Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/15/2012 07:07 PM
WW INVITE MEET - 3/15/2012
WW HIGH SCHOOL
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Cox, Dominique 11 Walla Walla 13.79 4
2 Callan, Maggie 11 Walla Walla 13.81 4
3 Potter, Kristin 12 Waitsburg-Pr 13.99 4
4 Torres, Sandra 12 Pendleton 14.01 4
5 Seekamp, Sarai 12 Walla Walla 14.21 4
6 Widman, Randi 10 Hermiston 14.45 4
7 Erickson, Josie 10 Hermiston 14.60 4
8 McDonald, Jessika 10 Pendleton 14.61 1
9 Paxton, Marriah 12 Columbia-Bur 14.86 3
10 Henslee, Alexis 10 Pendleton 14.90 2
11 Schmidt, Crystal 12 Hermiston 15.05 3
12 Sperl, Kiana 9 Pendleton 15.09 2
13 Price, Cailin 11 Walla Walla 15.15 1
14 Canada, Kiauna 10 Walla Walla 15.19 3
15 Ehlers, Hannah 10 Walla Walla 15.31 3
16 Deal, Stacia 9 Waitsburg-Pr 15.36 2
17 Ortiz, Priscilla 10 Hermiston 15.46 3
18 Mendoza, Bianca 9 Pendleton 15.52 2
19 Ruzicka, Michelle 11 Walla Walla 15.86 2
20 Espinoza, Brittney 9 Hermiston 15.91 1
21 Perez, Evelyn 9 Pendleton 16.19 1
22 Anderson, Brandy 9 Pendleton 16.35 1
23 Lomas, Diana 10 Hermiston 16.63 3
24 Moore, Ashley 9 Pendleton 17.27 2
25 Andrade, Ana 10 Walla Walla 17.51 2
26 Munoz, Stephanie 11 Hermiston 17.56 3
27 Munoz, Mariela 10 Hermiston 17.73 1
28 Lopez, Brenda 11 Walla Walla 18.22 2
29 Martinez, Catherine 10 Waitsburg-Pr 18.38 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gonzalez, Karla 12 Hermiston 28.10 3
2 Callan, Maggie 11 Walla Walla 28.55 3
3 Cox, Dominique 11 Walla Walla 28.83 3
3 Torres, Sandra 12 Pendleton 28.83 2
5 Potter, Kristin 12 Waitsburg-Pr 29.04 3
6 Gibbar, Brittany 11 Walla Walla 29.32 3
7 McDonald, Jessika 10 Pendleton 29.76 1
8 Moeller, Hannah 10 Walla Walla 29.92 2
9 Lewis, Daryan 9 Hermiston 29.95 1
10 Klicker, Jami 11 Walla Walla 30.73 3
11 Price, Cailin 11 Walla Walla 31.38 2
12 Willard, Kassidy 10 Walla Walla 31.73 2
13 Sperl, Kiana 9 Pendleton 31.75 1
14 Deal, Stacia 9 Waitsburg-Pr 31.96 1
15 Ehlers, Hannah 10 Walla Walla 32.00 3
16 Skay, Emily 10 Waitsburg-Pr 32.20 2
17 Adkins, Hallie 11 Walla Walla 32.78 2
18 Perez, Evelyn 9 Pendleton 32.93 1
19 Cardenas, Nayeli 10 Hermiston 33.15 1
20 Garcia, Jiselle 10 Hermiston 33.26 2
21 Anderson, Brandy 9 Pendleton 33.32 1
22 Liebrand, Myriam 9 Walla Walla 34.15 2
23 Witteman, Emily 9 Hermiston 35.36 1
24 Andrade, Ana 10 Walla Walla 45.04 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cornia, Ashley 11 Walla Walla 1:05.10 2
2 Potter, Kristin 12 Waitsburg-Pr 1:05.22 2
3 Gibbar, Brittany 11 Walla Walla 1:06.36 2
4 Rohrman, Jordyn 12 Hermiston 1:07.41 2
5 McDonald, Jessika 10 Pendleton 1:08.72 1
6 Paxton, Marriah 12 Columbia-Bur 1:09.03 2
7 Willard, Kassidy 10 Walla Walla 1:09.21 2
8 Perez, Evelyn 9 Pendleton 1:11.32 1
9 Robinson, Charmayne 10 Pendleton 1:12.09 1
10 Henslee, Alexis 10 Pendleton 1:12.94 1
11 Thompson, Hattie 9 Pendleton 1:14.19 1
12 Leon, Vanessa 10 Hermiston 1:15.66 1
13 Cancino, Anamaria 11 Hermiston 1:17.95 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Torres, Sandra 12 Pendleton 2:33.83
2 Markwick, Katie 10 Hermiston 2:37.32
3 Hankel, Madison 11 Hermiston 2:40.41
4 Villegas, Perla 10 Walla Walla 2:53.76
5 Kelm, Maddie 9 Pendleton 2:57.58
6 Goodwin, Courtlyn 12 Pendleton 2:58.53
7 Atkinson, Emily 9 Walla Walla 3:02.39
8 Berglin, Sarah 10 Walla Walla 3:03.69
9 Van Dyke, Oriona 10 Walla Walla 3:04.95
10 Melton, Ashley 11 Walla Walla 3:05.82
11 Ytuarte, Antonia 9 Walla Walla 3:06.98

