Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/29/2010 07:37 PM
HANFORD, PASCO, RICHLAND AT WENATCHEE
WENATCHEE HIGH SCHOOL - 4/29/2010
Results
Women
Hanford 76.00 60.00 Pasco
Richland 99.00 51.00 Hanford
Wenatchee 104.00 46.00 Hanford
Richland 109.00 40.00 Pasco
Wenatchee 124.00 26.00 Pasco
Wenatchee 94.00 56.00 Richland

Men
Hanford 74.00 70.00 Pasco
Richland 83.00 61.00 Hanford
Wenatchee 85.00 60.00 Hanford
Richland 80.00 64.00 Pasco
Wenatchee 91.00 54.00 Pasco
Wenatchee 76.00 69.00 Richland

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Sanford, Martha 12 Richland 12.67 2
2 Sharp, Ashley 11 Wenatchee 12.73 2
3 Foster, Tessa 11 Hanford 13.21 2
4 Adams, Christine 9 Wenatchee 13.22 2
5 Dickey, Chynna 11 Richland 13.43 1
6 Powell, Alyssa 9 Richland 13.47 1
7 Rodriguez, Janette 12 Pasco 13.59 2
8 Baddley, Heather 10 Hanford 13.66 1
9 Quadrel, Deanna 9 Hanford 13.77 2
10 Deen, Megan 9 Richland 13.89 1
11 Davis, Brittany 11 Hanford 14.15 1
12 Buterbaugh, Kylie 9 Wenatchee 14.17 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnson, Kahiesha 11 Hanford 26.12 2
2 Sharp, Ashley 11 Wenatchee 26.51 2
3 Sanford, Martha 12 Richland 26.53 2
4 Adams, Christine 9 Wenatchee 27.06 2
5 Powell, Alyssa 9 Richland 27.68 2
6 Baddley, Heather 10 Hanford 28.15 1
7 Dickey, Chynna 11 Richland 28.17 2
8 Quadrel, Deanna 9 Hanford 28.26 1
9 Deen, Megan 9 Richland 28.35 1
10 Foster, Tessa 11 Hanford 28.67 1
11 Buterbaugh, Kylie 9 Wenatchee 29.19 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Janette 12 Pasco 1:02.85
2 Lakes, Shanice 9 Richland 1:03.12
3 Chapman, Tegan 10 Wenatchee 1:03.67
4 Shanley, Roddie 10 Richland 1:03.80
5 Everson, Missy 12 Pasco 1:05.76
6 Rovira, Amy 11 Hanford 1:06.84
7 Schweiger, Svetlana 9 Richland 1:07.98
8 Foley, Stephanie 10 Richland 1:10.44
9 Davis, Brittany 11 Hanford 1:11.01

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mahoney, Katie 11 Richland 2:29.80
2 Jones, Maggie 11 Richland 2:31.43
3 Chapman, Kylie 12 Wenatchee 2:32.25
4 Miller, Paighton 9 Wenatchee 2:34.20
5 Hazen, Emily 11 Richland 2:36.20
6 Dotter, Marissa 9 Wenatchee 2:37.43
7 Dye, Anna 10 Wenatchee 2:39.01
8 Watson, Kayla 9 Richland 2:41.96

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vander Malle, Marisa 12 Pasco 5:09.45
2 Kiser, Hannah 12 Wenatchee 5:12.46
3 Mahoney, Katie 11 Richland 5:30.05
4 Jones, Maggie 11 Richland 5:33.68
5 Nordt, Emily 10 Wenatchee 5:34.15
6 Townsend, Ariel 12 Richland 5:43.06
7 Pauly, Chelan 12 Wenatchee 5:47.40
8 April, Natalie 10 Richland 5:55.95
9 Berlin, Jenna 10 Hanford 6:03.28
10 Anderson, Lizz 11 Hanford 6:30.61

