Kennewick/Hanford/Moses Lake @ West Valley

West Valley High School

Chuck Millard Track

04/30/2009 - 04/30/2009

Meet Scores


MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1
1HANFORD HANF 94.000
2KENNEWICK KNWK 50.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1
1HANFORD HANF 129.000
2KENNEWICK KNWK 20.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2
1HANFORD HANF 88.000
2MOSES LAKE MSLK 57.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2
1HANFORD HANF 120.000
2MOSES LAKE MSLK 29.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3
1HANFORD HANF 104.000
2WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 41.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3
1HANFORD HANF 102.000
2WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 47.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 4
1MOSES LAKE MSLK 80.000
2KENNEWICK KNWK 58.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 4
1MOSES LAKE MSLK 73.000
2KENNEWICK KNWK 52.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 5
1KENNEWICK KNWK 72.000
2WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 71.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 5
1WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 62.000
2KENNEWICK KNWK 54.000
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 6
1MOSES LAKE MSLK 87.000
2WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 58.000
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 6
1WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA WVYK 66.000
2MOSES LAKE MSLK 54.000

Meet Results


Ev# 1 BOYS Varsity 110m High H BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles Ev# 2 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdl GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles
Ev# 3 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash BOYS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 4 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 5 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run BOYS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 7 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay Ev# 8 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay
Ev# 9 BOYS Varsity 400m Run BOYS Varsity 400m Run Ev# 10 GIRLS Varsity 400m Run GIRLS Varsity 400m Run
Ev# 11 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdle BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles Ev# 12 GIRLS Varsity 300m Low H GIRLS Varsity 300m Low Hurdles
Ev# 13 BOYS Varsity 800m Run BOYS Varsity 800m Run Ev# 14 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run GIRLS Varsity 800m Run
Ev# 15 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash BOYS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 16 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 17 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run BOYS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 18 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 19 MIXED Midget 60m Distanc MIXED Midget 60m Distance Medley REL. Ev# 20 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay
Ev# 21 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay Ev# 22 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay
Ev# 23 BOYS Varsity High Jump BOYS Varsity High Jump Ev# 24 GIRLS Varsity High Jump GIRLS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 25 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault BOYS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 26 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 27 BOYS Varsity Long Jump BOYS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 28 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump GIRLS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 29 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump BOYS Varsity Triple Jump Ev# 30 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jum GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 31 BOYS Varsity Discus Thro BOYS Varsity Discus Throw Ev# 32 GIRLS Varsity Discus Thr GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw
Ev# 33 BOYS Varsity Javelin Thr BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw Ev# 34 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Th GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw
Ev# 35 BOYS Varsity Shot Put BOYS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 36 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put GIRLS Varsity Shot Put

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles


     1   Clements, Joe                             HANF                          15.85
     2   Collett, Joesph                           HANF                          16.79
     3   Dikes, Dylan                              HANF                          17.21
     4   Risley, Michael                           WVYK                          17.32
     5   Oram, Jeremy                              WVYK                          17.35
     6   Risley, Taylor                            WVYK                          17.80
     7   Shelby, Shane                             HANF                          17.90
     8   Hanses, Matthew                           WVYK                          18.05
     9   Walker, Zack                              MSLK                          18.55

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles


     1   Hughes, Sarah                             HANF                          18.61
     2   Chu, Rebecca                              HANF                          18.69
     3   Feliciano, Kristine                       HANF                          19.02
     4   Quinn, Kaitlyn                            KNWK                          19.44
     5   Wilks, Madison                            MSLK                          19.91
     6   Babel, Lakendra                           HANF                          20.14

