
1) Osborn, Trevor 10 2) Pierce, Ryan 10
3) Wejrer, John 9 4) Realme, Anthony 10

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Eastmont 'A' 3:33.76
1) Bendtsen, Brett 12 2) Street, Zac 12
3) Ulrich, Josh 11 4) Ramos, Jimmy 12
2 Moses Lake 'A' 3:41.09
1) Steele, Ben 11 2) Pena, Ben 11
3) Richardson, Chris 12 4) Koon, Randy 11
3 Wenatchee 'A' 3:42.55
1) Pipkin, Zach 10 2) Helm, Cooper 10
3) Hunt, Nick 11 4) Sewell, Chaese 12
4 Sunnyside 'A' 3:46.67
1) Sarmiento, Kennedy 11 2) Gomez, Caleb 11
3) Gonzalez, Gracen 12 4) Rios, Victor 11
5 Eastmont 'B' x3:57.73
1) Pierce, Ian 11 2) Carlson, Zane 11
3) Eifert, Christian 12 4) Lindell, Ross 12
6 Moses Lake 'B' x4:19.09
1) Monlux, Will 9 2) Wise, Hayden 9
3) Marsh, Jeff 12 4) Daschel, Ben 11

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Keaton 10 Wenatchee 6-00.00
2 Arndt, Andrew 11 Wenatchee 5-10.00
3 Navarro-Rodriguea, Frans 12 Sunnyside 5-06.00
3 Walker, Berlie 9 Eastmont 5-06.00
5 Johnson, Calvin 11 Eastmont 5-04.00
6 Delong, Tyler 9 Moses Lake J5-04.00
6 Phillip, Cliff 9 Moses Lake J5-04.00
-- Prado, Ruben 10 Sunnyside NH
-- Johnson, Thomas 10 Moses Lake NH
-- Prater, Otis 11 Eastmont NH
-- Mongomery, Marshall 10 Moses Lake NH
-- Mandrishin, Travis 10 Moses Lake NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moore, Toby 12 Eastmont 12-06.00
2 Harris, Trace 12 Wenatchee 11-00.00
3 Caron, Joey 10 Eastmont 10-06.00
4 Walker, Berlie 9 Eastmont 9-06.00
5 Deich, Sam 9 Eastmont J9-06.00
6 Lape, Tim 10 Wenatchee 8-00.00
6 Faulkner, Cory 10 Wenatchee 8-00.00
6 Johnson, Sean 11 Sunnyside 8-00.00
-- Hernandez, Jesse/Ryan 10 Sunnyside NH
-- Mandrishin, Travis 10 Moses Lake NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sealby, Jacob 11 Wenatchee 21-02.00
2 Koon, Randy 11 Moses Lake 20-06.25
3 Sealby, Lucas 11 Wenatchee 19-03.50
4 Vega, Christian 11 Wenatchee 19-01.50
5 Richardson, Chris 12 Moses Lake 19-00.25
6 Kane, Walker 11 Eastmont 18-10.00
7 Bendtsen, Brett 12 Eastmont 18-08.75
8 Clemans, Kyle 10 Wenatchee 18-06.50
9 Navarro-Rodriguea, Frans 12 Sunnyside 18-04.25
10 Fackrell, Spencer 12 Moses Lake 18-01.75
11 Sanders, Devon 12 Eastmont 17-10.25
12 Gibbons, Cody 12 Wenatchee 17-07.00
13 Corter, Justin 11 Eastmont 17-06.75
14 Gomez, Emmanual 12 Sunnyside 17-03.00
15 Johnson, Calvin 11 Eastmont 16-08.50
16 Mendoza, Guadalupe 10 Sunnyside 16-01.50
17 Mongomery, Marshall 10 Moses Lake 15-06.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gibbons, Cody 12 Wenatchee 40-02.25
2 Fackrell, Spencer 12 Moses Lake 39-11.25
3 Hill, Mitchell 11 Moses Lake 39-09.00
4 Navarro-Rodriguea, Frans 12 Sunnyside 39-01.25
5 Vega, Christian 11 Wenatchee 38-00.00
