Pasco, Sunnyside, Kamiakin @ West Valley

West Valley High School

Chuck Millard Track

05/26/2009 - 05/26/2009

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1
1 PASCO PSCO 73.000
2 KAMIAKIN KAMI 72.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1
1 PASCO PSCO 99.000
2 KAMIAKIN KAMI 47.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2
1 KAMIAKIN KAMI 95.000
2 SUNNYSIDE SUNN 49.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2
1 KAMIAKIN KAMI 113.000
2 SUNNYSIDE SUNN 31.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3
1 KAMIAKIN KAMI 91.000
2 WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 54.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3
1 WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 78.000
2 KAMIAKIN KAMI 68.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 4
1 PASCO PSCO 103.000
2 SUNNYSIDE SUNN 38.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 4
1 PASCO PSCO 112.000
2 SUNNYSIDE SUNN 19.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 5
1 PASCO PSCO 98.000
2 WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 47.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 5
1 PASCO PSCO 84.000
2 WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 52.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 6
1 SUNNYSIDE SUNN 72.000
1 WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 72.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 6
1 WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 101.000
2 SUNNYSIDE SUNN 29.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 BOYS Varsity 110m High H BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles Ev# 2 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdl GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles
Ev# 3 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash BOYS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 4 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 5 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay Ev# 6 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay
Ev# 7 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run BOYS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 8 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 9 BOYS Varsity 400m Run BOYS Varsity 400m Run Ev# 10 GIRLS Varsity 400m Run GIRLS Varsity 400m Run
Ev# 11 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdle BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles Ev# 12 GIRLS Varsity 300m Low H GIRLS Varsity 300m Low Hurdles
Ev# 13 BOYS Varsity 800m Run BOYS Varsity 800m Run Ev# 14 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run GIRLS Varsity 800m Run
Ev# 15 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash BOYS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 16 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 17 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run BOYS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 18 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 19 MIXED Midget 60m Distanc MIXED Midget 60m Distance Medley REL. Ev# 20 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay
Ev# 21 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay Ev# 22 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay
Ev# 23 BOYS Varsity High Jump BOYS Varsity High Jump Ev# 24 GIRLS Varsity High Jump GIRLS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 25 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault BOYS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 26 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 27 BOYS Varsity Long Jump BOYS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 28 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump GIRLS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 29 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump BOYS Varsity Triple Jump Ev# 30 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jum GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 31 BOYS Varsity Discus Thro BOYS Varsity Discus Throw Ev# 32 GIRLS Varsity Discus Thr GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw
Ev# 33 BOYS Varsity Javelin Thr BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw Ev# 34 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Th GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw
Ev# 35 BOYS Varsity Shot Put BOYS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 36 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put GIRLS Varsity Shot Put

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles

1 Sarmiento, Kennedy SUNN 15.77
2 Search, Brandon PSCO 16.90
3 Mehic, Edin KAMI 17.45
4 Risley, Michael WVYK 17.60
5 Moulton, Lee PSCO 17.89
6 Orth, Cody KAMI 18.65
7 Borup, Cody WVYK 18.67
8 Hanses, Matthew WVYK 18.69
9 Oram, Jeremy WVYK 18.81
10 Rogers, Doug PSCO 19.30
11 Chavez, Lorenzo SUNN 19.57
12 Liudahl, Chris PSCO 22.05

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles

1 Lewis, Kira WVYK 16.30
2 Sparks, Sadie PSCO 16.90
3 Jepsen, Elise KAMI 17.90
4 Davis, Melanie PSCO 18.10
5 Toure, Khadidja KAMI 18.46
6 Beyer, Kristi KAMI 18.52
7 Koelzer, Katy PSCO 19.29
8 Coleman, Kourtnee KAMI 20.14
9 Waters, Emily WVYK 20.17
10 Rodriguez, Rosario SUNN 22.02
11 Gonzalez, Melina SUNN 23.02
12 Price, Julia WVYK 24.05

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash

1 Avery, Marques PSCO 11.40
2 Madrigal, Jose SUNN 11.62
3 Morgan, Ethan KAMI 11.78
4 White, Tim KAMI 11.80
5 Nickerson, Cori KAMI 11.92
6 Ramos, Damian SUNN 12.01
7 Salsbury, Stanley KAMI 12.13
8 Andrews, Gerrick WVYK 12.19
9 Kolasch, Corey PSCO 12.31
10 King, Max WVYK 12.37
11 Wilkins, Colton WVYK 12.40
12 Garza, Nathan WVYK 12.56
13 Hurley, Lonnie PSCO 12.75
14 Guzman, Fernando PSCO 12.89