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nelson, Rachel 11 Walla Walla 5:44.06
2 Hampson, Hannah 10 Walla Walla 5:45.20
3 Coleman, Maggie 11 Hermiston 5:47.73
4 Feistner, Catherine 10 Walla Walla 5:51.81
5 Davidson, Lea 10 Walla Walla 6:03.28
6 Vargas, Jocelyn 12 Walla Walla 6:05.91
7 Wilwand, Mckelle 12 Walla Walla 6:11.83
8 Swarat, Kayla 11 Hermiston 6:13.58
9 Bradbury, Taylor 11 Pendleton 6:25.14
10 Leinweber, Emily 9 Walla Walla 6:46.74
11 Taylor, Ashley 12 Walla Walla 6:48.40
12 Jimenez, Maryanna 11 Hermiston 6:56.68

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Coleman, Maggie 11 Hermiston 12:22.30
2 Niederwerfer, Kelli 10 Hermiston 13:38.18

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Johnston, Abby 11 Hermiston 17.26 2
2 Lewis, Daryan 9 Hermiston 18.16 2
3 Klicker, Jami 11 Walla Walla 18.34 2
4 Pettyjohn, Anna 11 Walla Walla 18.56 2
5 Hulce, Ronnie 12 Waitsburg-Pr 18.73 1
6 Boozer, Hannah 9 Pendleton 19.12 2
7 Mitchell, Hannah 10 Pendleton 19.41 2
8 Thompson, Christina 9 Pendleton 19.60 2
9 Ropp, Elissa 10 Walla Walla 20.54 1
10 Snyder, Hope 9 Walla Walla 21.23 1
11 Ruiz, Nayeli 11 Hermiston 21.54 1
12 Gibbons, Colleen 9 Walla Walla 21.84 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Klicker, Jami 11 Walla Walla 53.30
2 Potts, Emily 11 Hermiston 53.83
3 Cox, Courtney 9 Walla Walla 54.75
4 Lookabill, Alicia 11 Columbia-Bur 54.99
5 Hubbard, Sarah 10 Pendleton 1:01.70

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hermiston 'A' 52.37
1) Gonzalez, Karla 12 2) Pratt, Kaylee 12
3) Johnston, Abby 11 4) Vazquez Melero, Isabel 12
2 Walla Walla 'A' 55.24
1) 1, Team 9 2) 2, Team 9
-- Waitsburg-Prescott 'A' DQ
1) Skay, Emily 10 2) Mendoza, Sonya 10
3) Callahan, Maranda 9 4) Deal, Stacia 9

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'B' x4:24.43
2 Hermiston 'A' 4:32.65
1) Pratt, Kaylee 12 2) Gonzalez, Karla 12
3) Johnston, Abby 11 4) Potts, Emily 11
3 Hermiston 'B' x4:33.55
1) Markwick, Katie 10 2) Hankel, Madison 11
3) Rohrman, Jordyn 12 4) Vazquez Melero, Isabel 12
4 Walla Walla 'A' 4:50.41
1) 2, Team 9 2) 1, Team 9
5 Hermiston 'C' x4:56.10
1) Cancino, Anamaria 11 2) Ruiz, Nayeli 11
3) Swarat, Kayla 11 4) Coleman, Maggie 11
6 Walla Walla 'C' x4:58.59
7 Walla Walla 'D' x5:01.41
8 Walla Walla 'E' x5:22.24

