Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2011 06:46 PM
                           PENDLETON AT WALLA WALLA                            
                     WALLA WALLA HIGH SCHOOL  - 3/26/2011                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Davisson, Kailee          12 Walla Walla              13.56   3 
  2 Callan, Maggie            10 Walla Walla              13.91   3 
  3 Cox, Dominique            10 Walla Walla              13.94   3 
  4 Anderson, Gabby           12 Walla Walla              14.02   3 
  5 Gibbar, Brittany          10 Walla Walla              14.09   3 
  6 Seekamp, Sarai            11 Walla Walla              14.10   3 
  7 Keane, Makayla             9 Walla Walla              14.28   3 
  8 Edgerly, Marlena           9 Walla Walla              14.43   3 
  9 Burns, Hannah             10 Walla Walla              14.63   2 
 10 Gonzalez, Jasmine         10 Walla Walla              14.77   2 
 11 McMillan, Rachel          12 Walla Walla              14.79   2 
 12 McDonald, Jessika          9 Pendleton                14.85   1 
 13 Warnke, Miranda           10 Walla Walla              15.30   2 
 14 Ruzicka, Michelle         10 Walla Walla              15.39   1 
 15 Price, Calin               9 Walla Walla              15.41   2 
 16 VanDonge, Hannah           9 Walla Walla              15.43   2 
 17 Banks, Lillyona           10 Walla Walla              15.89   1 
 18 Buettner, Catelyn          9 Walla Walla              15.92   1 
 19 Salazar, Iris              9 Walla Walla              16.21   1 
 20 Plasencia, Leanna          9 Walla Walla              16.78   1 
 21 Lemens, Hayly              9 Pendleton                16.84   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davisson, Kailee          12 Walla Walla              27.20   3 
  2 Callan, Maggie            10 Walla Walla              28.19   3 
  3 Cox, Dominique            10 Walla Walla              28.53   3 
  4 Gibbar, Brittany          10 Walla Walla              28.55   3 
  5 Cornia, Ashley            10 Walla Walla              28.64   3 
  6 McDonald, Jessika          9 Pendleton                29.38   1 
  7 Edgerly, Marlena           9 Walla Walla              29.57   2 
  8 Keane, Makayla             9 Walla Walla              29.71   3 
  9 Gonzalez, Jasmine         10 Walla Walla              29.97   2 
 10 Moeller, Hannah            9 Walla Walla              30.93   2 
 11 Warnke, Miranda           10 Walla Walla              31.12   1 
 12 Evans, Megan              10 Walla Walla              31.41   3 
 13 Collins, Josie             9 Walla Walla              31.73   1 
 14 Willard, Kassidy           9 Walla Walla              31.85   2 
 15 Price, Calin               9 Walla Walla              31.98   2 
 16 VanDonge, Hannah           9 Walla Walla              32.10   2 
 17 Banks, Lillyona           10 Walla Walla              33.12   1 
 18 Villegas, Perla            9 Walla Walla              33.23   1 
 19 Salazar, Iris              9 Walla Walla              33.50   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDonald, Jessika          9 Pendleton              1:07.11  
  2 Moeller, Hannah            9 Walla Walla            1:10.70  
  3 Willard, Kassidy           9 Walla Walla            1:10.83  
  4 Evans, Megan              10 Walla Walla            1:10.86  
  5 Warnke, Miranda           10 Walla Walla            1:15.40  
  6 Greene, Mary Lou          10 Walla Walla            1:15.63  
  7 Fulsom, Chelsah           11 Walla Walla            1:17.19  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Rachel            10 Walla Walla            2:30.61  
  2 Vargas, Jocelyn           11 Walla Walla            2:36.39  
  3 Feistner, Catherine        9 Walla Walla            2:37.52  
  4 Hampson, Hannah            9 Walla Walla            2:38.20  
  5 Davidson, Lea              9 Walla Walla            2:42.15  
  6 Morgan, Tyler              9 Walla Walla            2:54.55  
  7 Melton, Ashley            10 Walla Walla            2:55.46  
  8 Wall, Jennifer             9 Walla Walla            2:55.62  
  9 Villegas, Perla            9 Walla Walla            2:56.98  
 10 Taylor, Ashley            11 Walla Walla            3:00.34  
 11 Tegtimeier, Rebekah        9 Walla Walla            3:01.79  
 12 Juergensen, Allison        9 Walla Walla            3:02.75  
