Kennewick, Kamiakin, Sunnyside at West Valley

CBL Week 2

WVHS - Chuck Millard Track

04/12/2007 - 04/12/2007

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1
1KAMIAKIN KAMN 121.000
2KENNEWICK KENW 21.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1
1KAMIAKIN KAMN 136.000
2KENNEWICK KENW 12.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2
1KAMIAKIN KAMN 125.000
2SUNNYSIDE SUNY 18.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2
1KAMIAKIN KAMN 126.500
2SUNNYSIDE SUNY 23.500
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3
1WEST VALLEY WVAL 114.000
2KENNEWICK KENW 30.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3
1WEST VALLEY WVAL 110.000
2KENNEWICK KENW 39.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 4
1WEST VALLEY WVAL 104.000
2SUNNYSIDE SUNY 41.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 4
1WEST VALLEY WVAL 107.000
2SUNNYSIDE SUNY 43.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 BOYS 110 High Hurdles Ev# 2 GIRLS 100 Hurdles
Ev# 3 BOYS 100 Dash Ev# 4 GIRLS 100 Dash
Ev# 5 BOYS 1600 Run Ev# 6 GIRLS 1600 Run
Ev# 7 BOYS 400 Relay Ev# 8 GIRLS 400 Relay
Ev# 9 BOYS 400 Run Ev# 10 GIRLS 400 Run
Ev# 11 BOYS 300 Hurdles Ev# 12 GIRLS 300 Low Hurdles
Ev# 13 BOYS 800 Run Ev# 14 GIRLS 800 Run
Ev# 15 BOYS 200 Dash Ev# 16 GIRLS 200 Dash
Ev# 17 BOYS 3200 Run Ev# 18 GIRLS 3200 Run
Ev# 19 MIXED 10 Relay Ev# 20 GIRLS 800 Relay
Ev# 21 BOYS 1600 Relay Ev# 22 GIRLS 1600 Relay
Ev# 23 BOYS High Jump Ev# 24 GIRLS High Jump
Ev# 25 BOYS Pole Vault Ev# 26 GIRLS Pole Vault
Ev# 27 BOYS Long Jump Ev# 28 GIRLS Long Jump
Ev# 29 BOYS Triple Jump Ev# 30 GIRLS Triple Jump
Ev# 31 BOYS Discus Throw Ev# 32 GIRLS Discus Throw
Ev# 33 BOYS Javelin Throw Ev# 34 GIRLS Javelin Throw
Ev# 35 BOYS Shot Put Ev# 36 GIRLS Shot Put

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 BOYS 110 High Hurdles


   1   Duclos, Scottie                        KAMN                          15.88
   2   Lattin, Brandon                        KAMN                          16.45
   3   Meyer, Daniel                          KAMN                          16.84
   4   Haringa, Roy                           SUNY                          17.09
   5   Risley, Mike                           WVAL                          18.58
   6   Stiles, Justin                         WVAL                          18.66
   7   Sarmiento, Kennedy                     SUNY                          19.02
   8   Denning, Taylor                        KAMN                          19.54
   9   Borup, Cody                            WVAL                          19.74
   10  Reynolds, Travis                       WVAL                          20.74

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 GIRLS 100 Hurdles


   1   Trammell, Melissa                      WVAL                          17.14
   2   Jepsen, Elise                          KAMN                          18.54
   3   Beyer, Kristy                          KAMN                          18.79
   4   Puryear, Joanna                        KAMN                          18.92
   5   Strunk, Laciegh                        WVAL                          19.32
   6   Richardson, Erin                       WVAL                          19.75
   7   Healy, Tayler                          WVAL                          20.87
   8   Ramirez, Maria                         SUNY                          22.66
   9   Mejia, Inez                            SUNY                          24.02