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash


     1   Bland, Josh                               HANF                          11.25
     2   Wilks, Jordan                             MSLK                          11.72
     3   Hanson, Jason                             KNWK                          11.78
     4   Crow, Brandon                             HANF                          11.82
     5   VanDermark, Shawn                         HANF                          11.87
     6   Diessner, Slate                           WVYK                          11.95
     7   King, Max                                 WVYK                          12.01
     8   Garza, Nathan                             WVYK                          12.04
     9   Woods, Grant                              KNWK                          12.12
     10  Mongomery, Marshall                       MSLK                          12.24
     11  Najera, Alfonso                           KNWK                          12.41
     12  Reyes, Tysin                              HANF                          12.50
     13  Reining, Chase                            KNWK                          12.52
     14  Delong, Tyler                             MSLK                          12.72

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash


     1   Jaeger, Chantel                           WVYK                          12.71
     2   Munoz, Magie                              MSLK                          13.41
     3   Cluff, Mikele                             WVYK                          13.69
     4   Hausken, Keely                            WVYK                          13.76
     5   Feliciano, Kristine                       HANF                          13.94
     6   Covert, Shelby                            HANF                          14.01
     7   Baddley, Heather                          HANF                          14.05
     8   Hughes, Laura                             HANF                          14.14
     9   Bakker, Kimberly                          MSLK                          14.30
     10  Cardinal, Kaitlyn                         KNWK                          14.38
     11  Kanzler-Harto, Marena                     WVYK                          14.39
     12  Kimbro, Sydney                            MSLK                          14.42

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run


     1   Marsh, Jeff                               MSLK                        4:41.37
     2   Rodriguez, Albert                         HANF                        4:42.62
     3   Broz, Chris                               HANF                        4:47.98
     4   Hausken, Ryley                            WVYK                        4:50.37
     5   Stump, Brian                              WVYK                        4:50.44
     6   Nelson, Ryan                              HANF                        4:54.77
     7   Hathaway, Noel                            HANF                        4:58.33
     8   Monlux, Will                              MSLK                        5:05.14
     9   Wise, Hayden                              MSLK                        5:06.25
     10  Schneider, Paul                           WVYK                        5:06.49
     11  Daschel, Ben                              MSLK                        5:09.99

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run


     1   Parobek, Margret                          WVYK                        5:41.44
     2   Olander, Lisa                             WVYK                        5:44.68
     3   Anderson, Leilani                         HANF                        5:47.15
     4   Budiselich, Kristin                       MSLK                        6:17.32
     5   Larson, Amy                               WVYK                        6:24.18
     6   Feeney, Brenna                            HANF                        6:26.72
     7   Martin, Holly                             MSLK                        6:37.67
     8   Yarbrough, Dorian                         MSLK                        6:38.24
     9   Herom-Cobb, Courtney                      KNWK                        6:59.12

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay


     1   Moses Lake A                              MSLK                          45.49
          Fackrell, Spencer             Koon, Randy 
          Wilks, Jordan                 Richardson, Chris 
     2   Kennewick A                               KNWK                          45.91
          Calderon, Jose                Moreno, Steven 
          Thompson, Rowdy               Fitzpatrick, Trevor 
     3   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                          46.01
          Porter, Ethan                 Wilkins, Colton 
          King, Max                     Diessner, Slate 
     4   Hanford A                                 HANF                          46.61
          Brown, Eli                    Boolen, Jason 
          Wallace, Ben                  VanDermark, Shawn 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay


     1   Hanford A                                 HANF                          53.36
          Chu, Rebecca                  Baddley, Heather 
          Covert, Shelby                Hughes, Laura 
     2   Moses Lake A                              MSLK                          53.77
          Bakker, Kimberly              Stones, Abby 
          Kimbro, Sydney                Munoz, Magie 
Null
     3   Kennewick A                               KNWK                          55.71
          Cardinal, Kaitlyn             Hempel, Katherine 
          Copney, Alexandra             Malito, Reina 
         West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                             DQ
          Hausken, Keely                Nell, Chelsea 
          Jaeger, Chantel               Cluff, Mikele 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 BOYS Varsity 400m Run