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash

1 Ortiz, Yesenia PSCO 13.14
2 Curtis, Haley WVYK 13.26
3 Toure, Khadidja KAMI 13.44
4 Rovira, Danielle PSCO 13.52
5 Hausken, Keely WVYK 13.76
6 Cluff, Mikele WVYK 14.03
7 Short, Breanne KAMI 14.17
8 Spencer, Tiffany SUNN 14.37
9 Rodriguez, Marissa KAMI 14.65
10 Rodriguez, Rosario SUNN 15.86

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay

1 Kamiakin A KAMI 44.40
Morgan, Ethan Nickerson, Cori
Salsbury, Stanley White, Tim
2 Pasco A PSCO 44.90
Search, Brandon Urlacher, Mitchell
Kolasch, Corey Avery, Marques
3 Sunnyside A SUNN 45.72
Sarmiento, Kennedy Navarro-Rodriguea,
Madrigal, Jose Ramos, Damian
4 Pasco B PSCO 46.51
Lamb, Devante Whitby, Bevin
Hurley, Lonnie Sapp, Anthony
5 West Valley-Yakima A WVYK 47.01
Oram, Jeremy Garza, Nathan
Porter, Ethan Wilkins, Colton

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay

1 Pasco A PSCO 51.25
Ellsworth, Shelby Townsend, Shaunice
Ortiz, Yesenia Rovira, Danielle
2 West Valley-Yakima A WVYK 51.33
Nell, Chelsea Curtis, Haley
Jaeger, Chantel Hausken, Keely
3 Kamiakin A KAMI 53.90
Kessie, Kaitlin Short, Breanne
Rodriguez, Marissa Toure, Khadidja
4 Sunnyside A SUNN 57.68
Rodriguez, Rosario Schmick, Ayla
Rodriguez, Amber Spencer, Tiffany

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run

1 Fiske, Evan KAMI 4:36.81
2 Mellander, Kyle WVYK 4:42.23
3 Lisle, Charles KAMI 4:43.50
4 Knopp, Sean KAMI 4:45.56
5 Sturtevant, Mathew PSCO 4:49.15
6 Stump, Brian WVYK 4:54.10
7 Matheson, Joseph WVYK 4:55.03
8 Le Mieux, Jordan PSCO 5:01.10
9 Luhrs, Rainer PSCO 5:02.18
10 Watts, Patrick SUNN 5:02.57
11 Hergert, Joshua PSCO 5:03.54
12 Borup, Cody WVYK 5:12.69

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run

1 Vander Malle, Marisa PSCO 5:19.29
2 Rodriguez, Janette PSCO 5:29.35
3 Olsen, Alyssa PSCO 5:54.29
4 Blaser, Sydney KAMI 5:54.54
5 Parobek, Margret WVYK 5:54.90
6 Rexus, Stephanie KAMI 6:03.43
7 Larson, Amy WVYK 6:20.77
8 Brambila, Gladys PSCO 6:24.94
9 Barboza, Janet SUNN 7:49.49

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 BOYS Varsity 400m Run

1 Gilbert, Peter PSCO 51.54
2 McDowell, Taylor WVYK 52.18
3 Nickerson, Cori KAMI 52.58
4 Goodman, Drew WVYK 53.72
5 Le Mieux, Jordan PSCO 54.37
6 Nickerson, Codi KAMI 55.29
7 Johnston, Jerrod KAMI 55.52
8 Hausken, Ryley WVYK 55.61
9 Medrano, Elias SUNN 56.68
10 Gomez, Caleb SUNN 57.87
11 Sapp, Anthony PSCO 58.24
12 Mendoza, Guadalupe SUNN 58.79
13 Guzman, Fernando PSCO 1:00.66
14 Smith, Jakob WVYK 1:01.28

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 400m Run

1 Nell, Chelsea WVYK 1:03.42
2 Townsend, Shaunice PSCO 1:03.51
3 Sparks, Sadie PSCO 1:04.26
4 Packard, Ashley WVYK 1:05.13
5 Davies, Savana KAMI 1:11.42
6 Davison, Elizabeth KAMI 1:13.20