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 BOYS 100 Dash


   1   Moreno, Al                             KENW                          11.73
   2   Sears, Garrett                         WVAL                          11.90
   3   Stratton, Alex                         KAMN                          12.04
   4   Nickerson, Cori                        KAMN                          12.05
   5   Morgan, Ethan                          KAMN                          12.46
   6   Rios, Victor                           SUNY                          12.50
   7   Tononi, Tyler                          KENW                          12.52
   8   Salsbury, Stanley                      KAMN                          12.61
   9   Sambrano, Jaime                        SUNY                          12.70
   10  Fuerst, Joe                            WVAL                          12.84
   11  Stairet, James                         KENW                          12.98
   12  Silva, Efrain                          SUNY                          13.25
   13  Garza, Nathan                          WVAL                          13.30
   14  Griffin, Connor                        WVAL                          13.64

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 GIRLS 100 Dash


   1   George, Emily                          WVAL                          14.00
   2   Brannan, Whitney                       KAMN                          14.09
   3   Packard, Laura                         KAMN                          14.28
   4   McKinney, Meagan                       KAMN                          14.62
   5   Tangeman, Laura                        WVAL                          14.77
   6   Meyer-, Maddie                         KAMN                          14.96
   7   Rezaie, Vida                           WVAL                          14.97
   8   Murillo, Taylor                        WVAL                          15.14
   9   Hayes, Audra                           SUNY                          15.33
   10  Hempel, Katie                          KENW                          15.39
   11  Pham, Jariel                           KENW                          15.45
   12  Garcia, Chelsea                        SUNY                          15.83
   13  Gibson, Chelsie                        KENW                          15.87
   14  Arriaga, Lupita                        SUNY                          16.34
   15  Alvarez, Elizabeth                     SUNY                          16.80

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 BOYS 1600 Run


   1   Griffiths, Jake                        KAMN                        4:53.45
   2   Hennessy, John                         WVAL                        4:53.50
   3   Mickelson, Stephen                     WVAL                        4:53.63
   4   Scott, Derek                           KAMN                        5:01.17
   5   Sawess, Behram                         KENW                        5:01.81
   6   Stump, Brian                           WVAL                        5:12.35
   7   Rogers, Jacob                          SUNY                        5:13.29
   8   Omlin, Matt                            SUNY                        5:13.90
   9   Watts, Patrick                         SUNY                        5:35.78
   10  Schmick, Dane                          SUNY                        5:35.89

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 GIRLS 1600 Run


   1   Shuel, Stephanie                       WVAL                        5:48.82
   2   Messmore, Brittany                     SUNY                        5:51.64
   3   Borunda, Alex                          WVAL                        6:02.17
   4   Lariviere, Megan                       WVAL                        6:03.04
   5   Coleman, Kylie                         KAMN                        6:05.61
   6   Arnold, Ali                            KAMN                        6:07.79
   7   Larson, Amy                            WVAL                        6:19.62
   8   Trujillo, Ana                          KENW                        6:24.20
   9   Manzo, Marlene                         SUNY                        6:56.09
   10  Reyes, Kasi                            SUNY                        7:01.68
   11  Hussaini, Mehdia                       KENW                        7:26.44

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS 400 Relay


   1   Sunnyside A                            SUNY                          47.37
          Silva, Efrain                 Sarmineto, Kennedy
          Rios, Victor                  Sambrano, Jamie
Null
   2   West Valley A                          WVAL                          48.26
          Fuerst, Joe                   Hassett, Richard
          Gill, Matt                    Sears, Garrett
Null
   3   KAMIAKIN A                             KAMN                          52.97
          Salsbury, Aaron               Morgan, Ethan
          Nickerson, Cori               Stratton, Alex
Null
       Kennewick A                            KENW                             DQ
          Jessop, Robert                Calderon, Jose
          Schwisow, Matt                Moreno, Al
Null