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hegarty, Erin 11 Hanford 11:17.15
2 Kiser, Hannah 12 Wenatchee 11:36.03
3 Nordt, Emily 10 Wenatchee 12:11.15
4 Kuest, Erinn 12 Wenatchee 12:31.67
5 Chvilicek, Maggie 9 Wenatchee 12:33.28
6 Taylor, Jamie 9 Richland 12:39.07
7 Dorian, Bethany 10 Hanford 13:31.05
8 McElroy, Meggan 9 Richland 13:50.51

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sanford, Martha 12 Richland 15.81 2
2 Ketcham, Audrey 10 Wenatchee 15.88 2
3 Gilmore, Kendell 12 Pasco 16.85 2
4 Manning, Charlene 10 Richland 17.15 1
5 Covert, Shelby 10 Hanford 17.42 2
6 Johnson, Jenny 11 Wenatchee 17.63 2
7 Breard, Kelly 9 Richland 18.18 1
8 Downen, Terefu 9 Hanford 18.42 1
9 Kraus, Amanda 9 Richland 18.44 1
10 Ahl-Mosher, Megan 9 Wenatchee 18.63 1
11 Kline, Phenix 10 Hanford 18.67 1
-- Dorsey, Nicole 10 Wenatchee DQ 2

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sanford, Martha 12 Richland 46.05 2
2 Covert, Shelby 10 Hanford 46.74 2
3 Dorsey, Nicole 10 Wenatchee 48.08 2
4 Johnson, Jenny 11 Wenatchee 49.42 2
5 Nygard, Lynnette 9 Wenatchee 50.46 2
6 Breard, Kelly 9 Richland 52.47 1
7 Ahl-Mosher, Megan 9 Wenatchee 52.94 1
8 Kline, Phenix 10 Hanford 53.49 1
9 Gilmore, Kendell 12 Pasco 53.59 2
10 Downen, Terefu 9 Hanford 53.83 2
11 Merrill, Melissa 10 Hanford 53.89 1
12 Kraus, Amanda 9 Richland 55.72 1
13 Creager, Allison 9 Richland 58.63 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 51.89
1) Sharp, Ashley 11 2) Ketcham, Audrey 10
3) Dorsey, Nicole 10 4) Peven, Grace 10
2 Hanford 'A' 52.31
1) Baddley, Heather 10 2) Foster, Tessa 11
3) Quadrel, Deanna 9 4) Johnson, Kahiesha 11
3 Richland 'A' 53.87
1) Dickey, Chynna 11 2) Shanley, Roddie 10
3) Deen, Megan 9 4) Powell, Alyssa 9

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hanford 'A' 1:50.42
1) Foster, Tessa 11 2) Quadrel, Deanna 9
3) Johnson, Kahiesha 11 4) Baddley, Heather 10
2 Wenatchee 'A' 1:50.53
1) Sharp, Ashley 11 2) Ketcham, Audrey 10
3) Dorsey, Nicole 10 4) Adams, Christine 9
3 Richland 'A' 1:52.96
1) Deen, Megan 9 2) Carneau, Kailee 9
3) Powell, Alyssa 9 4) Dickey, Chynna 11

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Wenatchee 'A' 4:15.15
1) Peven, Grace 10 2) Chapman, Tegan 10
3) Johnson, Jenny 11 4) Chapman, Kylie 12
2 Hanford 'A' 4:23.45
1) Rovira, Amy 11 2) Downen, Terefu 9
3) Merrill, Melissa 10 4) Covert, Shelby 10
3 Pasco 'A' 4:23.84
1) Walter, Danielle 12 2) Everson, Missy 12
3) Rodriguez, Janette 12 4) Vander Malle, Marisa 12
4 Richland 'A' 4:25.62
1) Lakes, Shanice 9 2) Schweiger, Svetlana 9
3) Shanley, Roddie 10 4) Foley, Stephanie 10
5 Wenatchee 'B' x4:37.62
1) Pauly, Chelan 12 2) Dye, Anna 10
3) Dotter, Marissa 9 4) Miller, Paighton 9
6 Richland 'B' x4:48.35