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles

1 Sarmiento, Kennedy SUNN 42.49
2 Search, Brandon PSCO 43.18
3 Luhrs, Rainer PSCO 43.63
4 Salsbury, Stanley KAMI 44.65
5 Orth, Cody KAMI 46.09
6 Moulton, Lee PSCO 46.16
7 Oram, Jeremy WVYK 46.25
8 Risley, Michael WVYK 46.29
9 Chavez, Lorenzo SUNN 46.35
10 Hanses, Matthew WVYK 46.54
11 Mercado, Alex KAMI 47.40
12 Rogers, Doug PSCO 47.80
13 Bragg, Kris KAMI 48.14
14 Risley, Taylor WVYK 48.88

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 GIRLS Varsity 300m Low Hurdles

1 Beyer, Kristi KAMI 50.77
2 Ellsworth, Shelby PSCO 52.37
3 Davis, Melanie PSCO 54.83
4 Waters, Emily WVYK 54.95
5 Coleman, Kourtnee KAMI 59.68
6 Blaser, Paige KAMI 1:07.45

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 BOYS Varsity 800m Run

1 Yoke, Justin KAMI 2:07.56
2 Le Mieux, Jordan PSCO 2:11.27
3 Matheson, Joseph WVYK 2:11.95
4 Stump, Brian WVYK 2:14.68
5 Johnson, Sean SUNN 2:17.57
6 Gorbatyuk, Sergey PSCO 2:17.64
7 Questad, Garrett PSCO 2:20.07
8 Hergert, Joshua PSCO 2:23.30
9 Prado, Ruben SUNN 2:25.26

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run

1 Vander Malle, Marisa PSCO 2:26.61
2 Brooks, Kaylee KAMI 2:27.47
3 Urlacher, Audrey WVYK 2:30.27
4 Broesma, Marisa SUNN 2:32.17
5 Coleman, Kylee KAMI 2:38.06
6 Colvin, Erica KAMI 2:40.27
7 Parobek, Margret WVYK 2:44.00
8 Olsen, Alyssa PSCO 2:44.76
9 Ramos, Teresa SUNN 2:45.50
10 Brambila, Gladys PSCO 2:52.81
11 Galvez, Kristel SUNN 3:14.33

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash

1 White, Tim KAMI 23.55
2 Madrigal, Jose SUNN 23.62
3 Goodman, Drew WVYK 23.82
4 Johnston, Jerrod KAMI 24.09
5 Rogers, Doug PSCO 24.31
6 Ramos, Damian SUNN 24.54
7 Lamb, Devante PSCO 24.81
8 Nickerson, Cori KAMI 24.89
9 Medrano, Elias SUNN 24.92
10 Urlacher, Mitchell PSCO 25.15
11 Wilkins, Colton WVYK 25.36
12 King, Max WVYK 25.53
13 Smith, Jakob WVYK 26.06
14 Guzman, Fernando PSCO 26.15
15 Holle, Tyler KAMI 26.21

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash

1 Jaeger, Chantel WVYK 25.82
2 Ortiz, Yesenia PSCO 27.66
3 Hausken, Keely WVYK 28.38
4 Packard, Ashley WVYK 28.40
5 Sparks, Sadie PSCO 28.48
6 Cluff, Mikele WVYK 29.67
7 Rodriguez, Marissa KAMI 30.39
8 Schmick, Ayla SUNN 30.89
9 Koelzer, Katy PSCO 32.28
10 Velasco, Naomy SUNN 32.74
11 Carrasco, Susana SUNN 33.48

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run

1 Armstrong, Anthony KAMI 10:02.31
2 Fiske, Evan KAMI 10:08.70
3 Sturtevant, Mathew PSCO 10:38.16
4 Gilbert, Peter PSCO 10:49.43
5 Rogers, Jacob SUNN 11:09.58
6 Sanchez, Jose SUNN 11:21.27
7 Mears, Chase WVYK 11:32.58
8 Arredondo, Hector PSCO 11:45.32
9 Schneider, Paul WVYK 11:50.82
10 Espindola, Eric SUNN 11:58.60

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run

1 Rodriguez, Janette PSCO 12:46.51
2 Gerboth, Rachael KAMI 13:00.93
3 Blaser, Sydney KAMI 13:30.77
4 Olander, Lisa WVYK 13:47.18