     1   Bland, Josh                               HANF                          50.77
     2   Fitzpatrick, Trevor                       KNWK                          51.97
     3   Moreno, Steven                            KNWK                          52.00
     4   Richardson, Chris                         MSLK                          53.15
     5   Martin, Zac                               HANF                          53.38
     6   Johnson, Thomas                           MSLK                          54.47
     7   Garza, Nathan                             WVYK                          55.15
     8   Couch, Dj                                 HANF                          55.33
     9   Reyes, Tysin                              HANF                          56.50
     10  Roosendaal, Ronnie                        WVYK                          57.46

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 400m Run


     1   Dart, Megan                               HANF                        1:01.23
     2   Nell, Chelsea                             WVYK                        1:02.49
     3   Whitstocken, Angelique                    KNWK                        1:03.47
     4   Packard, Ashley                           WVYK                        1:04.80
     5   Hatchell, Hannah                          HANF                        1:06.45
     6   Rovira, Amy                               HANF                        1:08.45
     7   Wendell, Alexis                           HANF                        1:09.02
     8   Bakker, Kimberly                          MSLK                        1:10.57
     9   Dearinger, Tia                            WVYK                        1:14.64

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles


     1   Clements, Joe                             HANF                          41.75
     2   Oram, Jeremy                              WVYK                          43.70
     3   Johnson, Timothy                          MSLK                          43.80
     4   Dikes, Dylan                              HANF                          44.45
     5   Collett, Joesph                           HANF                          44.47
     6   Shelby, Shane                             HANF                          45.86
     7   Risley, Michael                           WVYK                          46.03
     8   Hanses, Matthew                           WVYK                          46.34
     9   Risley, Taylor                            WVYK                          46.87
     10  Walker, Zack                              MSLK                          49.08
     11  Sharp, Travis                             KNWK                          50.72

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 GIRLS Varsity 300m Low Hurdles


     1   Feliciano, Kristine                       HANF                          50.89
     2   Berlin, Kara                              HANF                          51.16
     3   Chu, Rebecca                              HANF                          54.21
     4   Quinn, Kaitlyn                            KNWK                          54.91
     5   Babel, Lakendra                           HANF                          58.74

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 BOYS Varsity 800m Run


     1   Mellander, Kyle                           WVYK                        2:02.52
     2   McDowell, Taylor                          WVYK                        2:02.95
     3   Broz, Chris                               HANF                        2:05.39
     4   Hathaway, Noel                            HANF                        2:06.40
     5   Calderon, Jose                            KNWK                        2:07.63
     6   Marsh, Jeff                               MSLK                        2:08.24
     7   Crow, Brandon                             HANF                        2:10.06
     8   Mears, Chase                              WVYK                        2:11.07

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run


     1   Dart, Megan                               HANF                        2:28.03
     2   Daniel, Breanna                           HANF                        2:32.32
     3   Hempel, Katherine                         KNWK                        2:34.57
     4   Parobek, Margret                          WVYK                        2:37.48
     5   Grant, Kelsie                             MSLK                        2:42.66
     6   Anderson, Leilani                         HANF                        2:42.79
     7   Larson, Amy                               WVYK                        2:42.93
     8   Cromer, Amy                               MSLK                        2:48.43
     9   Yarbrough, Dorian                         MSLK                        3:10.77

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash


     1   Jessop, Robert                            KNWK                          23.45
     2   Fitzpatrick, Trevor                       KNWK                          23.67
     3   Hill, Mitchell                            MSLK                          23.71
     4   Koon, Randy                               MSLK                          23.72
     5   Wilkins, Colton                           WVYK                          23.98
     6   Moreno, Steven                            KNWK                          24.05
     7   Richardson, Chris                         MSLK                          24.18
     8   Wallace, Ben                              HANF                          24.67
     9   Woods, Grant                              KNWK                          24.69
     10  King, Max                                 WVYK                          24.70
     11  Garza, Nathan                             WVYK                          24.96
     12  Boolen, Jason                             HANF                          25.02
     13  Brown, Eli                                HANF                          25.17
     14  Reyes, Tysin                              HANF                          25.71
     15  Risley, Michael                           WVYK                          25.96