 13 French, Samantha           9 Walla Walla            3:02.81  
 14 Greene, Mary Lou          10 Walla Walla            3:13.13  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornia, Ashley            10 Walla Walla              18.26  
  2 Heath, Rebekah            11 Walla Walla              18.48  
  3 Mitchell, Hannah           9 Pendleton                18.74  
  4 Pettyjohn, Anna           10 Walla Walla              18.89  
  5 Sheoships, Jacky          12 Pendleton                19.02  
  6 Nordheim, Michaela        10 Walla Walla              21.49  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Gabby           12 Walla Walla              50.08  
  2 Seekamp, Sarai            11 Walla Walla              50.54  
  3 Pettyjohn, Anna           10 Walla Walla              53.02  
  4 Sheoships, Jacky          12 Pendleton                54.11  
  5 Adkins, Hallie            10 Walla Walla              57.92  
  6 Nordheim, Michaela        10 Walla Walla              59.77  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Walla Walla  'A'                                    4:24.59   1 
  2 Walla Walla  'B'                                   x4:29.96   1 
  3 Walla Walla  'C'                                   x4:37.02   1 
  4 Walla Walla  'D'                                   x4:49.94   1 
  5 Walla Walla  'F'                                   x5:00.27   2 
  6 Walla Walla  'E'                                   x5:01.44   1 
  7 Walla Walla  'G'                                   x5:04.69   2 
  8 Walla Walla  'H'                                   x5:10.69   2 
  9 Walla Walla  'I'                                   x5:11.22   2 
 10 Walla Walla  'J'                                   x5:11.97   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simcock, Alexa            11 Walla Walla            4-06.00  
  2 Freeman, Alicen           11 Walla Walla            4-04.00  
  3 Fulsom, Chelsah           11 Walla Walla           J4-04.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Heath, Rebekah            11 Walla Walla            8-00.00  
  2 Townsley, Jasmine         12 Pendleton              7-06.00  
  3 Goodwin, Jennifer         12 Walla Walla            7-00.00  
  4 Hippe, Rebekah            11 Pendleton              6-06.00  
 -- Garcia, Lizeth             9 Pendleton                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornia, Ashley            10 Walla Walla           15-10.00  
  2 Elmenhurst, Madison       10 Walla Walla           14-06.00  
  3 Freeman, Alicen           11 Walla Walla           14-05.00  
  4 Gonzalez, Jasmine         10 Walla Walla           13-10.00  
  5 French, Samantha           9 Walla Walla           13-06.00  
  6 Ruzicka, Michelle         10 Walla Walla           11-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Madeline        11 Walla Walla           31-00.00  
  2 Burns, Hannah             10 Walla Walla           30-07.00  
  3 Heath, Rebekah            11 Walla Walla           29-10.00  
  4 Gibbar, Brittany          10 Walla Walla           29-05.50  
  5 French, Samantha           9 Walla Walla           29-00.50  
  6 Elmenhurst, Madison       10 Walla Walla           28-06.50  
  7 Simcock, Alexa            11 Walla Walla           28-00.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christensen, Sydney       12 Walla Walla           33-11.50  
  2 Fliflet, Katelyn          11 Pendleton             31-05.00  
  3 Huntington, Hayley        12 Pendleton             27-04.50  
  4 Burns, Hannah             10 Walla Walla           27-02.00  
  5 Barnett, Jordan           10 Walla Walla           26-10.50  
  6 Lapp, Kayla               11 Pendleton             26-07.50  
  7 Tondavong, Katarina        9 Walla Walla           26-06.50  
  8 Nelson, Madison           11 Walla Walla           25-11.50  
  9 Perry, Kyra               11 Pendleton             25-08.00  
 10 Wardwell, Lauren          10 Walla Walla           25-06.00  
 11 Jameson, Sarah             9 Walla Walla           23-08.00  
 12 Rebhahn, Hannah           10 Walla Walla           22-10.50  
 13 Hallowell, Marie           9 Walla Walla           22-10.00  
 14 Greene, Allison            9 Walla Walla           22-09.00  
 15 Haggard, Alexis           11 Walla Walla           22-06.50  
 16 Huffman, Marissa          11 Walla Walla           22-04.50  