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay

1 West Valley-Yakima A WVYK 1:49.86
Curtis, Haley Nell, Chelsea
Hausken, Keely Jaeger, Chantel
2 Pasco A PSCO 1:57.21
Ellsworth, Shelby Koelzer, Katy
Townsend, Shaunice Davis, Melanie
3 Kamiakin A KAMI 1:58.55
Rodriguez, Marissa Cuevas, Danielle
Jepsen, Elise Blaser, Paige
4 Sunnyside A SUNN 2:00.70
Ramos, Teresa Schmick, Ayla
Broesma, Marisa Spencer, Tiffany

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay

1 West Valley-Yakima A WVYK 3:36.55
Goodman, Drew Mellander, Kyle
Hausken, Ryley McDowell, Taylor
2 Pasco A PSCO 3:40.28
Avery, Marques Kolasch, Corey
Luhrs, Rainer Lamb, Devante
3 Kamiakin A KAMI 3:41.71
Johnston, Jerrod Villarreal, Jared
White, Tim Nickerson, Codi
4 Sunnyside A SUNN 3:47.23
Sarmiento, Kennedy Madrigal, Jose
Gomez, Caleb Medrano, Elias
5 Pasco B PSCO 3:57.55
Hurley, Lonnie Moulton, Lee
Null
6 Pasco C PSCO 4:00.00
Questad, Garrett Harpster, Peter
Liudahl, Chris Gorbatyuk, Sergey
7 West Valley-Yakima B WVYK 4:01.13
Risley, Michael Hanses, Matthew
Oram, Jeremy Risley, Taylor

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay

1 Pasco A PSCO 4:14.90
Rovira, Danielle Ortiz, Yesenia
Rodriguez, Janette Vander Malle, M
2 West Valley-Yakima A WVYK 4:22.43
Curtis, Haley Nell, Chelsea
Urlacher, Audrey Packard, Ashley
3 Kamiakin A KAMI 4:33.54
Coleman, Kylee Brooks, Kaylee
Davies, Savana Blaser, Sydney

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 BOYS Varsity High Jump

1 Holle, Tyler KAMI 6'00.00"
2 Search, Brandon PSCO 5'10.00"
3 White, Tim KAMI 5'10.00"
4 Mears, Chase WVYK 5'08.00"
5 Guernsey, Alex WVYK 5'06.00"
6 May, Steven KAMI 5'06.00"
7 Mehic, Edin KAMI 5'04.00"
Williams, Troy PSCO NM
Harpster, Peter PSCO NM
Villarreal, Jared KAMI NM
Whitby, Bevin PSCO NM
Navarro-Rodriguea, Fransc SUNN NM
Le Mieux, Jordan PSCO NM
Prado, Ruben SUNN NM
Swayne, Johnathon WVYK NM
Campbell, Sage WVYK NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 GIRLS Varsity High Jump

1 Jepsen, Elise KAMI 5'02.00"
2 Sparks, Sadie PSCO 5'00.00"
2 Beyer, Kristi KAMI 5'00.00"
4 Broesma, Marisa SUNN 4'08.00"
5 Salsbury, Amanda KAMI 4'06.00"
6 Spencer, Tiffany SUNN 4'04.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault

1 Wolff, Evan WVYK 11'06.00"
2 Kolasch, Corey PSCO 11'06.00"
3 McBride, Devin PSCO 11'00.00"
4 Wright, Quentin PSCO 10'06.00"
5 Tollackson, Ryan WVYK 10'06.00"
6 Mercado, Alex KAMI 9'06.00"
7 Hernandez, Jesse/ryan SUNN 9'00.00"
8 Williams, Troy PSCO 9'00.00"
Shaw, Devin PSCO NM
Johnson, Sean SUNN NM
Johnson, Ben WVYK NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault

1 Cuevas, Danielle KAMI 8'06.00"
Fergen, Kim PSCO NM
Greene, Kendra PSCO NM
Lewis, Kira WVYK NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS Varsity Long Jump

1 Villarreal, Jared KAMI 20'02.00"
2 Morgan, Ethan KAMI 19'02.00"
3 Urlacher, Mitchell PSCO 18'11.00"
4 Navarro-Rodriguea, Fransc SUNN 18'09.00"
5 Porter, Ethan WVYK 18'08.00"
6 Goodman, Drew WVYK 18'04.00"
7 May, Steven KAMI 17'11.00"
8 Salsbury, Stanley KAMI 17'10.00"
9 Campbell, Sage WVYK 17'09.00"
10 Ellsworth, Jacob PSCO 17'09.00"
11 Moulton, Lee PSCO 17'06.00"
12 Hanses, Matthew WVYK 17'00.00"
13 Jones, Colton PSCO 16'09.00"
14 Whitby, Bevin PSCO 16'09.00"
15 Mendoza, Guadalupe SUNN 15'06.00"
16 King, Max WVYK 13'06.00"
Ralston, Trey KAMI NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump

1 Jaeger, Chantel WVYK 16'02.50"
2 Townsend, Shaunice PSCO 14'08.00"
3 Short, Breanne KAMI 14'05.50"
4 Cuevas, Danielle KAMI 14'02.50"
5 Koelzer, Katy PSCO 13'10.00"
6 Schmick, Ayla SUNN 13'06.50"
7 Gonzalez, Melina SUNN 12'03.00"
8 Toure, Khadidja KAMI 12'02.00"
9 Hassett, Kimberly WVYK 11'02.50"
10 Carrasco, Susana SUNN 10'07.50"
11 Creasy, Torri WVYK 10'04.00"
12 Rodriguez, Rosario SUNN 10'03.50"
13 Kanzler-Harto, Marena WVYK 10'02.50"
Lewis, Kira WVYK NM
Rovira, Danielle PSCO NM
Sullivan, Morgan PSCO NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump

1 Navarro-Rodriguea, Fransc SUNN 39'01.00"
2 Mehic, Edin KAMI 38'00.00"
3 Urlacher, Mitchell PSCO 37'09.00"
4 Mendoza, Guadalupe SUNN 37'06.00"
5 Avery, Marques PSCO 37'04.00"
6 Porter, Ethan WVYK 37'03.00"
7 Lamb, Devante PSCO 37'01.00"
8 Guernsey, Alex WVYK 36'11.00"
9 Ellsworth, Jacob PSCO 34'02.00"
10 Campbell, Sage WVYK 34'00.00"
11 Izaguirre, Josh PSCO 33'08.00"
Smith, Jakob WVYK NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump

1 Jepsen, Elise KAMI 34'07.50"
2 Lewis, Kira WVYK 32'07.50"
3 Rovira, Danielle PSCO 31'08.00"
4 Short, Breanne KAMI 31'08.00"
5 Beyer, Kristi KAMI 30'08.00"
6 Hassett, Kimberly WVYK 26'03.50"
Creasy, Torri WVYK NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw

1 Espinoza, Jaden PSCO 122'00.00"
2 Cantu, Andres SUNN 113'10.00"
3 Willhoite, Sam PSCO 113'06.00"
4 Bennett, Brian SUNN 108'04.00"
5 Devlin, Oliver WVYK 104'02.00"
6 Clark, Ryan WVYK 101'03.00"
7 Keeton, Skylar PSCO 100'01.00"
8 Bragg, Kris KAMI 98'03.00"
9 Dahl, Cameron PSCO 96'09.00"
10 Almeida, Danny SUNN 93'03.00"
11 Green, Weston WVYK 88'00.00"
12 Savage, Kellen KAMI 87'03.00"
13 Peterson, Mathew PSCO 85'06.00"
14 Gano, Garrett WVYK 82'11.00"
15 Lynde, Brock WVYK 72'08.00"
16 Saldana, Mario SUNN 68'09.00"
17 Rada, Case KAMI 68'05.00"
18 Holle, Tyler KAMI 67'01.00"
19 Cornwell, Micheal SUNN 60'04.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw

1 Balderas, Arianna PSCO 101'10.00"
2 Davis, Melanie PSCO 98'04.00"
3 Stephens, Jasmine PSCO 94'07.00"
4 Herzog, Taylor WVYK 94'04.00"
5 Harvey, Pamela KAMI 92'01.00"
6 Rodriguez, Amber SUNN 85'08.00"
7 Salsbury, Amanda KAMI 84'06.00"
8 Gefre, Aleia WVYK 84'06.00"
9 Kilian, Sarah SUNN 84'01.00"
10 Dolan, Molly SUNN 84'00.00"
11 Meeker, Kendra SUNN 82'11.00"
12 Kessie, Kaitlin KAMI 82'07.00"
13 Tyler, Megan SUNN 81'10.00"
14 Scott, Alexis KAMI 72'02.00"
15 Winkfield, Quianna WVYK 71'01.00"
16 Greene, Kendra PSCO 67'03.00"
17 Erwin, Kari WVYK 66'03.00"
18 Olguin, Marissa PSCO 66'01.00"
19 Albrecht, Paige WVYK 63'04.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 33 BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw

1 Morgan, Ethan KAMI 180'06.00"
2 Price, Jacob PSCO 163'10.00"
3 Dissing, Alex KAMI 153'06.00"
4 Keeton, Skylar PSCO 141'06.00"
5 Whitby, Kole PSCO 140'03.00"
6 Gano, Garrett WVYK 131'09.00"
7 Pham, Hao KAMI 131'03.00"
8 Espinoza, Jaden PSCO 126'08.00"
9 Cantu, Andres SUNN 122'00.00"
10 Newell, Bryson PSCO 119'07.00"
11 Wyant, Nathan KAMI 115'07.00"
12 Saldana, Mario SUNN 112'07.00"
13 Cortes, Andrew SUNN 109'03.00"
14 Green, Weston WVYK 106'08.00"
15 Couette, Matthew WVYK 105'10.00"
16 Cornwell, Micheal SUNN 100'04.00"
17 Arevalo, Jacob SUNN 98'03.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 34 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw

1 Herzog, Taylor WVYK 115'06.00"
2 Garza, Deandra-Brittan PSCO 98'10.00"
3 Ellsworth, Shelby PSCO 95'02.00"
4 Winkfield, Quianna WVYK 94'06.00"
5 Ramos, Teresa SUNN 94'05.00"
6 Tyler, Megan SUNN 89'07.00"
7 Stephens, Jasmine PSCO 88'00.00"
8 Dolan, Molly SUNN 87'02.00"
9 Silliman, Loegan WVYK 79'04.00"
10 Olguin, Marissa PSCO 74'09.00"
11 Blaser, Paige KAMI 73'05.00"
12 Silvers, Hailey PSCO 67'10.00"
13 Skaggs, Hannah WVYK 65'09.00"
14 Kessie, Kaitlin KAMI 65'04.00"
15 Scott, Alexis KAMI 64'07.00"
16 Hollmeyer, Kendra SUNN 51'03.00"
17 Villasenor, Ariel WVYK 38'05.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 35 BOYS Varsity Shot Put

1 Keeton, Skylar PSCO 43'08.00"
2 Price, Jacob PSCO 43'02.50"
3 Cortes, Andrew SUNN 41'10.50"
4 Almeida, Danny SUNN 38'10.50"
5 Green, Weston WVYK 37'09.50"
6 Rada, Case KAMI 35'07.00"
7 Ellsworth, Jacob PSCO 35'05.50"
8 Bragg, Kris KAMI 35'00.50"
9 Bennett, Brian SUNN 34'09.00"
10 Devlin, Oliver WVYK 34'06.00"
11 Holle, Tyler KAMI 34'00.50"
12 Clark, Ryan WVYK 33'09.50"
13 Savage, Kellen KAMI 33'04.50"
14 Espinoza, Jaden PSCO 32'11.50"
15 Lorea, Alan SUNN 32'11.50"
16 Hunt, Justin WVYK 32'03.50"
17 Dahl, Cameron PSCO 31'02.00"
18 Bonham, Travis WVYK 30'00.00"
19 Arevalo, Jacob SUNN 29'09.00"
Curtis, Zach KAMI NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 36 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put

1 Kilian, Sarah SUNN 30'11.50"
2 Meeker, Kendra SUNN 30'02.50"
3 Balderas, Arianna PSCO 29'09.50"
4 Harvey, Pamela KAMI 29'08.50"
5 Silliman, Loegan WVYK 28'01.00"
6 Kessie, Kaitlin KAMI 28'00.50"
7 Winkfield, Quianna WVYK 27'04.00"
8 Gefre, Aleia WVYK 27'03.50"
9 Rodriguez, Amber SUNN 27'01.50"
10 Tyler, Megan SUNN 26'06.00"
11 Erwin, Kari WVYK 25'06.50"
12 Garza, Deandra-Brittan PSCO 24'05.00"
13 Albrecht, Paige WVYK 24'02.00"
14 Greene, Kendra PSCO 23'10.00"
15 Stephens, Jasmine PSCO 23'08.50"
16 Salsbury, Amanda KAMI 22'06.00"
17 Scott, Alexis KAMI 21'07.50"
18 Silvers, Hailey PSCO 21'02.00"
19 Rojas, Miranda KAMI 20'09.00"
20 Velasco, Naomy SUNN 19'03.00"

[Top of Page] [Event List]