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ketcham, Audrey 10 Wenatchee 5-06.00
2 Quick, Elizabeth 9 Richland 5-04.00
3 Gilmore, Kendell 12 Pasco 4-10.00
4 Merrill, Melissa 10 Hanford J4-10.00
5 Rovira, Amy 11 Hanford J4-10.00
6 Wicheta, Sarah 12 Wenatchee 4-08.00
7 Manning, Charlene 10 Richland J4-08.00
8 Parnell, Jaclyn 9 Richland J4-08.00
9 Elred, Nikki 9 Hanford 4-06.00
10 Worden, Amanda 9 Hanford J4-06.00
11 Walter, Danielle 12 Pasco 4-04.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Quick, Elizabeth 9 Richland 9-06.00
2 Rovira, Amy 11 Hanford 9-00.00
3 Leiber, Hannah 10 Wenatchee J9-00.00
4 Parnell, Jaclyn 9 Richland 8-00.00
5 Buchanan, Mcalister 11 Wenatchee 7-06.00
6 Lewis, Kjirsten 12 Wenatchee J7-06.00
7 Solferino, Maired 10 Hanford J7-06.00
8 Black, Kenzi 10 Wenatchee J7-06.00
9 Bell, Lauren 9 Richland 7-00.00
9 Sheen, Sarah 11 Hanford 7-00.00
11 Avery, Karissa 11 Richland J7-00.00
12 Roth, Virginia 12 Pasco J7-00.00
13 Allen, Samantha 10 Wenatchee J7-00.00
14 Sheen, Allison 9 Hanford 6-06.00
-- Hayden, Noelle 12 Hanford NH
-- Olson, Terra 11 Pasco NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harris, Lynette 11 Wenatchee 15-01.75
2 Quick, Elizabeth 9 Richland 14-07.25
3 Morris, Rachael 12 Wenatchee 14-04.50
4 Rodriguez, Janette 12 Pasco 14-00.50
5 Roueche, Vanessa 9 Hanford 13-10.00
6 Johnson, Jenny 11 Wenatchee 13-08.00
7 Walter, Danielle 12 Pasco 13-05.50
8 Gibbons, Robyn 11 Wenatchee 13-05.00
9 Eller, Stefanie 11 Wenatchee 13-01.75
9 Manning, Charlene 10 Richland 13-01.75
11 Breard, Kelly 9 Richland 12-11.50
12 Carneau, Kailee 9 Richland 12-09.50
13 Parnell, Jaclyn 9 Richland 12-07.00
14 Elred, Nikki 9 Hanford 12-01.50
15 Lindgren, Hollie Hanford 12-00.50
16 Dohnalkova, Karolina 9 Hanford 12-00.00
17 Colleran, Haley 11 Hanford 11-05.75

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gibbons, Robyn 11 Wenatchee 30-06.25
2 Eller, Stefanie 11 Wenatchee 30-04.75
3 Harris, Lynette 11 Wenatchee 30-04.00
4 Walter, Danielle 12 Pasco 29-04.75
5 Parnell, Jaclyn 9 Richland 29-03.00
6 Manning, Charlene 10 Richland 29-01.50
7 Breard, Kelly 9 Richland 28-07.25
8 Carneau, Kailee 9 Richland 27-06.25

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Duhamel, Becky 12 Wenatchee 35-03.00
2 Stevens, Victoria 12 Richland 33-10.50
3 Lakes, Shanice 9 Richland 31-07.75
4 Everson, Missy 12 Pasco 29-04.00
5 Skinner, Kendreya 9 Hanford 28-08.50
6 Baker, Indanecia 9 Richland 28-05.00
7 Hallberg, Lexxi 10 Wenatchee 28-03.00
8 Gilmore, Kendell 12 Pasco 28-00.00
9 Bagley, Jessica 10 Richland 27-01.75
10 Stephens, Jasmine 12 Pasco 26-03.50
11 Hughes, Laura 12 Hanford 26-02.00
12 Roth, Virginia 12 Pasco 25-05.50
13 Spang, Christina 9 Hanford 25-02.00
14 Friday, Chanel 10 Richland 23-06.50
15 Trent, Lauren 12 Hanford 23-05.00
16 Silvers, Hailey 12 Pasco 22-07.50
17 Peoples, Elizabeth 11 Hanford 21-09.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Duhamel, Becky 12 Wenatchee 126-00
2 Stevens, Victoria 12 Richland 123-09
3 Roth, Virginia 12 Pasco 100-04
4 Stephens, Jasmine 12 Pasco 98-01
5 Hughes, Laura 12 Hanford 96-07
6 Hallberg, Lexxi 10 Wenatchee 95-07
7 Everson, Missy 12 Pasco 90-05
8 Friday, Chanel 10 Richland 83-03
9 Bull, Alexa 9 Richland 82-05
10 Baker, Indanecia 9 Richland 80-11
11 Bagley, Jessica 10 Richland 70-11
12 Peoples, Elizabeth 11 Hanford 70-06
13 Trent, Lauren 12 Hanford 68-09
14 Silvers, Hailey 12 Pasco 68-07
15 Spang, Christina 9 Hanford 62-04