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash


     1   Munoz, Magie                              MSLK                          27.19
     2   Packard, Ashley                           WVYK                          28.17
     3   Chamberlain, Kayla                        MSLK                          28.73
     4   Hatchell, Hannah                          HANF                          28.91
     5   Cluff, Mikele                             WVYK                          29.02
     6   Feliciano, Kristine                       HANF                          29.28
     7   Baddley, Heather                          HANF                          29.30
     8   Whitstocken, Angelique                    KNWK                          29.45
     9   Kimbro, Sydney                            MSLK                          29.68
     10  Apgar, Sophia                             HANF                          29.99
     11  Cardinal, Kaitlyn                         KNWK                          30.11
     12  Dearinger, Tia                            WVYK                          32.88

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run


     1   Hodgson, Kevin                            HANF                       10:26.84
     2   Matheson, Joseph                          WVYK                       10:32.35
     3   Kindle, Brooks                            HANF                       10:58.95
     4   Wise, Hayden                              MSLK                       11:11.16
     5   Monlux, Will                              MSLK                       11:13.16
     6   Schneider, Paul                           WVYK                       11:23.38

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run


     1   Hegarty, Erin                             HANF                       11:42.69
     2   Urlacher, Audrey                          WVYK                       11:58.81
     3   Schmick, Mary                             HANF                       14:35.62
     4   Nelson, Ashley                            HANF                       14:43.37

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay


     1   Moses Lake A                              MSLK                        1:52.37
          Grant, Kelsie                 Munoz, Magie 
          Chamberlain, Kayla            Kimbro, Sydney 
     2   Hanford A                                 HANF                        1:53.78
          Baddley, Heather              Berlin, Kara 
          Hughes, Laura                 Dart, Megan 
         West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                             DQ
          Lewis, Kira                   Nell, Chelsea 
          Packard, Ashley               Hausken, Keely 
Null

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay


     1   Kennewick A                               KNWK                        3:32.15
          Moreno, Steven                Calderon, Jose 
          Hanson, Jason                 Fitzpatrick, Trevor 
     2   Hanford A                                 HANF                        3:32.67
          Crow, Brandon                 Rodriguez, Albert 
          Broz, Chris                   Martin, Zac 
     3   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                        3:33.16
          McDowell, Taylor              Wilkins, Colton 
          Goodman, Drew                 Mellander, Kyle 
     4   Moses Lake A                              MSLK                        3:55.02
          Delong, Tyler                 Johnson, Thomas 
          Johnson, Timothy              Mongomery, Marshall 
     5   West Valley-Yakima B                      WVYK                        3:56.27
          Risley, Michael               Smith, Jakob 
          Oram, Jeremy                  Risley, Taylor 
Null

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay


     1   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                        4:20.14
          Cluff, Mikele                 Packard, Ashley 
          Nell, Chelsea                 Urlacher, Audrey 
     2   Hanford A                                 HANF                        4:23.80
          Hatchell, Hannah              Wendell, Alexis 
          Queen, Melissa                Daniel, Breanna 
     3   Kennewick A                               KNWK                        4:32.07
          Hempel, Katherine             Cardinal, Kaitlyn 
          Whitstocken, A                Quinn, Kaitlyn 
     4   Hanford B                                 HANF                        4:47.64
          Feeney, Brenna                Anderson, Leilani 
          Hegarty, Erin                 Merrill, Melissa 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 BOYS Varsity High Jump