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Robinson, Xayna 11 Pendleton 5-00.00
1 Byrd, Mckenzie 10 Hermiston 5-00.00
3 Hulce, Ronnie 12 Waitsburg-Pr 4-08.00
4 Fowler, Amanda 11 Pendleton 4-06.00
4 Wood, Elizabeth 12 Walla Walla 4-06.00
4 Burke, Taylor 12 Pendleton 4-06.00
7 Canada, Kiauna 10 Walla Walla 4-04.00
7 Fulsom, Chelsah 12 Walla Walla 4-04.00
9 Liebrand, Myriam 9 Walla Walla 4-00.00
-- Lookabill, Alicia 11 Columbia-Bur NH
-- Schmidt, Crystal 12 Hermiston NH
-- Adkins, Hallie 11 Walla Walla NH
-- Snyder, Hope 9 Walla Walla NH
-- Erickson, Josie 10 Hermiston NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hippe, Rebekah 12 Pendleton 6-06.00
2 Paullus, Delaney 10 Pendleton 6-00.00
2 Jameson, Sarah 10 Walla Walla 6-00.00
-- Wall, Jennifer 10 Walla Walla NH
-- Sitz, Tasha 12 Pendleton NH
-- Hobson, Tina 10 Walla Walla NH
-- Garcia, Lizeth 10 Pendleton NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Robinson, Xayna 11 Pendleton 15-11.50
2 Fowler, Amanda 11 Pendleton 15-07.75
3 Cornia, Ashley 11 Walla Walla 15-06.50
4 Burns, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 14-10.00
5 Erickson, Josie 10 Hermiston 14-07.25
6 Henslee, Alexis 10 Pendleton 14-04.00
7 Robinson, Charmayne 10 Pendleton 13-10.00
8 Potter, Kristin 12 Waitsburg-Pr 13-08.50
9 Doyle, Miranda 9 Walla Walla 13-01.25
10 Witt, Maddy 11 Waitsburg-Pr 13-00.00
11 Sperl, Kiana 9 Pendleton 12-05.25
12 Burke, Taylor 12 Pendleton 12-03.00
13 Ruzicka, Michelle 11 Walla Walla 12-00.00
14 Gibbons, Colleen 9 Walla Walla 11-09.50
15 Espinoza, Brittney 9 Hermiston 11-06.50
16 Lookabill, Alicia 11 Columbia-Bur 11-05.25
17 Ringe, Lily 10 Hermiston 11-01.50
18 Kelm, Maddie 9 Pendleton 10-03.00
18 Adamski, Mary 9 Walla Walla 10-03.00
20 Callahan, Maranda 9 Waitsburg-Pr 9-07.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pratt, Kaylee 12 Hermiston 34-03.00
2 Robinson, Xayna 11 Pendleton 33-06.00
3 Fowler, Amanda 11 Pendleton 32-09.00
4 Robinson, Charmayne 10 Pendleton 30-07.00
5 Wood, Elizabeth 12 Walla Walla 30-02.00
6 Canada, Kiauna 10 Walla Walla 29-03.00
7 Adkins, Hallie 11 Walla Walla 28-01.00
8 Doyle, Miranda 9 Walla Walla 27-09.00
9 Ringe, Lily 10 Hermiston 27-08.00
10 Witt, Maddy 11 Waitsburg-Pr 27-05.50
11 Hulce, Ronnie 12 Waitsburg-Pr 27-00.00
11 Paxton, Marriah 12 Columbia-Bur 27-00.00
13 Ibarra, Viridiana 9 Walla Walla 26-09.25
14 Davis, Emily 9 Walla Walla 25-04.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Byrd, Mckenzie 10 Hermiston 35-04.00
2 Blankenship, Kayla 12 Hermiston 33-03.00
3 Burns, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 30-06.00
4 Fliflet, Katelyn 12 Pendleton 29-11.50
5 Lapp, Kayla 12 Pendleton 28-04.00
6 Cambell, Jackie 11 Hermiston 28-01.50
7 Barnett, Jordan 11 Walla Walla 27-05.00
8 Dorsey, Vanessa 11 Columbia-Bur 27-04.00
9 Helms, Hannah 11 Waitsburg-Pr 26-09.00
10 Reese, Alayna 10 Hermiston 26-08.50
11 Perry, Kyra 12 Pendleton 26-05.50
12 Lute, Brittany 10 Waitsburg-Pr 25-11.00
13 Deal, Stacia 9 Waitsburg-Pr 25-05.00
14 McIntosh, Angela 11 Hermiston 25-00.00
15 Fulsom, Chelsah 12 Walla Walla 24-08.00
16 Parker, Arianna 10 Walla Walla 24-04.50
17 Buttice, Madison 10 Walla Walla 24-02.00
18 Hughes, Cailey 11 Hermiston 24-00.00
19 Sachs, Jacquelyn 12 Pendleton 23-10.50
20 Vo, Trinh 11 Hermiston 22-11.75
21 Huffman, Marissa 12 Walla Walla 22-11.50
22 Rebhahn, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 22-08.00
23 Mendoza, Bianca 9 Pendleton 22-02.00
23 Herburger, Ryan 10 Pendleton 22-02.00
25 Hunsaker, Kaylynn 12 Columbia-Bur 22-01.00
26 Becenti, Alicia 11 Pendleton 21-08.00
27 Barberich, Aubrey Walla Walla 20-02.50
28 Rodriguez, Celeste 11 Hermiston 19-05.00
29 Barton, Caitlynn 11 Hermiston 19-02.00
30 Boucher, Alicia 9 Walla Walla 18-10.50
30 Adamski, Mary 9 Walla Walla 18-10.50
32 Parsons, Courtney 9 Pendleton 18-07.00
33 Olivos, Jennifer 10 Walla Walla 17-10.00
34 Hubsky, Amber 9 Walla Walla 17-02.50
35 Wardwell, Lauren 11 Walla Walla 16-05.50
36 Kinswa, Savannah 10 Hermiston 16-02.00
37 Lara, Jennifer 9 Walla Walla 14-09.50
38 Bullock, Joy Ann 12 Hermiston 13-06.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Blankenship, Kayla 12 Hermiston 90-02
2 Thompson, Megan 12 Walla Walla 89-07
3 Tondavong, Katarina 10 Walla Walla 85-07
4 Fliflet, Katelyn 12 Pendleton 84-06
5 Hughes, Cailey 11 Hermiston 82-03
6 Hallowell, Marie 10 Walla Walla 79-04
7 Huffman, Marissa 12 Walla Walla 76-05
8 Shives, Jessie 10 Walla Walla 76-02
9 Dorsey, Vanessa 11 Columbia-Bur 75-07
10 Lapp, Kayla 12 Pendleton 73-10
11 Parker, Arianna 10 Walla Walla 73-07
12 Perry, Kyra 12 Pendleton 71-00
12 Cambell, Jackie 11 Hermiston 71-00
14 Burns, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 70-11
15 Rebhahn, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 70-01
16 Ibarra, Viridiana 9 Walla Walla 69-06
17 Reese, Alayna 10 Hermiston 68-07
18 Ropp, Elissa 10 Walla Walla 68-06
19 Ringe, Lily 10 Hermiston 66-09
20 Lute, Brittany 10 Waitsburg-Pr 65-10
21 Wardwell, Lauren 11 Walla Walla 64-09
22 Hunsaker, Kaylynn 12 Columbia-Bur 64-03
23 McIntosh, Angela 11 Hermiston 63-00 24 Adams, Beka 10 Waitsburg-Pr 62-10 25 Vo, Trinh 11 Hermiston 60-07 26 Sachs, Jacquelyn 12 Pendleton 59-07 27 Hobson, Tina 10 Walla Walla 59-00 28 Barton, Caitlynn 11 Hermiston 57-04 29 Wall, Jennifer 10 Walla Walla 56-04 30 Buttice, Madison 10 Walla Walla 56-03 31 Kimball, Brooke 12 Walla Walla 55-00 32 Davis, Emily 9 Walla Walla 54-10 33 Witteman, Emily 9 Hermiston 54-00 34 Rodriguez, Celeste 11 Hermiston 53-06 35 Olivos, Jennifer 10 Walla Walla 51-07 36 Garcia, Lizeth 10 Pendleton 50-09 37 Boucher, Alicia 9 Walla Walla 49-09 38 Herburger, Ryan 10 Pendleton 49-04 39 Mendoza, Bianca 9 Pendleton 48-07 40 Meyer, Kaitlyn 10 Walla Walla 48-05 41 Cobb, Kaitlin 12 Columbia-Bur 47-07 42 Hubsky, Amber 9 Walla Walla 47-05 43 Parsons, Courtney 9 Pendleton 45-06 44 Munoz, Mariela 10 Hermiston 45-05 45 Kinswa, Savannah 10 Hermiston 45-00 46 Lara, Jennifer 9 Walla Walla 44-10 46 Barnett, Jordan 11 Walla Walla 44-10 48 Barberich, Aubrey Walla Walla 43-11 49 Baker, Meara 10 Waitsburg-Pr 38-04 50 Bullock, Joy Ann 12 Hermiston 29-06 Girls Javelin Throw ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Butler, Hope 12 Hermiston 117-11 2 Schmidt, Crystal 12 Hermiston 108-10 3 Jacobson, Madeline 12 Walla Walla 108-08 4 Hallowell, Marie 10 Walla Walla 96-00 5 Thompson, Megan 12 Walla Walla 86-08 6 Shives, Jessie 10 Walla Walla 78-08 7 Herburger, Ryan 10 Pendleton 74-05 8 Ibarra, Viridiana 9 Walla Walla 71-01 9 McIntosh, Angela 11 Hermiston 68-06 10 Vazquez Melero, Isabel 12 Hermiston 67-08 11 Lute, Brittany 10 Waitsburg-Pr 65-05 12 Adams, Beka 10 Waitsburg-Pr 64-08 13 Tondavong, Katarina 10 Walla Walla 62-11 14 Helms, Hannah 11 Waitsburg-Pr 62-09 15 Vo, Trinh 11 Hermiston 62-02 16 Moser, Katarina 10 Hermiston 61-08 17 Reese, Alayna 10 Hermiston 59-07 18 Jameson, Sarah 10 Walla Walla 57-02 19 Becenti, Alicia 11 Pendleton 55-09 20 Meyer, Kaitlyn 10 Walla Walla 53-02 21 Cobb, Kaitlin 12 Columbia-Bur 52-05 22 Rodriguez, Celeste 11 Hermiston 51-07 23 Kinswa, Savannah 10 Hermiston 49-02 24 Kimball, Brooke 12 Walla Walla 48-01 25 Witteman, Emily 9 Hermiston 46-05 26 Munoz, Mariela 10 Hermiston 46-00 Boys 100 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# =================================================================== 1 Thompkins, James 11 Waitsburg-Pr 12.01 5 2 Rickman, Jacob 11 Pendleton 12.04 1 3 Miller, Robert 11 Walla Walla 12.48 5
4 Torres, Francisco 12 Hermiston 12.50 5
5 Lynn, Nathaniel 11 Walla Walla 12.57 5
6 McCabe, Tyler 9 Hermiston 12.67 5
7 Walker, Keyano 9 Pendleton 12.75 1
8 Adams, Bobby 12 Hermiston 12.84 5
9 Mathews, Michael 12 Walla Walla 12.95 5
10 Cortez, Fabian 9 Hermiston 13.13 4
10 Aguilar, Raymond 12 Hermiston 13.13 4
12 Leroue, DJ 11 Waitsburg-Pr 13.14 4
13 Jennings, Nick 10 Pendleton 13.27 3
14 Swant, Forrest 10 Walla Walla 13.35 2
15 Cobb, Kolton 9 Columbia-Bur 13.40 5
16 Earl, Ashton 11 Hermiston 13.41 2
17 Carter, Bret 12 Pendleton 13.44 3
18 Palmer, Billy 12 Walla Walla 13.45 4
19 Wyland, Alden 10 Pendleton 13.48 2
20 Rickman, Nate 9 Pendleton 13.50 1
21 Sotelo, Ricardo 11 Hermiston 13.51 3
22 Crump, AJ 9 Walla Walla 13.54 4
23 Carey, Cole 10 Pendleton 13.58 3
24 Adams, Corey 9 Hermiston 13.65 4
25 Medina, Luis 9 Hermiston 13.71 4
26 Nguyen, Sontien 12 Hermiston 13.80 3
26 Glover, Kevin 11 Waitsburg-Pr 13.80 1
28 Hassan, Zezo 12 Pendleton 13.87 1
29 Dumont, Cameron 9 Pendleton 14.26 2
30 Lopez, Cesar 9 Hermiston 14.36 2
31 Vanderman, Trevor 10 Pendleton 14.41 2
32 Jaime, Gabriel 11 Hermiston 14.55 3
33 Reynada, Fredy 10 Hermiston 14.59 1
34 Rodriguez, Alex 11 Pendleton 14.85 1
35 Sotelo, Oscar 11 Hermiston 15.31 3