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 GIRLS 400 Relay


   1   West Valley A                          WVAL                          52.68
          Nell, Chelsea                 Curtis, Haley
          Trammell, Melissa             George, Emily
Null
   2   KAMIAKIN A                             KAMN                          53.26
          Packard, Laura                Puryear, Joanna
          Brannan, Whitney              Johnston, Olivia
Null
   3   Kennewick A                            KENW                          56.47
          Pham, Jariel                  Gibson, Chelsie
          Hempel, Katie                 Jessernig, Selena
Null

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 BOYS 400 Run


   1   Nickerson, Cori                        KAMN                          52.79
   2   Calderon, Jose                         KENW                          53.31
   3   Staley, Evan                           KENW                          53.83
   4   Kirsch, Nick                           KAMN                          54.77
   5   Scott, Sterling                        SUNY                          55.89
   6   Sarmineto, Kennedy                     SUNY                          56.45
   7   Gonzalez, Gracen                       SUNY                          56.76
   8   Goodman, Drew                          WVAL                          56.93
   9   Mauss, Craig                           KAMN                          57.19
   10  Berndt, Evan                           WVAL                          59.03
   11  Gomez, Caleb                           SUNY                        1:00.19

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS 400 Run


   1   Sherman, Chanelle                      KAMN                        1:02.85
   2   Brandhorst, Mikayla                    KAMN                        1:03.59
   3   Sherman, Alisha                        KAMN                        1:05.45
   4   Ramos, Teresa                          SUNY                        1:06.64
   5   Olander, Lisa                          WVAL                        1:06.70
   6   Smith, Nicole                          KAMN                        1:09.02
   7   Jaquish, Jordyne                       SUNY                        1:09.44
   8   Hayes, Audra                           SUNY                        1:10.88
   9   Franks, Hillary                        WVAL                        1:10.95
   10  Franks, Brittany                       WVAL                        1:12.18
   11  Arriaga, Lupita                        SUNY                        1:16.70

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS 300 Hurdles


   1   Sears, Garrett                         WVAL                          41.17
   2   Duclos, Scottie                        KAMN                          41.91
   3   Lattin, Brandon                        KAMN                          42.77
   4   Haringa, Roy                           SUNY                          44.85
   5   Stiles, Justin                         WVAL                          46.37
   6   MacKay, David                          KENW                          47.53
   7   Borup, Cody                            WVAL                          48.35
   8   Sawess, Behram                         KENW                          48.79
   9   Malin, Garth                           KAMN                          48.82
   10  Risley, Michael                        WVAL                          48.83
   11  Denning, Taylor                        KAMN                          49.91

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 GIRLS 300 Low Hurdles


   1   Delpozo, Kathy                         KAMN                          53.05
   2   Jepsen, Elise                          KAMN                          54.24
   3   Manning, Halie                         WVAL                          57.68
   4   Pham, Jariel                           KENW                          58.30
   5   Strunk, Laciegh                        WVAL                          58.70
   6   Richardson, Erin                       WVAL                          58.83
   7   Healy, Taylor                          WVAL                          59.82
   8   Mejia, Inez                            SUNY                        1:08.38

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 BOYS 800 Run


   1   Miller, Seb                            KAMN                        2:04.03
   2   Kruse, Tim                             WVAL                        2:06.35
   3   Warner, Drew                           KAMN                        2:06.74
   4   Hausken, Ryley                         WVAL                        2:08.41
   5   Scott, Sterling                        SUNY                        2:12.86
   6   Mellander, Kyle                        WVAL                        2:17.07
   7   Villalobos, Gilberto                   SUNY                        2:20.34
   8   Brandvold, Zachary                     SUNY                        2:33.14

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 GIRLS 800 Run


   1   Johnson, Rachael                       WVAL                        2:31.94
   2   Urlacher, Audrey                       WVAL                        2:38.16
   3   Skorpik, Jori                          KAMN                        2:41.27
   4   Messmore, Brittany                     SUNY                        2:44.87
   5   Arnold, Ali                            KAMN                        2:51.63
   6   Sunwold, Meghann                       WVAL                        2:59.11
   7   Manzo, Marlene                         SUNY                        3:13.71
   8   Reyes, Kasi                            SUNY                        3:16.32