     1   Bland, Josh                               HANF                       6'02.00"
     2   VanDermark, Shawn                         HANF                       6'00.00"
     3   Hanson, Jason                             KNWK                       5'10.00"
     4   Laccell, Chris                            MSLK                       5'06.00"
     5   Mears, Chase                              WVYK                       5'06.00"
     5   Johnson, Thomas                           MSLK                       5'06.00"
     7   Koon, Randy                               MSLK                       5'04.00"
     7   Delong, Tyler                             MSLK                       5'04.00"
         Campbell, Sage                            WVYK                             NM
         Wilson, Chris                             HANF                             NM
         Mongomery, Marshall                       MSLK                             NM
         Deatherage, Bernard                       HANF                             NM
         Najera, Alfonso                           KNWK                             NM
         Guernsey, Alex                            WVYK                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 GIRLS Varsity High Jump


     1   Miller, Taymussa                          HANF                       5'02.00"
     2   Bradley, Veronica                         HANF                       5'02.00"
     3   Miller, Patricia                          HANF                       5'00.00"
     4   Merrill, Melissa                          HANF                       4'10.00"
     5   Rovira, Amy                               HANF                       4'06.00"
     5   Julian, Kelsey                            KNWK                       4'06.00"
     7   Loera, Jordan                             MSLK                       4'06.00"
         Wilks, Madison                            MSLK                             NM
         Hassett, Kimberly                         WVYK                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault


     1   Jessop, Robert                            KNWK                      14'00.00"
     2   Wolff, Evan                               WVYK                      12'06.00"
     3   Johnson, Ben                              WVYK                      11'06.00"
     4   Mandrishin, Travis                        MSLK                      11'00.00"
     5   Ruane, Thomas                             HANF                      10'06.00"
     6   Corwell, Kyle                             HANF                      10'00.00"
         Barnes, Christian                         HANF                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault


     1   Rovira, Amy                               HANF                       7'06.00"
     2   Sheen, Sarah                              HANF                       6'06.00"
         Stones, Abby                              MSLK                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS Varsity Long Jump


     1   Koon, Randy                               MSLK                      20'02.00"
     2   Richardson, Chris                         MSLK                      19'05.50"
     3   Goodman, Drew                             WVYK                      19'02.00"
     4   Najera, Alfonso                           KNWK                      19'00.50"
     5   VanDermark, Shawn                         HANF                      19'00.00"
     6   Reining, Chase                            KNWK                      18'11.00"
     7   Cherwien, Brian                           HANF                      18'08.50"
     8   Porter, Ethan                             WVYK                      18'01.00"
     9   Kim, Sonny                                HANF                      18'00.00"
     10  Hanson, Jason                             KNWK                      18'00.00"
     11  Mata, Isac                                HANF                      17'10.50"
     12  King, Max                                 WVYK                      17'09.50"
     13  Campbell, Sage                            WVYK                      17'06.50"
     14  Matta, Harshel                            HANF                      17'03.50"
     15  Fackrell, Spencer                         MSLK                      17'03.00"
     16  Woods, Grant                              KNWK                      16'10.00"
     17  Laccell, Chris                            MSLK                      16'07.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump


     1   Miller, Taymussa                          HANF                      15'11.75"
     2   Rezaie, Vida                              WVYK                      15'06.75"
     3   Bradley, Veronica                         HANF                      15'04.75"
     4   Loera, Jordan                             MSLK                      15'04.25"
     5   Berlin, Kara                              HANF                      15'00.00"
     6   Chamberlain, Kayla                        MSLK                      14'07.00"
     7   Bakker, Kimberly                          MSLK                      14'01.50"
     8   Quinn, Kaitlyn                            KNWK                      13'11.25"
     9   Wilks, Madison                            MSLK                      13'11.00"
     10  Grant, Kelsie                             MSLK                      13'10.00"
     11  Herom-Cobb, Courtney                      KNWK                      12'10.75"
     12  Hassett, Kimberly                         WVYK                      12'03.50"
     13  Sarabia, Elizabeth                        KNWK                      12'00.50"
     14  Kanzler-Harto, Marena                     WVYK                      11'02.25"
     15  Dearinger, Tia                            WVYK                      10'09.25"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump