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rickman, Jacob 11 Pendleton 23.79 1
2 Thompkins, James 11 Waitsburg-Pr 23.97 4
3 Gerling, Blake 12 Walla Walla 24.11 4
4 Hoe, Jonah 11 Walla Walla 24.19 4
5 Hall, Sterling 10 Hermiston 24.80 4
6 Rodriguez, Costa 10 Hermiston 25.00 3
7 Miller, Robert 11 Walla Walla 25.42 4
8 Madrigal, Rigo 11 Hermiston 25.72 3
9 De La Cruz, Endy 12 Hermiston 25.77 3
10 Done, Brian 12 Walla Walla 25.83 4
11 Clements, Jimmy 12 Hermiston 25.94 3
11 Leroue, DJ 11 Waitsburg-Pr 25.94 3
13 Avalos, Rueben 10 Walla Walla 26.01 4
14 Jennings, Nick 10 Pendleton 26.03 4
15 Cortez, Fabian 9 Hermiston 26.32 3
16 Dill, Alex 11 Waitsburg-Pr 26.36 3
17 Wyland, Alden 10 Pendleton 26.71 1
18 Thonney, Andrew 11 Walla Walla 26.72 3
19 Heiple, Trevor 10 Hermiston 26.80 2
20 Carey, Cole 10 Pendleton 27.05 1
21 Douglass, Nikita 10 Hermiston 27.34 2
22 McDonald, Josh 10 Hermiston 27.54 2
23 Medina, Luis 9 Hermiston 27.68 3
24 Reynada, Carlos 12 Hermiston 27.87 2
25 Cobb, Kolton 9 Columbia-Bur 27.96 2
26 Jones, Myr 11 Columbia-Bur 28.13 2
27 Royer, Justice 9 Hermiston 28.31 1
28 Sotelo, Julio 11 Hermiston 28.48 1
29 Martinez, Edward 11 Hermiston 28.80 2
30 Rodriguez, Alex 11 Pendleton 29.25 1
31 Dumont, Cameron 9 Pendleton 29.27 1
32 Callan, Samuel 9 Walla Walla 29.97 2