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Peven, Grace 10 Wenatchee 121-04
2 Nguyen, Kim 11 Wenatchee 104-04
3 Prater, Lauren 10 Wenatchee 99-07
4 Stevens, Victoria 12 Richland 97-11
5 Silvers, Hailey 12 Pasco 97-10
6 Diaz, Alma 12 Pasco 93-00
7 Steele, Savanna 9 Hanford 90-04
8 Bull, Alexa 9 Richland 88-06
9 Schauss, Sabrina 10 Wenatchee 87-05
10 Stephens, Jasmine 12 Pasco 84-02
11 Beo, Tracey 9 Richland 83-10
12 Johnson, Kahiesha 11 Hanford 83-05
13 Roth, Virginia 12 Pasco 81-04
14 Skinner, Kendreya 9 Hanford 79-08
15 Schneider, Amber 12 Wenatchee 72-06
16 Kerr, Brittany 12 Hanford 68-05
17 Spang, Christina 9 Hanford 68-04
18 Whattam, Vanessa 9 Richland 52-06

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Avery, Marques 12 Pasco 10.75 2
2 Sealby, Lucas 12 Wenatchee 11.01 2
3 Sealby, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 11.02 2
4 Stewart, Travis 12 Hanford 11.04 2
5 Rhea, DeVonte 12 Richland 11.18 2
6 Wilborn, Austin 12 Pasco 11.34 2
7 Luhrs, Rainer 12 Pasco 11.37 1
8 Powell, Tyler 11 Richland 11.40 1
9 Hawes, Josh 11 Hanford 11.52 2
10 Reynolds, Gage 11 Richland 11.53 1
11 Brown, Elijah 11 Hanford 11.67 1
12 Staten, Elon 10 Richland 11.71 1
13 Clemans, Kyle 11 Wenatchee 11.77 1
14 Sapp, Anthony 12 Pasco 11.79 2
15 Sanchez, Levi 12 Hanford 11.87 1
16 Stockwell, Caden 11 Wenatchee 11.94 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sealby, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 21.81 2
2 Avery, Marques 12 Pasco 21.82 2
3 Sealby, Lucas 12 Wenatchee 22.51 2
4 Stewart, Travis 12 Hanford 22.68 2
5 Rhea, DeVonte 12 Richland 22.72 2
6 Hawes, Josh 11 Hanford 23.51 1
7 Lamb, Devante 11 Pasco 23.56 1
8 Sapp, Anthony 12 Pasco 23.65 2
9 Staten, Elon 10 Richland 23.75 1
10 Powell, Presley 10 Pasco 23.79 2
11 Clemans, Kyle 11 Wenatchee 24.04 1
12 Reyes, Tysin 10 Hanford 24.45 1
13 Stockwell, Caden 11 Wenatchee 24.52 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sealby, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 50.06 2
2 Sealby, Lucas 12 Wenatchee 50.15 2
3 Avery, Marques 12 Pasco 51.05 2
4 Bowers, Tyler 12 Richland 51.16 2
5 Le Mieux, Jordan 12 Pasco 53.40 2
6 Helm, Cooper 11 Wenatchee 53.45 2
7 Powell, Presley 10 Pasco 53.50 2
8 Wilborn, Austin 12 Pasco 54.17 2
9 Qualheim, Connor 10 Richland 55.16 1
10 Reyes, Tysin 10 Hanford 56.65 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schweiger, Nathan 12 Richland 2:03.20
2 Casillas, Casey 12 Richland 2:03.42
3 Martin, Zac 12 Hanford 2:03.50
4 Boersma, Nick 10 Wenatchee 2:04.87
5 Rodriguez, Albert 12 Hanford 2:04.98
6 Hathaway, Noel 10 Hanford 2:05.40
7 Broz, Chris 12 Hanford 2:07.98
8 Valdez, Justin 12 Wenatchee 2:09.42
9 Calmus, Quinton 12 Richland 2:11.79
10 Christman, Max 11 Wenatchee 2:11.94
11 Maier, Josh 12 Richland 2:12.76
12 Foust, Daniel 12 Pasco 2:14.87