 17 Sang, Courtney             9 Walla Walla           22-00.50  
 17 Herburger, Ryan            9 Pendleton             22-00.50  
 19 Nunez, Ashlee             10 Pendleton             21-11.00  
 20 Buttice, Madison           9 Walla Walla           21-06.00  
 21 Summerlin, Taylor          9 Walla Walla           18-10.00  
 22 McMillan, Rachel          12 Walla Walla           18-09.50  
 23 Kinnunen, Judith           9 Walla Walla           18-06.50  
 24 Olivos, Jennifer           9 Walla Walla           15-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christensen, Sydney       12 Walla Walla             120-04  
  2 Fliflet, Katelyn          11 Pendleton                88-09  
  3 Thompson, Megan           11 Walla Walla              86-06  
  4 Haggard, Alexis           11 Walla Walla              81-00  
  5 Huffman, Marissa          11 Walla Walla              77-00  
  6 Perry, Kyra               11 Pendleton                75-00  
  7 Tondavong, Katarina        9 Walla Walla              72-09  
  8 Buttice, Madison           9 Walla Walla              71-00  
  9 Hallowell, Marie           9 Walla Walla              68-00  
 10 Barnett, Jordan           10 Walla Walla              66-09  
 11 Evans, Megan              10 Walla Walla              66-03  
 12 Nelson, Madison           11 Walla Walla              64-05  
 13 Rebhahn, Hannah           10 Walla Walla              64-02  
 14 Fulsom, Chelsah           11 Walla Walla              62-08  
 15 Shives, Jessie             9 Walla Walla              61-07  
 16 Wardwell, Lauren          10 Walla Walla              61-06  
 17 Lapp, Kayla               11 Pendleton                61-05  
 18 Huntington, Hayley        12 Pendleton                61-04  
 19 McDonald, Jessika          9 Pendleton                60-07  
 20 Jameson, Sarah             9 Walla Walla              59-03  
 21 Klassen, Trista            9 Walla Walla              55-04  
 22 Nunez, Ashlee             10 Pendleton                55-01  
 23 Hobson, Tina               9 Walla Walla              54-10  
 24 Greene, Allison            9 Walla Walla              54-05  
 25 Freeman, Alicen           11 Walla Walla              53-05  
 26 Herburger, Ryan            9 Pendleton                50-09  
 27 Olivos, Jennifer           9 Walla Walla              49-01  
 28 Sang, Courtney             9 Walla Walla              46-08  
 29 Summerlin, Taylor          9 Walla Walla              45-03  
 30 Kinnunen, Judith           9 Walla Walla              40-02  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Madeline        11 Walla Walla              93-04  
  2 Thompson, Megan           11 Walla Walla              91-01  
  3 Huntington, Hayley        12 Pendleton                83-01  
  4 Fliflet, Katelyn          11 Pendleton                78-04  
  5 Christensen, Sydney       12 Walla Walla              76-10  
  6 Shives, Jessie             9 Walla Walla              73-06  
  7 Hallowell, Marie           9 Walla Walla              72-01  
  8 Buettner, Catelyn          9 Walla Walla              69-01  
  9 Tondavong, Katarina        9 Walla Walla              68-09  
 10 Hobson, Tina               9 Walla Walla              68-08  
 11 Herburger, Ryan            9 Pendleton                62-10  
 12 Canada, Kiauna             9 Walla Walla              53-06  
 13 Nunez, Ashlee             10 Pendleton                51-04  
 14 Perry, Kyra               11 Pendleton                50-11  
 15 Lapp, Kayla               11 Pendleton                47-03  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zyph, Tyler               12 Pendleton                12.23   1 
  2 Enache, Petru             11 Pendleton                12.44   3 
  3 Gillin, Stuart             9 Walla Walla              12.45   4 
  4 Mathews, Michael          11 Walla Walla              12.55   4 
  5 Alger, Lathan             11 Pendleton                12.56   1 
  6 Gerling, Blake            11 Walla Walla              12.57   4 
  7 Torres, Miguel            10 Walla Walla              12.68   4 
  8 Lynn, Nathaniel           10 Walla Walla              12.72   4 
  9 Edwards, Shawn            12 Pendleton                12.79   3 
 10 Miller, Robert            10 Walla Walla              12.84   4 
 11 Neiffer, Sawyer           12 Walla Walla              12.85   4 
 12 Austin, Cody              11 Walla Walla              12.96   3 