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gerling, Blake 12 Walla Walla 52.85 2
2 Hoe, Jonah 11 Walla Walla 53.30 2
3 Behrendt, Chris 9 Hermiston 55.11 2
4 Rickman, Jacob 11 Pendleton 55.57 1
5 Ascencio, Angel 12 Hermiston 56.10 2
6 Done, Brian 12 Walla Walla 57.10 2
7 Wanous, Logan 12 Waitsburg-Pr 57.87 1
8 Lind, Nathan 12 Hermiston 58.32 2
9 Contreras-Leal, Armando 9 Hermiston 58.49 2
10 Maldonado, Juan 11 Hermiston 59.47 2
11 Jennings, Nick 10 Pendleton 59.98 1
12 Lascheid, Adam 9 Columbia-Bur 1:00.07 1
13 Prado, Emmanuel 12 Waitsburg-Pr 1:01.22 1
14 Glover, Kevin 11 Waitsburg-Pr 1:01.65 1
15 Fluharty, Frank 10 Walla Walla 1:03.29 1
16 Rodriguez, Alan 10 Hermiston 1:03.84 1
17 Rodriguez, Alfredo 12 Hermiston 1:06.72 1
18 Vanderman, Trevor 10 Pendleton 1:07.39 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wolpert, John-Paul 12 Walla Walla 2:00.34
2 Cisneros, Alejandro 10 Hermiston 2:05.24
3 Bill, Weyekin 10 Pendleton 2:15.14
4 Ferder, Alex 10 Pendleton 2:18.74
5 Ebong, Roy 10 Waitsburg-Pr 2:20.11
6 Seekamp, Brian 11 Walla Walla 2:23.05
7 Galan, Ricardo 10 Hermiston 2:23.31
8 Simmons, Bryce 10 Hermiston 2:23.58
9 Waggoner, Kyle 11 Pendleton 2:25.60
10 Brown, Zac 11 Waitsburg-Pr 2:27.76
11 Dever, Alexander 10 Walla Walla 2:30.52
12 Swarat, Tim 9 Hermiston 2:32.74
13 Fowler, Blaine 10 Columbia-Bur 2:33.63
14 Gilmore, Danial 9 Walla Walla 2:35.84
15 Hammond, Ryan 9 Walla Walla 2:36.31
16 Goodsel, Sawyer 9 Columbia-Bur 2:36.73
17 Lara, Andres 12 Walla Walla 2:36.96
18 Brown, Nick 9 Walla Walla 2:37.80
19 Jones, Davin 10 Walla Walla 2:38.33
20 Smith, Albert 9 Columbia-Bur 2:39.25
21 Sitz, Will 9 Pendleton 2:41.01
22 Perkins, Shane 12 Walla Walla 2:42.15
23 Lascheid, Adam 9 Columbia-Bur 2:45.44
24 Perkins, Seth 9 Walla Walla 2:48.40
25 Hernandez, Brandon 10 Walla Walla 2:54.37
26 Gossett, John 12 Walla Walla 3:03.10
27 Hepker, Ryan 9 Walla Walla 3:10.06