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 BOYS 200 Dash


   1   Staley, Evan                           KENW                          25.13
   2   Salsbury, Stanley                      KAMN                          25.14
   3   Kirsch, Nick                           KAMN                          25.21
   4   Moreno, Al                             KENW                          25.38
   5   Goodman, Drew                          WVAL                          25.60
   6   Mauss, Craig                           KAMN                          25.90
   7   Johnson, Ben                           WVAL                          26.13
   8   Calderon, Jose                         KENW                          26.33
   9   Rios, Victor                           SUNY                          26.41
   10  Sambrano, Jamie                        SUNY                          26.43
   11  Silva, Efrain                          SUNY                          26.61
   12  Garza, Nate                            WVAL                          26.71
   13  Risley, Michael                        WVAL                          28.31
   14  Gomez, Caleb                           SUNY                          28.36

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 GIRLS 200 Dash


   1   Curtis, Haley                          WVAL                          28.16
   2   Trammell, Melissa                      WVAL                          28.83
   3   Sherman, Chanelle                      KAMN                          29.19
   4   Brandhorst, Mikayla                    KAMN                          29.31
   5   McCollough, Lauran                     KAMN                          29.52
   6   Jaquish, Jordyne                       SUNY                          29.60
   7   Tangeman, Laura                        WVAL                          30.03
   8   Meyer, Emilee                          KAMN                          30.61
   9   Hempel, Katie                          KENW                          31.00
   10  Hayes, Audra                           SUNY                          31.53
   11  Franks, Brittany                       WVAL                          32.22
   12  Garcia, Chelsea                        SUNY                          32.51
   13  Hernandez, Rhea                        SUNY                          34.90

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 BOYS 3200 Run


   1   Mickelson, Stephen                     WVAL                       10:39.26
   2   Gonzalez, Gracen                       SUNY                       10:39.62
   3   Brooks, Taylor                         KAMN                       10:41.63
   4   Bare, Matt                             KAMN                       11:02.98
   5   Stump, Brian                           WVAL                       11:24.45
   6   Omlin, Matt                            SUNY                       11:47.28
   7   Watts, Patrick                         SUNY                       12:09.81

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 GIRLS 3200 Run


   1   Olander, Lisa                          WVAL                       12:34.15
   2   Gerboth, Rachael                       KAMN                       12:51.77
   3   Henson, Michelle                       KAMN                       12:54.27
   4   Ramos, Teresa                          SUNY                       13:01.53
   5   Larson, Amy                            WVAL                       14:22.60

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 GIRLS 800 Relay


   1   West Valley A                          WVAL                        1:51.30
          Nell, Chelsea                 Trammell, Melissa
          Curtis, Haley                 George, Emily
Null
   2   KAMIAKIN A                             KAMN                        1:57.85
          Packard, Laura                Puryear, Joanna
          Brannan, Whitney              Johnston, Olivia
Null
   3   Sunnyside A                            SUNY                        2:12.60
          Alvarez, Elizabeth            Arriaga, Lupita
          Garcia, Chelsea               Hernandez, Rhea
Null

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 BOYS 1600 Relay


   1   KAMIAKIN A                             KAMN                        3:33.19
          Lattin, Brandon               Warner, Drew
          Miller, Seb                   Nickerson, Cori
Null
   2   West Valley A                          WVAL                        3:44.87
          Goodman, Drew                 Hennessy, John
          Hausken, Ryley                Kruse, Tim
Null
   3   KAMIAKIN B                             KAMN                        3:45.14
   4   Sunnyside A                            SUNY                        3:50.72
          Sarmineto, Kennedy            Haringa, Roy
          Scott, Sterling               Gonzalez, Gracen
Null
   5   Sunnyside B                            SUNY                        4:01.11
          Silva, Efrain                 Omlin, Matt
          Gomez, Caleb                  Rogers, Jacob
Null
   6   Sunnyside C                            SUNY                        4:26.21
          Johnson, Sean                 Villalobos, G
          Brandvold, Zachary            Watts, Patrick
Null