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Albert 12 Hanford 4:41.15
2 Turpen, Cayle 11 Richland 4:43.43
3 Smith, Jacob 10 Wenatchee 4:44.40
4 Broz, Chris 12 Hanford 4:52.73
5 Chechelnytskyy, Deny 12 Richland 4:53.79
6 Sauer, Michael 12 Wenatchee 4:54.06
7 Shales, Tyler 11 Wenatchee 4:54.52
8 Mather, Nathan 11 Richland 4:54.54
9 Foust, Daniel 12 Pasco 4:55.97
10 Alverez, Joel 12 Wenatchee 4:58.98
11 Kindle, Brooks 11 Hanford 4:59.16

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith, Jacob 10 Wenatchee 10:30.97
2 Gorbatyuk, Sergey 10 Pasco 10:36.83
3 Nelson, Ryan 11 Hanford 10:40.70
4 Lewis, Judd 10 Wenatchee 10:41.16
5 Francis, Ryan 9 Richland 10:42.10

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kafentzis, Travis 11 Richland 15.25 2
2 Hunt, Nick 12 Wenatchee 15.28 2
3 Collett, Joesph 10 Hanford 15.70 2
4 Arndt, Andrew 12 Wenatchee 15.94 2
5 Moulton, Lee 12 Pasco 15.96 2
6 Search, Brandon 11 Pasco 16.13 2
7 Broberg, Curtis 10 Wenatchee 16.17 1
8 Keeler, Kyle 10 Wenatchee 16.19 1
9 Dikes, Dylan 12 Hanford 16.78 1
10 Shelby, Shane 10 Hanford 16.98 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hunt, Nick 12 Wenatchee 39.89 2
2 Collett, Joesph 10 Hanford 40.50 2
3 Search, Brandon 11 Pasco 41.38 2
4 Luhrs, Rainer 12 Pasco 41.60 2
5 Nygard, Brian 12 Wenatchee 42.85 2
6 Kafentzis, Travis 11 Richland 42.96 2
7 Shelby, Shane 10 Hanford 43.69 2
8 Dikes, Dylan 12 Hanford 44.50 1
9 Bendito-Zepeda, Armando 11 Wenatchee 44.56 1
10 Thompson, Matt 12 Hanford 48.18 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hanford 'A' 44.72
1) Brown, Elijah 11 2) Hawes, Josh 11
3) Sanchez, Levi 12 4) Stewart, Travis 12
2 Richland 'A' 44.98
1) Reynolds, Gage 11 2) Zuroske, Troy 12
3) Staten, Elon 10 4) Powell, Tyler 11
3 Wenatchee 'A' 47.01
1) Broberg, Curtis 10 2) Wilson, Spencer 10
3) Keeler, Kyle 10 4) Clemans, Kyle 11
-- Pasco 'A' DNF
1) Sapp, Anthony 12 2) Lamb, Devante 11
3) Avery, Marques 12 4) Luhrs, Rainer 12