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wolpert, Benedict 10 Walla Walla 4:41.09
2 Heller, Greggory 12 Walla Walla 4:42.01
3 Hollenbeck, Sean 12 Walla Walla 4:43.64
4 Hafen, Ty 12 Walla Walla 4:43.71
4 Velasco, Javier 12 Hermiston 4:43.71
5 Newcomb, Sean 11 Walla Walla 4:44.96
6 Deal, Seth 11 Waitsburg-Pr 4:47.87
7 Gilmore, Paul 11 Walla Walla 4:49.81
8 Montgomery, Ryan 12 Pendleton 4:56.34
9 Conklin, Austin 9 Waitsburg-Pr 5:02.03
10 Jones, Alec 12 Walla Walla 5:11.44
11 Boucher, Connor 11 Walla Walla 5:22.60
12 Butler, Dan 10 Walla Walla 5:29.54
13 Wilwand, Micah 9 Walla Walla 5:39.11
14 Leinweber, Jacob 10 Walla Walla 5:41.72
15 Franklin, Blake 11 Pendleton 5:42.63
16 Goodsel, Sawyer 9 Columbia-Bur 5:44.04
17 Wilder, Kyle 9 Columbia-Bur 5:47.16
18 Escalante, Aldair 11 Waitsburg-Pr 5:50.11
19 Smith, Albert 9 Columbia-Bur 5:50.45
20 Homer, Robert 9 Columbia-Bur 5:50.65
21 Van Cleave, Daniel 10 Pendleton 5:52.42
22 Mabley, Marshall 12 Walla Walla 5:52.44
23 Hepker, Ryan 9 Walla Walla 6:01.84

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Macias, Jose 10 Hermiston 10:11.87
2 Deal, Seth 11 Waitsburg-Pr 10:43.76
3 Jaime, Efrain 11 Hermiston 11:32.69
4 Meserve, EJ 10 Waitsburg-Pr 12:05.25
5 Fowler, Blaine 10 Columbia-Bur 12:31.21

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Robinson, Kevin 12 Pendleton 16.30 2
2 Brown, Billy 11 Waitsburg-Pr 16.94 2
3 Stollery, John 10 Hermiston 17.84 2
4 Marley, Sowah 10 Walla Walla 18.74 1
5 Silva, Johan 12 Hermiston 18.91 2
6 Hardin, Cody 12 Hermiston 19.12 2
7 Alvarado, Hermino 11 Hermiston 19.43 2
8 Dozier, Logan 11 Waitsburg-Pr 20.37 1
9 Torez, Julian 11 Waitsburg-Pr 23.65 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Robinson, Kevin 12 Pendleton 43.00 2
2 Sanders, Nathan 11 Hermiston 44.73 2
3 Stollery, John 10 Hermiston 45.71 2
4 Marley, Sowah 10 Walla Walla 46.67 2
5 Jones, Myr 11 Columbia-Bur 48.02 1
6 Hardin, Cody 12 Hermiston 48.14 2
7 Mathews, Michael 12 Walla Walla 48.48 2
8 Alvarado, Hermino 11 Hermiston 49.48 2
9 Silva, Johan 12 Hermiston 50.44 1
10 Callan, Samuel 9 Walla Walla 54.54 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Waitsburg-Prescott 'A' 46.26
1) Thompkins, James 11 2) Leroue, DJ 11
3) Dozier, Logan 11 4) Brown, Billy 11
2 Hermiston 'B' x46.72
1) Behrendt, Chris 9 2) Longhorn, Chase 12
3) McCabe, Tyler 9 4) De La Cruz, Endy 12
3 Walla Walla 'A' 48.82
1) A, Team 9 2) B, Team 9
4 Waitsburg-Prescott 'B' x58.00
1) Dill, Alex 11 2) Ebong, Roy 10
3) Lanning, Owen 9 4) Torres, Fernando 11
-- Hermiston 'A' DQ
1) Cardenas, Rique 12 2) Torres, Francisco 12
3) Rodriguez, Costa 10 4) Hall, Sterling 10
-- Waitsburg-Prescott 'C' DQ
1) Glover, Kevin 11 2) Prado, Emmanuel 12
3) Torez, Julian 11 4) Esparza, Jose 11

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Hermiston 'A' 3:38.13
1) Cardenas, Rique 12 2) Contreras-Leal, Oscar 11
3) Torres, Francisco 12 4) Hall, Sterling 10
2 Waitsburg-Prescott 'A' 3:47.61
1) Thompkins, James 11 2) Dozier, Logan 11
3) Brown, Billy 11 4) Lanning, Owen 9
3 Hermiston 'B' x3:48.37
1) Behrendt, Chris 9 2) Longhorn, Chase 12
3) Velasco, Javier 12 4) Lind, Nathan 12
4 Hermiston 'C' x3:48.72
1) Ascencio, Angel 12 2) De La Cruz, Endy 12
3) Cisneros, Alejandro 10 4) Macias, Jose 10
5 Walla Walla 'A' 3:52.52
1) B, Team 9 2) A, Team 9
6 Hermiston 'D' x3:58.01
1) Contreras-Leal, Armando 9 2) Hardin, Cody 12
3) Rodriguez, Costa 10 4) Maldonado, Juan 11
7 Waitsburg-Prescott 'B' x4:03.62
1) Ebong, Roy 10 2) Brown, Zac 11
3) Wanous, Logan 12 4) Esparza, Jose 11
8 Columbia-Burbank 'A' 4:15.93
1) Jones, Myr 11 2) Bolliger, Wesley 10
3) Lascheid, Adam 9 4) Goodsel, Sawyer 9