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 GIRLS 1600 Relay


   1   KAMIAKIN A                             KAMN                        4:25.60
          Sherman, Chanelle             Sherman, Alisha
          Johnston, Olivia              Brandhorst, Mikayla
Null
   2   West Valley A                          WVAL                        4:29.95
          Franks, Brittany              Lariviere, Megan
          Shuel, Stephanie              Johnson, Rachael
Null
   3   Sunnyside A                            SUNY                        4:46.34
          Messmore, Brittany            Jaquish, Jordyne
          Hayes, Audra                  Ramos, Teresa
Null

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 BOYS High Jump


   1   Stapleton, Greg                        KAMN                       6'01.00"        1.85
   2   Duclos, Scottie                        KAMN                       5'10.00"        1.77
   3   Leman, Corey                           WVAL                       5'06.00"        1.67
   4   Kearby, Greg                           WVAL                       5'06.00"        1.67
   5   Berndt, Evan                           WVAL                       5'04.00"        1.62

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 GIRLS High Jump


   1   Johnson, McKenzie                      KENW                       5'00.00"        1.52
   1   Jepsen, Elise                          KAMN                       5'00.00"        1.52
   1   Thompson, Allyssa                      KAMN                       5'00.00"        1.52
   2   Jepsen, Emily                          KAMN                       5'00.00"        1.52
   3   Jaquish, Jordyne                       SUNY                       5'00.00"        1.52
   3   Beyer, Kristi                          KAMN                       5'00.00"        1.52
   5   Hawkins, Katie                         WVAL                       4'10.00"        1.47
   6   Fischer, Cassie                        WVAL                       4'08.00"        1.42
   7   Brannan, Whitney                       KAMN                       4'08.00"        1.42
   8   Collins, Shayna                        KENW                       4'06.00"        1.37

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 BOYS Pole Vault


   1   Schauble, Ryan                         KAMN                      11'06.00"        3.50
   2   Barton, Kurtis                         KAMN                      11'00.00"        3.35
   3   Gibson, Caleb                          WVAL                      10'00.00"        3.04
   4   Grant, Creston                         WVAL                       9'06.00"        2.89
   4   Carman, Brant                          WVAL                       9'06.00"        2.89
   6   Jessop, Robert                         KENW                       9'00.00"        2.74
   7   Michielson, Bill                       WVAL                       8'06.00"        2.59
       Johnson, Ben                           WVAL                             DQ

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS Pole Vault


   1   Lewis, Kira                            WVAL                      10'00.00"        3.04
   2   Puryear, Joanna                        KAMN                       9'00.00"        2.74
   3   Duncan, Kelsie                         KAMN                       9'00.00"        2.74
   4   Collins, Shayna                        KENW                       8'06.00"        2.59
   5   Fischer, Cassie                        WVAL                       8'00.00"        2.43
   6   Hunter, Bethany                        WVAL                       8'00.00"        2.43
   7   Sherman, Alisha                        KAMN                       7'06.00"        2.28
   8   Brynes, Christina                      KENW                       7'00.00"        2.13