 13 Jennings, Nick             9 Pendleton                12.98   3 
 14 Gilvey, Zach              10 Walla Walla              13.00   3 
 15 Handcox, Darnell           9 Walla Walla              13.09   3 
 16 Banister, Travis          12 Pendleton                13.22   1 
 17 Hogan, Collin             10 Walla Walla              13.29   2 
 18 Swant, Forrest             9 Walla Walla              13.63   2 
 19 Baker, Zachary            10 Walla Walla              13.65   1 
 20 Fletcher, Logan           10 Walla Walla              13.67   2 
 21 Humbert, Cody             10 Walla Walla              13.69   2 
 22 Hall, Seth                10 Walla Walla              13.76   1 
 23 Block, Samuel             10 Walla Walla              13.86   2 
 24 Lees, Jonathon             9 Walla Walla              15.32   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoe, Jonah                10 Walla Walla              23.69   3 
  2 Robertson, Jake           12 Walla Walla              24.00   3 
  3 Zyph, Tyler               12 Pendleton                24.34   2 
  4 Alger, Lathan             11 Pendleton                24.48   2 
  5 Gillin, Stuart             9 Walla Walla              24.57   3 
  6 Mathews, Michael          11 Walla Walla              24.78   3 
  7 Miller, Robert            10 Walla Walla              24.81   3 
  8 Lytsell, Dillon           12 Pendleton                25.24   3 
  9 Enache, Petru             11 Pendleton                25.37   2 
 10 Jennings, Nick             9 Pendleton                25.49   1 
 11 Edwards, Shawn            12 Pendleton                25.52   3 
 12 Austin, Cody              11 Walla Walla              26.05   3 
 13 Klicker, Jason            11 Walla Walla              27.27   2 
 14 Gilmore, Paul             10 Walla Walla              27.32   2 
 15 Banister, Travis          12 Pendleton                27.35   2 
 16 Fluharty, Frank           10 Walla Walla              30.14   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zyph, Tyler               12 Pendleton                54.08   2 
  2 Alger, Lathan             11 Pendleton                56.50   2 
  3 Edwards, Shawn            12 Pendleton                59.19   2 
  4 Gilmore, Paul             10 Walla Walla              59.27   2 
  5 Enache, Petru             11 Pendleton                59.43   1 
  6 Hill, Nolan               11 Pendleton                59.77   2 
  7 Hall, Seth                10 Walla Walla            1:02.90   2 
  8 Banister, Travis          12 Pendleton              1:04.01   1 
  9 Jennings, Nick             9 Pendleton              1:05.60   1 
 10 Lytsell, Dillon           12 Pendleton              1:06.01   1 
 11 Humbert, Cody             10 Walla Walla            1:06.11   1 
 12 Baker, Zachary            10 Walla Walla            1:07.16   2 
 13 Fluharty, Frank           10 Walla Walla            1:08.94   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Aaron             12 Walla Walla            2:01.65  
  2 Wolpert, John-Paul        11 Walla Walla            2:02.14  
  3 Morgan, Austin            12 Walla Walla            2:02.86  
  4 Heller, Greggory          11 Walla Walla            2:08.17  
  5 Lapier, Zechariah         12 Walla Walla            2:09.88  
  6 Hafen, Ty                 11 Walla Walla            2:11.62  
  7 Green, Nathaniel          12 Walla Walla            2:19.00  
  8 Bill, Weyekin              9 Pendleton              2:21.44  
  9 Jones, Alec               11 Walla Walla            2:21.58  
 10 Seekamp, Brian            10 Walla Walla            2:21.81  
 11 Boucher, Connor           10 Walla Walla            2:22.21  
 12 Ferder, Alex               9 Pendleton              2:25.21  
 13 Farrelly, Garrett          9 Walla Walla            2:28.25  
 14 Newcomb, Sean             10 Walla Walla            2:28.69  
 15 Butler, Dan                9 Walla Walla            2:32.22  
 16 Waggoner, Kyle            10 Pendleton              2:32.70  
 17 Chen, Jonathan            10 Pendleton              2:35.28  
 18 Leinweber, Jacob           9 Walla Walla            2:36.11  
 19 Jones, Davin               9 Walla Walla            2:36.13  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jameson, Kyle             11 Walla Walla              16.75  
  2 Ceron, Jesus              12 Walla Walla              17.04  