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ward, Gage 12 Pendleton 6-00.00
1 Robinson, Donte 10 Pendleton 6-00.00
3 Barnett, David 11 Hermiston 5-06.00
3 Brown, Billy 11 Waitsburg-Pr 5-06.00
5 Toon, Parker 10 Walla Walla 5-04.00
5 Donovan, Brendan 11 Waitsburg-Pr 5-04.00
5 Kenny, Garret 11 Walla Walla 5-04.00
5 Pickel, Alexander 11 Walla Walla 5-04.00
9 Carter, Bret 12 Pendleton 5-00.00
9 Munsterman, Jerod 11 Hermiston 5-00.00
11 Aguilar, Raymond 12 Hermiston 4-10.00
11 Madrigal, Rigo 11 Hermiston 4-10.00
-- Lanning, Owen 9 Waitsburg-Pr NH
-- Torez, Julian 11 Waitsburg-Pr NH
-- Wilstead, Treston 10 Columbia-Bur NH
-- Smith, Albert 9 Columbia-Bur NH
-- Handcox, Darnell 10 Walla Walla NH
-- Heiple, Trevor 10 Hermiston NH
-- Davis, Zane 12 Hermiston NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sirmon, Peter 11 Walla Walla 11-00.00
2 Kenny, Garret 11 Walla Walla 10-06.00
3 Toon, Parker 10 Walla Walla 9-00.00
4 Walker, Keyano 9 Pendleton 8-06.00
4 Ferder, Alex 10 Pendleton 8-06.00
6 Waggoner, Kyle 11 Pendleton 7-06.00
6 Parsons, Jeremy 12 Walla Walla 7-06.00
8 Jones, Tyler 9 Walla Walla 6-06.00

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sirmon, Peter 11 Walla Walla 18-09.75
2 Cardenas, Rique 12 Hermiston 18-04.75
3 Robinson, Donte 10 Pendleton 18-03.50
4 Palmer, Billy 12 Walla Walla 18-01.75
5 Earl, Ashton 11 Hermiston 17-10.00
5 Walker, Keyano 9 Pendleton 17-10.00
7 Adams, Bobby 12 Hermiston 17-06.00
8 Carter, Bret 12 Pendleton 17-03.75
9 Thonney, Andrew 11 Walla Walla 16-10.50
10 Clements, Jimmy 12 Hermiston 16-07.00
11 Douglass, Nikita 10 Hermiston 16-06.50
12 Block, Samuel 11 Walla Walla 16-03.00
13 Lanning, Owen 9 Waitsburg-Pr 16-01.50
14 Torres, Fernando 11 Waitsburg-Pr 16-00.50
14 Fletcher, Logan 11 Walla Walla 16-00.50
16 Donovan, Brendan 11 Waitsburg-Pr 15-10.00
17 Anderson, Dallin 11 Walla Walla 15-06.50
18 Bolliger, Wesley 10 Columbia-Bur 15-06.00
19 Adams, Corey 9 Hermiston 15-04.25
20 Royer, Justice 9 Hermiston 15-02.50
21 Savage, Eric 11 Walla Walla 14-09.50
22 Su, Joshua 11 Pendleton 14-08.00
23 Crump, AJ 9 Walla Walla 14-06.50
23 Parsons, Jeremy 12 Walla Walla 14-06.50
25 Rickman, Nate 9 Pendleton 13-04.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Earl, Ashton 11 Hermiston 39-02.00
2 Aguilar, Raymond 12 Hermiston 39-00.50
3 Handcox, Darnell 10 Walla Walla 36-06.00
4 Longhorn, Chase 12 Hermiston 35-10.50
5 Block, Samuel 11 Walla Walla 35-05.50
6 Dozier, Logan 11 Waitsburg-Pr 34-09.00
7 Conklin, Austin 9 Waitsburg-Pr 33-10.00
8 Su, Joshua 11 Pendleton 33-02.00
8 Fletcher, Logan 11 Walla Walla 33-02.00
10 Anderson, Dallin 11 Walla Walla 33-01.00
11 Bolliger, Wesley 10 Columbia-Bur 32-01.00
12 Leroue, DJ 11 Waitsburg-Pr 31-09.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Estes, Eshom 12 Waitsburg-Pr 48-10.50
2 Reardon, Logan 11 Walla Walla 45-05.00
3 Jimenez, Richard 12 Walla Walla 39-03.00
4 Futter, Adam 12 Pendleton 39-02.00
5 Shafer, Ben 11 Waitsburg-Pr 38-06.00
6 Davis, Zane 12 Hermiston 38-02.50
7 Beaudry, Bradley 11 Hermiston 37-11.00
8 Piver, Quinn 11 Walla Walla 37-03.00
9 Larson, Jeremy 11 Walla Walla 36-03.50
10 Donovan, Brendan 11 Waitsburg-Pr 36-02.00
11 Finn, Michael 10 Hermiston 36-01.00
12 Baker, Jonathan 11 Walla Walla 33-08.50
13 Carey, Cole 10 Pendleton 33-06.50
14 Rothstrom, Mathew 12 Walla Walla 32-09.00
15 Williams, Ollocott 12 Pendleton 32-01.00
16 Benavides, Danial 11 Walla Walla 32-00.50
17 Olmos, Eduardo 12 Walla Walla 31-05.00
18 Martinez, Ricky 11 Pendleton 31-04.25
19 Ezell, Romie 9 Pendleton 29-10.00
20 Futter, Jeremiah 10 Pendleton 29-09.50
21 Hernandez, Rolando 10 Hermiston 29-03.00
22 Garcia, Armando 10 Hermiston 28-09.50
23 Brown, Brad 10 Hermiston 28-09.00
24 Markgraf, Jacob 11 Pendleton 28-07.50
25 Garcia, Paul 9 Walla Walla 28-04.00
26 Wagoner, Derrick 9 Hermiston 27-08.50
27 Baker, Joseph 9 Walla Walla 26-11.50
28 Mike, Tyler 11 Pendleton 26-08.00
29 Meza Mendoza, Andres 9 Hermiston 26-06.50
30 Medina, Daniel 9 Pendleton 25-07.00
31 Chandler, Chris 10 Pendleton 23-11.50
32 Hubbard, Will 9 Pendleton 23-10.50
33 Gilmore, Danial 9 Walla Walla 22-06.50
34 Bedolla, Cesar 10 Hermiston 22-02.00
35 Delong, Mason 10 Hermiston 18-08.00
36 Spratling, Sam 9 Pendleton 17-06.50