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS Long Jump


   1   Cole, J.                               KAMN                      20'03.00"        6.17
   2   Meyer, Daniel                          KAMN                      19'06.50"        5.95
   3   Sambrano, Jaime                        SUNY                      19'01.00"        5.81
   4   Kearby, Greg                           WVAL                      18'08.75"        5.70
   5   Jessop, Robert                         KENW                      18'08.75"        5.70
   6   Berndt, Evan                           WVAL                      18'04.00"        5.58
   7   Rios, Victor                           SUNY                      17'10.00"        5.43
   8   Ralston, Trevor                        KAMN                      17'09.00"        5.41
   9   Mauss, Craig                           KAMN                      17'06.00"        5.33
   10  Mendez, Tony                           SUNY                      16'04.50"        4.99
   11  Gallegos, Erik                         KENW                      16'03.25"        4.95
   12  Tononi, Tyler                          KENW                      15'10.75"        4.84
   13  Leman, Corey                           WVAL                      15'09.75"        4.81
   14  Furan, Will                            SUNY                      15'07.50"        4.76
   15  Reynolds, Travis                       WVAL                      15'03.50"        4.66
   16  Henry, Aaron                           SUNY                      14'03.00"        4.34

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 GIRLS Long Jump


   1   Curtis, Haley                          WVAL                      16'04.50"        4.99
   2   Thompson, Allyssa                      KAMN                      16'00.00"        4.87
   3   Puryear, Joanna                        KAMN                      15'04.00"        4.67
   4   Stewart, Richelle                      KAMN                      15'01.00"        4.59
   5   Pham, Jariel                           KENW                      14'10.00"        4.52
   6   Beyer, Kristi                          KAMN                      14'06.50"        4.43
   7   Nell, Chelsea                          WVAL                      14'06.00"        4.41
   8   Murillo, Taylor                        WVAL                      14'05.50"        4.40
   9   Rezaie, Vida                           WVAL                      14'00.50"        4.27
   10  Gibson, Chelsie                        KENW                      13'11.50"        4.25
   11  Meyer, Maddie                          KAMN                      13'10.00"        4.21
   12  Ferguson, Emily                        WVAL                      13'01.00"        3.98
   13  Barrios, Brenda                        SUNY                      12'08.00"        3.86
   14  Knee, Katie                            SUNY                      12'01.50"        3.69
   15  Hernandez, Rhea                        SUNY                      11'06.50"        3.51

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 BOYS Triple Jump


   1   Meyer, Daniel                          KAMN                      40'11.50"       12.48
   2   Cole, J.                               KAMN                      37'11.75"       11.57
   3   Leman, Corey                           WVAL                      36'09.50"       11.21
   4   Kearby, Greg                           WVAL                      36'08.75"       11.19
   5   Stiles, Justin                         WVAL                      35'02.75"       10.73
   6   Furan, Will                            SUNY                      34'00.75"       10.38
   7   Malin, Garth                           KAMN                      33'10.00"       10.31
   8   Gallegos, Erki                         KENW                      32'10.75"       10.02

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 GIRLS Triple Jump


   1   Lewis, Kira                            WVAL                      34'01.00"       10.38
   2   Thompson, Allyssa                      KAMN                      33'08.50"       10.27
   3   Jepsen, Elise                          KAMN                      33'04.50"       10.17
   4   Kessie, Kaitlin                        KAMN                      31'11.50"        9.74
   5   Jepsen, Emily                          KAMN                      31'10.00"        9.70
   6   Thomas, Megan                          KENW                      31'04.00"        9.55
   7   Packard, Laura                         KAMN                      29'11.50"        9.13
   8   Nell, Chelsea                          WVAL                      29'08.00"        9.04
   9   Herrick, Taylor                        WVAL                      29'05.50"        8.97
   10  Barrios, Brenda                        SUNY                      28'08.00"        8.73
   11  Miller, Melissa                        SUNY                      26'10.00"        8.17
   12  Hunter, Bethany                        WVAL                      26'09.00"        8.15
   13  Tyler, Megan                           SUNY                      24'06.00"        7.46