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Richland 'A' 3:30.36
1) Bowers, Tyler 12 2) Casillas, Casey 12
3) Schweiger, Nathan 12 4) Turpen, Cayle 11
2 Wenatchee 'A' 3:32.96
1) Helm, Cooper 11 2) Hunt, Nick 12
3) Boersma, Nick 10 4) Wilson, Spencer 10
3 Hanford 'A' 3:33.44
1) Hathaway, Noel 10 2) Broz, Chris 12
3) Rodriguez, Albert 12 4) Martin, Zac 12
4 Pasco 'A' 3:39.92
1) Sapp, Anthony 12 2) Le Mieux, Jordan 12
3) Powell, Presley 10 4) Luhrs, Rainer 12
5 Wenatchee 'B' x3:46.59
1) Shales, Tyler 11 2) Christman, Max 11
3) Valdez, Justin 12 4) Bendito-Zepeda, Armando 11
6 Richland 'B' x3:50.12
1) Maier, Josh 12 2) Calmus, Quinton 12
3) Mather, Nathan 11 4) Chechelnytskyy, Deny 12
7 Pasco 'B' x4:12.54

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Search, Brandon 11 Pasco 6-02.00
2 Smith, Keaton 11 Wenatchee J6-02.00
3 Zuroske, Troy 12 Richland 6-00.00
3 Kafentzis, Travis 11 Richland 6-00.00
5 Van De Mark, Shawn 12 Hanford J6-00.00
6 Arndt, Andrew 12 Wenatchee 5-10.00
7 Le Mieux, Jordan 12 Pasco 5-08.00
8 Chalmers, Matt 9 Richland 5-04.00
9 Deatherage, Bernard 10 Hanford J5-04.00
-- Hurley, Lonnie 10 Pasco NH
-- Moss, Jefrey 12 Wenatchee NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Troy 12 Pasco 12-06.00
2 Stephens, Austin 10 Richland 11-06.00
3 Cornwell, Kyle 12 Hanford J11-06.00
4 Miller, Dan 10 Hanford J11-06.00
5 Faulkner, Conner 9 Wenatchee 10-06.00
5 Schmits, Kyle 10 Pasco 10-06.00
7 Stevenson, Joe 11 Richland 10-00.00
8 Gibson, Joshua 10 Pasco 9-06.00
8 Fankhauser, Jake 10 Richland 9-06.00
8 Erdman, Nate 10 Hanford 9-06.00
11 Call, Cam 10 Hanford 9-00.00
11 Paro, Zack 9 Wenatchee 9-00.00
13 Mattlin, Walker 9 Hanford 8-06.00
-- Davidson, Donald 12 Pasco NH
-- Guffey, Jacob 9 Richland NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Search, Brandon 11 Pasco 21-00.25
2 Sealby, Jacob 12 Wenatchee 21-00.00
3 Sealby, Lucas 12 Wenatchee 20-08.75
4 Zuroske, Troy 12 Richland 20-03.75
5 Vega, Christian 12 Wenatchee 20-01.00
6 Kafentzis, Travis 11 Richland 19-10.25
7 Sanchez, Levi 12 Hanford 19-05.00
8 Wilborn, Austin 12 Pasco 19-03.50
9 Wrzesinski, Weston 12 Hanford 18-08.50
10 Van De Mark, Shawn 12 Hanford 18-01.50
11 Moss, Jefrey 12 Wenatchee 17-11.00
12 Thompson, Matt 12 Hanford 17-10.25
13 Lamb, Devante 11 Pasco 17-08.00
14 Wildey, Matt 11 Richland 17-07.00
15 Clemans, Kyle 11 Wenatchee 17-06.25
16 Staten, Elon 10 Richland 17-03.00
16 Whitby, Bevin 12 Pasco 17-03.00
18 Reyes, Tysin 10 Hanford 16-05.50
19 Lakes, Shakeem 11 Richland 16-05.00
20 Kreider, Zachary 9 Pasco 15-02.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilborn, Austin 12 Pasco 41-07.75
2 Vega, Christian 12 Wenatchee 40-01.50
3 Wildey, Matt 11 Richland 38-11.00
4 Lamb, Devante 11 Pasco 38-08.25
5 Van De Mark, Shawn 12 Hanford 38-07.50
6 Lakes, Shakeem 11 Richland 37-11.50
7 Burnham, Danny 11 Wenatchee 37-10.75
8 Moss, Jefrey 12 Wenatchee 37-09.75
9 Culp, Peter 12 Wenatchee 37-08.25
10 Thompson, Matt 12 Hanford 36-07.75
11 Powell, Presley 10 Pasco 36-01.50
12 Funk, Mike 10 Hanford 35-05.25
13 Staten, Elon 10 Richland 34-02.00
14 Bullis, James 9 Wenatchee 33-06.50
15 Wisse, Travis 12 Pasco 33-00.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pitman, Chris 12 Richland 47-11.25
2 Price, Jacob 12 Pasco 46-00.00
3 Harris, RJ 12 Hanford 45-09.00
4 Lloyd, Rhys 12 Hanford 44-10.75
5 Gallinger, Garrett 12 Richland 44-10.50
6 Christensen, Dennis 10 Richland 44-04.75
7 Rueter, Kurt 11 Hanford 42-08.00
8 Guzman, Jose 12 Pasco 42-00.00
8 Neary, Aaron 11 Hanford 42-00.00
10 Moulton, Lee 12 Pasco 38-02.75
11 Frazier, Colton 10 Wenatchee 37-08.25
12 Solis, Rueben 11 Hanford 37-02.75
13 Garcia, Justin 12 Wenatchee 37-01.50
14 Taylor, Spencer 12 Richland 36-05.50
15 Tulberg, Nick 12 Richland 36-00.00
16 Huss, Aaron 10 Wenatchee 35-00.25
17 Chavolla, Pablo 9 Wenatchee 34-11.50
18 Harrison, Kasey 10 Wenatchee 34-03.00
19 Kreider, Zachary 9 Pasco 30-10.50
20 Landry, Demetrius 11 Pasco 27-06.50