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Barnett, David 11 Hermiston 140-09
2 Futter, Adam 12 Pendleton 132-00
3 Estes, Eshom 12 Waitsburg-Pr 130-04
4 Larson, Jeremy 11 Walla Walla 124-05
5 Reardon, Logan 11 Walla Walla 118-06
6 Beaudry, Bradley 11 Hermiston 103-02
7 Rothstrom, Mathew 12 Walla Walla 99-07
8 Brown, Zac 11 Waitsburg-Pr 98-00
9 Piver, Quinn 11 Walla Walla 97-09
10 Williams, Ollocott 12 Pendleton 96-08
11 Markgraf, Jacob 11 Pendleton 88-05
12 Miner, Nik 11 Walla Walla 85-07
13 Munsterman, Jerod 11 Hermiston 85-05
14 Futter, Jeremiah 10 Pendleton 84-11
15 Wagoner, Derrick 9 Hermiston 83-11
16 Finn, Michael 10 Hermiston 78-03
17 Lynn, Nathaniel 11 Walla Walla 75-03
18 Baker, Jonathan 11 Walla Walla 74-08
19 Brewer, Nathan 10 Walla Walla 70-07
20 Brown, Brad 10 Hermiston 69-00
21 Mike, Tyler 11 Pendleton 68-08
22 Benavides, Danial 11 Walla Walla 65-02
23 Meza Mendoza, Andres 9 Hermiston 64-07
24 Wilstead, Treston 10 Columbia-Bur 64-06
25 Garcia, Armando 10 Hermiston 64-05
26 Medina, Daniel 9 Pendleton 64-03
27 Garcia, Paul 9 Walla Walla 64-02
28 Jimenez, Richard 12 Walla Walla 62-06
29 Homer, Robert 9 Columbia-Bur 62-00
30 Hedine, Eric 9 Walla Walla 60-02
31 Hubbard, Will 9 Pendleton 57-00
32 Hepker, Ryan 9 Walla Walla 56-10
33 Bedolla, Cesar 10 Hermiston 56-09
34 Sandoval, Adrian 9 Walla Walla 56-05
35 Shafer, Ben 11 Waitsburg-Pr 1

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reardon, Logan 11 Walla Walla 147-05
2 Barnett, David 11 Hermiston 144-09
3 Gilvey, Zach 11 Walla Walla 142-07
4 Estes, Eshom 12 Waitsburg-Pr 134-04
5 Williams, Ollocott 12 Pendleton 127-01
6 Miner, Nik 11 Walla Walla 118-05
7 Wilstead, Treston 10 Columbia-Bur 114-09
8 Cantuna, Jacob 11 Waitsburg-Pr 111-07
9 Munsterman, Jerod 11 Hermiston 111-05
10 Turner, Dakota 11 Walla Walla 105-03
11 Olmos, Eduardo 12 Walla Walla 104-08
12 Hubbard, Dillon 12 Pendleton 102-09
13 Finn, Michael 10 Hermiston 100-00
14 Beaudry, Bradley 11 Hermiston 99-00
15 Sotelo, Ricardo 11 Hermiston 98-02
16 Markgraf, Jacob 11 Pendleton 96-02
17 Ezell, Romie 9 Pendleton 93-09
17 Homer, Robert 9 Columbia-Bur 93-09
19 Martinez, Ricky 11 Pendleton 92-10
20 Dyer, Jacob 12 Walla Walla 90-10
21 Cobb, Kolton 9 Columbia-Bur 89-09
22 Brewer, Nathan 10 Walla Walla 88-07
23 Sandoval, Adrian 9 Walla Walla 86-02
24 Shafer, Tyler 9 Waitsburg-Pr 85-03
25 Hernandez, Rolando 10 Hermiston 81-05
26 Wagoner, Derrick 9 Hermiston 80-00
27 Romero, Donovan 9 Walla Walla 77-10
28 Jones, Tyler 9 Walla Walla 76-05
29 Mike, Tyler 11 Pendleton 73-10
30 Brown, Brad 10 Hermiston 73-01
31 Rodriguez, Alfredo 12 Hermiston 70-02
32 Rittenhouse, Justin 9 Walla Walla 69-01
33 Garcia, Armando 10 Hermiston 68-11
34 Hedine, Eric 9 Walla Walla 67-07
35 Adams, Sam 10 Pendleton 65-04
36 Chandler, Chris 10 Pendleton 64-01
37 Meza Mendoza, Andres 9 Hermiston 62-10
38 Baker, Joseph 9 Walla Walla 59-05
39 Hubbard, Will 9 Pendleton 55-06
40 Bedolla, Cesar 10 Hermiston 54-10
41 Rodriguez, Alex 11 Pendleton 51-00
42 Spratling, Sam 9 Pendleton 39-05