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 BOYS Discus Throw


   1   Gill, Matt                             WVAL                     140'10.00"       42.92
   2   Salsbury, Aaron                        KAMN                     136'05.00"       41.57
   3   Potter, Jacob                          KAMN                     122'05.00"       37.31
   4   Tanasse, Taylor                        WVAL                     115'09.00"       35.28
   5   Rinehold, Brice                        SUNY                     109'06.00"       33.37
   6   Marshall, Mike                         WVAL                      99'09.00"       30.40
   7   Arent, Alex                            KAMN                      96'02.00"       29.31
   8   Murbach, Jon                           KAMN                      95'03.00"       29.03
   9   Barajas, Jose                          SUNY                      94'02.00"       28.70
   10  Reed, Shane                            WVAL                      94'01.00"       28.67
   11  Almeida, Danny                         SUNY                      92'02.00"       28.09
   12  Carman, Chad                           WVAL                      90'06.00"       27.58
   13  McIntosh, Donovan                      KENW                      90'04.00"       27.53
   14  Torres, Josiah                         SUNY                      86'02.00"       26.26
   15  Furan, Will                            SUNY                      76'06.00"       23.31

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 GIRLS Discus Throw


   1   Schilperoort, Claire                   SUNY                     105'09.00"       32.23
   2   Schulte, Samantha                      KAMN                     105'06.00"       32.15
   3   Thomas, Megan                          KENW                     100'05.00"       30.60
   4   Harvey, Pamela                         KAMN                      84'08.00"       25.80
   5   Ramirez, Maria                         SUNY                      79'09.00"       24.30
   6   Dolan, Molly                           SUNY                      79'05.00"       24.20
   7   Park, Caitlyn                          KENW                      77'11.00"       23.74
   8   Hammond, Tassie                        SUNY                      75'08.00"       23.06
   9   Salsbury, Amanda                       KAMN                      74'02.00"       22.60
   10  Beyer, Erin                            KAMN                      73'10.00"       22.50
   11  Jessernig, Selena                      KENW                      72'05.00"       22.07
   12  Reid, Jenessa                          WVAL                      70'02.00"       21.38
   13  Kilian, Sarah                          SUNY                      70'01.00"       21.36
   14  Herrick, Taylor                        WVAL                      68'03.00"       20.80
   15  Franks, Hillary                        WVAL                      64'11.00"       19.78
   16  Toner, Kellee                          WVAL                      62'08.00"       19.10
   17  Stout, Lindsay                         KAMN                      60'11.00"       18.56
   18  Winkfield, Quianna                     WVAL                      54'08.00"       16.66

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 33 BOYS Javelin Throw


   1   Tanasse, Taylor                        WVAL                     169'05.00"       51.63
   2   Morgan, Jason                          KAMN                     160'04.00"       48.86
   3   Schwisow, Matt                         KENW                     155'08.00"       47.44
   4   Morgan, Ethan                          KAMN                     153'03.00"       46.71
   5   Rinehold, Brice                        SUNY                     152'00.00"       46.32
   6   Winterholler, Tyler                    WVAL                     149'04.00"       45.51
   7   Marshall, Mike                         WVAL                     149'00.00"       45.41
   8   Lattin, Brandon                        KAMN                     135'10.00"       41.40
   9   Bunday, Matt                           WVAL                     133'02.00"       40.58
   10  Schauble, Ryan                         KAMN                     127'05.00"       38.83
   11  Ogle, Z.                               KAMN                     123'04.00"       37.59
   12  McCreight, Josh                        KENW                     121'09.00"       37.10
   13  Henry, Alexander                       SUNY                     119'10.00"       36.52
   14  Stemp, Jordan                          KENW                     115'09.00"       35.28
   15  Furan, Will                            SUNY                     112'05.00"       34.26
   16  Carman, Chad                           WVAL                     110'06.00"       33.68
   17  Barajas, Jose                          SUNY                     108'03.00"       32.99
   18  McIntosh, Donovan                      KENW                      96'05.00"       29.38
   19  Vargas, Pedro                          SUNY                      96'04.00"       29.36