     1   Bland, Josh                               HANF                      43'06.00"
     2   Jessop, Robert                            KNWK                      43'02.00"
     3   Hill, Mitchell                            MSLK                      42'09.00"
     4   Fackrell, Spencer                         MSLK                      41'01.50"
     5   Wilks, Jordan                             MSLK                      39'01.00"
     6   Matta, Harshel                            HANF                      38'05.50"
     7   Najera, Alfonso                           KNWK                      35'11.50"
     8   Mata, Isac                                HANF                      35'08.00"
     9   Cherwien, Brian                           HANF                      35'00.00"
     10  Campbell, Sage                            WVYK                      34'11.00"
     11  Porter, Ethan                             WVYK                      34'11.00"
     12  Zachara, Peter                            HANF                      34'10.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump


     1   Miller, Taymussa                          HANF                      35'11.00"
     2   Chamberlain, Kayla                        MSLK                      34'00.00"
     3   Loera, Jordan                             MSLK                      32'03.00"
     4   Berlin, Kara                              HANF                      31'05.00"
     5   Bradley, Veronica                         HANF                      31'03.00"
     6   Wilks, Madison                            MSLK                      26'08.00"
     7   Lester, Sydney                            KNWK                      26'01.50"
         Sarabia, Elizabeth                        KNWK                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw


     1   Sharp, Travis                             KNWK                     133'03.00"
     2   Fackrell, Spencer                         MSLK                     128'05.00"
     3   Wagar, Kyle                               HANF                     124'11.00"
     4   Lloyd, Rhys                               HANF                     122'06.00"
     5   Goodrich, Cameron                         MSLK                     117'10.00"
     6   Rueter, Kurt                              HANF                     113'00.00"
     7   Van Putten, Jared                         MSLK                     107'06.00"
     8   Devlin, Oliver                            WVYK                     101'10.00"
     9   Hunt, Justin                              WVYK                     101'08.00"
     10  Green, Weston                             WVYK                     100'06.00"
     11  Wilkins, Colton                           WVYK                      98'02.00"
     12  Bradley, Brandon                          MSLK                      98'01.00"
     13  Stephens, Mike                            HANF                      90'11.00"
     14  Harman, J.T.                              MSLK                      84'06.00"
         Harris, Rj                                HANF                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw


     1   Julian, Kelsey                            KNWK                     108'04.00"
     2   Watson, Arieshia                          HANF                      91'09.00"
     3   Gefre, Aleia                              WVYK                      90'05.00"
     4   Harris, Kyrsten                           HANF                      88'04.00"
     5   Matthews, Carolyn                         MSLK                      87'04.00"
     6   Trent, Lauren                             HANF                      84'08.00"
     7   Hughes, Laura                             HANF                      81'06.00"
     8   Toutai, Victoria                          KNWK                      80'01.00"
     9   Copney, Alexandra                         KNWK                      77'10.00"
     10  Tucker, Kelcey                            HANF                      77'02.00"
     11  Winkfield, Quianna                        WVYK                      76'04.00"
     12  Herzog, Taylor                            WVYK                      75'05.00"
     13  Brown, Marisa                             MSLK                      74'06.00"
     14  Dyer, Paige                               MSLK                      73'02.00"
     15  Albrecht, Paige                           WVYK                      67'01.00"
     16  Dyer, Kylie                               MSLK                      64'11.00"
     17  Reigstad, Megan                           MSLK                      54'09.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 33 BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw