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christensen, Dennis 10 Richland 129-04
2 Huss, Aaron 10 Wenatchee 128-02
3 Neary, Aaron 11 Hanford 126-08
4 Chavolla, Pablo 9 Wenatchee 120-07
5 Whitby, Bevin 12 Pasco 119-03
6 Frazier, Colton 10 Wenatchee 118-07
7 Harris, RJ 12 Hanford 118-03
8 Watkins, Ben 12 Richland 117-10
9 Pitman, Chris 12 Richland 117-01
10 Kreider, Zachary 9 Pasco 111-08
11 Harmon, Robby 11 Wenatchee 110-05
12 Payne, Joe 10 Richland 106-09
13 Buchanan, Schaefer 12 Wenatchee 105-04
14 Guzman, Jose 12 Pasco 104-04
15 Jackson, Tyler 9 Richland 101-10
16 Wisse, Travis 12 Pasco 94-07
17 Landry, Demetrius 11 Pasco 94-03
18 Gaston, Zack 9 Hanford 91-01

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wagar, Cameron 11 Hanford 175-02
2 Payne, Joe 10 Richland 162-00
3 Smith, Keaton 11 Wenatchee 158-10
4 Gallinger, Garrett 12 Richland 156-10
5 Price, Jacob 12 Pasco 154-09
6 Freeman, Chris 10 Hanford 149-04
7 Christensen, Dennis 10 Richland 148-06
8 Dikes, Dylan 12 Hanford 144-04
9 Cook, Ozzie 12 Richland 139-11
10 Neary, Aaron 11 Hanford 130-05
11 Whitby, Bevin 12 Pasco 130-00
12 Valinske, Thomas 10 Hanford 125-11
13 Moulton, Lee 12 Pasco 124-08
14 Longstreet, Benjamin 10 Pasco 118-11
15 Hedeen, Colin 10 Wenatchee 115-06
16 Bellew, Michael 10 Wenatchee 110-11
17 Granastein, Andrew 10 Wenatchee 108-08
18 Hayes, Christopher 11 Richland 105-02
19 Hurley, Lonnie 10 Pasco 89-09