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 34 GIRLS Javelin Throw


   1   Stewart, Richelle                      KAMN                     110'01.00"       33.55
   2   Schiperoort, Claire                    SUNY                     109'09.00"       33.45
   3   Johnson, McKenzie                      KENW                     100'00.00"       30.47
   4   Reid, Jenessa                          WVAL                      94'04.00"       28.75
   5   Tyler, Megan                           SUNY                      91'08.00"       27.94
   6   Brannan, Whitney                       KAMN                      91'03.00"       27.81
   7   Miller, Melissa                        SUNY                      90'07.00"       27.60
   8   Dahlstrom, Carly                       SUNY                      89'10.00"       27.38
   9   Winkfield, Quianna                     WVAL                      83'00.00"       25.29
   10  Eubanks, Amber                         KAMN                      81'05.00"       24.81
   11  Brandhorst, Mikayla                    KAMN                      80'07.00"       24.56
   12  Dolan, Molly                           SUNY                      79'09.00"       24.30
   13  Beyer, Erin                            KAMN                      78'08.00"       23.97
   14  Skaggs, Chelsea                        WVAL                      76'11.00"       23.44
   15  Toner, Kellee                          WVAL                      60'06.00"       18.44
   16  Villasenor, Ariel                      WVAL                      43'09.00"       13.33

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 35 BOYS Shot Put


   1   Gill, Matt                             WVAL                      51'01.75"       15.58
   2   Murbach, Jon                           KAMN                      47'00.00"       14.32
   3   Salsbury, Aaron                        KAMN                      42'03.50"       12.89
   4   Carman, Chad                           WVAL                      41'07.00"       12.67
   5   Potter, Jacob                          KAMN                      40'02.00"       12.24
   6   Rinehold, Brice                        SUNY                      40'01.50"       12.23
   7   Morgan, Jason                          KAMN                      39'03.00"       11.96
   8   Winterholler, Tyler                    WVAL                      38'06.00"       11.73
   9   Sutphin, Kyle                          KAMN                      38'02.00"       11.63
   10  Marshall, Mike                         WVAL                      38'01.00"       11.60
   11  Reed, Shane                            WVAL                      36'11.75"       11.26
   12  Henry, Alexander                       SUNY                      35'01.00"       10.69
   13  McIntosh, Donovan                      KENW                      33'09.25"       10.29
   14  Barajas, Jose                          SUNY                      33'03.00"       10.13
   15  Almeida, Danny                         SUNY                      33'03.00"       10.13
   16  Vargas, Pedro                          SUNY                      32'06.50"        9.91

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 36 GIRLS Shot Put


   1   Martin, Lyndsey                        KAMN                      36'09.50"       11.21
   2   Kilian, Sarah                          SUNY                      32'04.50"        9.86
   3   Schilperoort, Claire                   SUNY                      32'04.00"        9.85
   4   Dahlstrom, Carly                       SUNY                      31'07.00"        9.62
   5   Harvey, Pamela                         KAMN                      31'06.50"        9.61
   6   Stewart, Richelle                      KAMN                      31'00.50"        9.46
   7   Thomas, Megan                          KENW                      30'00.50"        9.15
   8   Schulte, Samantha                      KAMN                      29'10.75"        9.11
   9   Miller, Melissa                        SUNY                      29'07.00"        9.01
   10  Park, Caitlyn                          KENW                      27'06.50"        8.39
   11  Barrios, Brenda                        SUNY                      26'08.00"        8.12
   12  Skaggs, Chelsea                        WVAL                      25'06.00"        7.77
   13  Toner, Kellee                          WVAL                      25'03.50"        7.70
   14  Stout, Lindsay                         KAMN                      24'08.50"        7.53
   15  Franks, Hillary                        WVAL                      23'02.00"        7.06
   15  Winkfield, Quianna                     WVAL                      23'05.00"        7.13
   16  Grauert, Josie                         WVAL                      23'02.00"        7.06

[Top of Page] [Event List]