     1   Wagar, Kyle                               HANF                     183'05.00"
     2   Hill, Mitchell                            MSLK                     157'07.00"
     3   Wagar, Cameron                            HANF                     157'05.00"
     4   Friesz, Jordan                            HANF                     157'03.00"
     5   Wilks, Jordan                             MSLK                     155'00.00"
     6   Stephens, Mike                            HANF                     141'10.00"
     7   Sharp, Travis                             KNWK                     141'05.00"
     8   Goodrich, Cameron                         MSLK                     134'06.00"
     9   Mongomery, Marshall                       MSLK                     128'10.00"
     10  Jessop, Robert                            KNWK                     127'00.00"
     11  Freeman, Chris                            HANF                     125'11.00"
     12  Green, Weston                             WVYK                     110'00.00"
     13  Couette, Matthew                          WVYK                      99'06.00"
     14  Roosendaal, Ronnie                        WVYK                      93'03.00"
     15  Ramirez, Demetrio                         KNWK                      92'10.00"
     16  Hunt, Justin                              WVYK                      74'10.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 34 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw


     1   Malito, Reina                             KNWK                     126'04.00"
     2   Tank, Haley                               HANF                     116'04.00"
     3   Herzog, Taylor                            WVYK                     106'08.00"
     4   Winkfield, Quianna                        WVYK                     104'09.00"
     5   Hopkins, Molly                            HANF                     102'03.00"
     6   Morris, Alexa                             HANF                     100'00.00"
     7   Sarabia, Elizabeth                        KNWK                      95'02.00"
     8   Dyer, Paige                               MSLK                      91'11.00"
     9   Whitstocken, Angelique                    KNWK                      91'00.00"
     10  Traore, Adam                              HANF                      86'03.00"
     11  Ordway, Danielle                          MSLK                      84'04.00"
     12  Bradley, Heather                          HANF                      83'08.00"
     13  Loera, Jordan                             MSLK                      78'11.00"
     14  Dyer, Kylie                               MSLK                      73'07.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 35 BOYS Varsity Shot Put


     1   Harris, Rj                                HANF                      46'04.50"
     2   Sharp, Travis                             KNWK                      43'11.00"
     3   Wagar, Kyle                               HANF                      43'06.50"
     4   Guerra, Jobette                           MSLK                      41'02.50"
     5   Wagar, Cameron                            HANF                      41'01.50"
     6   Lloyd, Rhys                               HANF                      41'00.50"
     7   Rueter, Kurt                              HANF                      39'11.50"
     8   Green, Weston                             WVYK                      38'06.50"
     9   Devlin, Oliver                            WVYK                      38'06.50"
     10  Hunt, Justin                              WVYK                      34'07.00"
     11  Goodrich, Cameron                         MSLK                      34'07.00"
     12  Bradley, Brandon                          MSLK                      34'00.50"
     13  Diessner, Slate                           WVYK                      33'07.00"
     14  Fackrell, Spencer                         MSLK                      32'04.50"
     15  Harman, J.T.                              MSLK                      31'10.00"
     16  Ramirez, Demetrio                         KNWK                      29'04.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 36 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put


     1   Julian, Kelsey                            KNWK                      35'05.00"
     2   Lucke, Kaylie                             HANF                      33'01.00"
     3   Tank, Haley                               HANF                      31'02.50"
     4   Winkfield, Quianna                        WVYK                      30'10.00"
     5   Matthews, Carolyn                         MSLK                      29'07.00"
     6   Watson, Arieshia                          HANF                      29'05.50"
     7   Miller, Patricia                          HANF                      29'02.50"
     8   Gefre, Aleia                              WVYK                      28'09.50"
     9   Copney, Alexandra                         KNWK                      27'08.00"
     10  Toutai, Victoria                          KNWK                      26'08.50"
     11  Harris, Kyrsten                           HANF                      26'07.50"
     12  Ordway, Danielle                          MSLK                      26'06.00"
     13  Dyer, Paige                               MSLK                      26'00.00"
     14  Brown, Marisa                             MSLK                      23'09.00"
     15  Albrecht, Paige                           WVYK                      23'08.50"
     16  Reigstad, Megan                           MSLK                      20'04.00"

[Top of Page] [Event List]