6 Wilks, Jordan 11 Moses Lake 36-10.25
7 Mendoza, Guadalupe 10 Sunnyside 36-09.50
8 Wickenhagen, Chapman 9 Eastmont 36-08.00
9 Burnham, Danny 10 Wenatchee 36-07.50
10 Corter, Justin 11 Eastmont 36-04.75
11 Sanders, Devon 12 Eastmont 35-08.00
12 Putnam, Matt 11 Eastmont 33-04.25
13 Gomez, Emmanual 12 Sunnyside 33-04.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jacobus, Joe 12 Eastmont 45-11.00
2 Cortes, Andrew 12 Sunnyside 45-05.00
3 Helton, Briggs 12 Wenatchee 43-06.00
4 Marboe, Michael 11 Wenatchee 41-08.00
5 Garcia, Justin 11 Wenatchee 39-10.00
6 Almeida, Danny 11 Sunnyside J39-10.00
7 Callahan, Brandon 10 Eastmont 39-06.00
8 Guerra, Jobette 12 Moses Lake 37-11.00
9 Jacobus, Pat 11 Eastmont 37-08.00
10 Bradley, Brandon 10 Moses Lake 37-07.00
11 Troxler, Mat 11 Eastmont 37-06.00
12 Goodrich, Cameron 12 Moses Lake 36-10.00
13 Frazier, Jordan 9 Eastmont 33-10.00
14 Chavez, Carlos 12 Sunnyside 33-07.00
15 Harmon, Robby 10 Wenatchee 33-06.00
16 Trujillo, Valentine 9 Sunnyside 31-01.00
17 Lorea, Alan 10 Sunnyside 30-06.00
18 Harman, J.T. 9 Moses Lake 28-04.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fackrell, Spencer 12 Moses Lake 133-11
2 Helton, Briggs 12 Wenatchee 131-08
3 Harman, Tyler 12 Moses Lake 123-10
4 Jacobus, Joe 12 Eastmont 119-01
5 Cantu, Andres 11 Sunnyside 105-10
6 Goodrich, Cameron 12 Moses Lake 105-06
7 Almeida, Danny 11 Sunnyside 104-06
8 Frazier, Jordan 9 Eastmont 104-04
9 Harmon, Robby 10 Wenatchee 100-04
10 Callahan, Brandon 10 Eastmont 98-04
11 Buchanan, Schaefer 11 Wenatchee 92-07
12 Chavez, Carlos 12 Sunnyside 86-00
13 Musilek, Kyle 11 Eastmont 84-04
14 Bradley, Brandon 10 Moses Lake 78-01
15 Garcia, Justin 11 Wenatchee 77-06
15 Dotter, Alex 10 Eastmont 77-06
17 Cantu, Omar 9 Sunnyside 73-05
18 Saldana, Mario 12 Sunnyside 73-02
19 Harman, J.T. 9 Moses Lake 71-11

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilks, Jordan 11 Moses Lake 150-11
2 Jacobus, Pat 11 Eastmont 150-10
3 Peven, Ben 12 Wenatchee 148-06
4 Hill, Mitchell 11 Moses Lake 142-02
5 Corter, Justin 11 Eastmont 136-02
6 Gibbons, Cody 12 Wenatchee 133-10
7 Harman, Tyler 12 Moses Lake 131-08
8 Laguna, Diego 12 Eastmont 131-02
9 Smith, Keaton 10 Wenatchee 131-00
10 Morley, Tyler 10 Wenatchee 129-02
11 Cortes, Andrew 12 Sunnyside 126-07
12 Saldana, Mario 12 Sunnyside 125-00
13 Cantu, Andres 11 Sunnyside 122-11
14 Mongomery, Marshall 10 Moses Lake 122-01
15 Caron, Joey 10 Eastmont 114-08
16 Lytle, Russ 12 Wenatchee 112-01
17 Putnam, Matt 11 Eastmont 111-08
18 Beeman, Jordan 11 Moses Lake 108-11
19 Hernandez, Jesse/Ryan 10 Sunnyside 89-04
20 Lorea, Alan 10 Sunnyside 85-02