  3 Wilke, Drew               11 Walla Walla              18.37  
  4 Klicker, Jason            11 Walla Walla              18.57  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerling, Blake            11 Walla Walla              41.08  
  2 Neiffer, Sawyer           12 Walla Walla              43.56  
  3 Wilke, Drew               11 Walla Walla              47.34  
  4 Klicker, Jason            11 Walla Walla              48.26  
  5 Swant, Forrest             9 Walla Walla              48.39  
  6 Hogan, Collin             10 Walla Walla              50.29  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walla Walla  'A'                                    3:47.05  
  2 Walla Walla  'B'                                   x3:50.41  
  3 Walla Walla  'C'                                   x3:50.52  
  4 Walla Walla  'D'                                   x4:02.83  
  5 Walla Walla  'E'                                   x4:03.98  
  6 Walla Walla  'F'                                   x4:16.91  
  7 Walla Walla  'G'                                   x4:20.45  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torres, Miguel            10 Walla Walla            5-06.00  
  2 Cranor, Tanner            10 Walla Walla           J5-06.00  
  3 Bushman, Nicholas         12 Walla Walla            5-02.00  
  4 Toon, Parker               9 Walla Walla            5-00.00  
 -- Robertson, Jake           12 Walla Walla                 NH  
 -- Hill, Colton              12 Walla Walla                 NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sirmon, Peter             10 Walla Walla           11-00.00  
  2 Lytsell, Dillon           12 Pendleton            J11-00.00  
  3 Kenny, Garret             10 Walla Walla           10-00.00  
  4 Fitzpatrick, Wayne        12 Pendleton              9-06.00  
  4 Wilke, Drew               11 Walla Walla            9-06.00  
  6 Hubbard, Dillon           11 Pendleton             J9-06.00  
  7 Larkin-Coronado, Adrien   11 Walla Walla            8-00.00  
  8 Ferder, Alex               9 Pendleton              7-06.00  
  9 Toon, Parker               9 Walla Walla           J7-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoe, Jonah                10 Walla Walla           19-01.00  
  2 Ceron, Jesus              12 Walla Walla           18-06.50  
  3 Enache, Petru             11 Pendleton             18-01.00  
  4 Lytsell, Dillon           12 Pendleton             18-00.00  
  5 Bushman, Nicholas         12 Walla Walla           17-02.00  
  6 Alger, Lathan             11 Pendleton             17-00.00  
  7 Handcox, Darnell           9 Walla Walla           16-09.00  
  8 Banister, Travis          12 Pendleton             16-07.25  
  9 Fletcher, Logan           10 Walla Walla           15-09.00  
 10 Su, Joshua                10 Pendleton             15-08.50  
 11 Argueta, Fabian           12 Pendleton             15-07.50  
 12 Hill, Colton              12 Walla Walla           14-10.00  
 13 Block, Samuel             10 Walla Walla           14-09.00  
 14 Anderson, Dallin          10 Walla Walla           14-07.00  
 15 Larkin-Coronado, Adrien   11 Walla Walla           13-10.00  
 16 Parsons, Jeremy           11 Walla Walla           13-01.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ceron, Jesus              12 Walla Walla           39-00.50  
  2 Argueta, Fabian           12 Pendleton             35-08.00  
  3 Handcox, Darnell           9 Walla Walla           35-05.00  
  4 Woolcutt, Kyle            12 Walla Walla           35-03.50  
  5 Hill, Colton              12 Walla Walla           34-10.00  
  6 Su, Joshua                10 Pendleton             33-10.00  
  7 Block, Samuel             10 Walla Walla           33-00.00  
  8 Anderson, Dallin          10 Walla Walla           29-08.00  
  9 Parsons, Jeremy           11 Walla Walla           27-03.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maib, Gerald              12 Walla Walla           43-00.50  
  2 Woolcutt, Kyle            12 Walla Walla           41-09.00  
  3 Reardon, Logan            10 Walla Walla           40-02.50  
  4 Futter, Adam              11 Pendleton             38-02.00  
  5 Hill, Nolan               11 Pendleton             37-00.50  
  6 Larson, Jeremy            10 Walla Walla           35-11.50  
  7 Cranor, Tanner            10 Walla Walla           35-09.00  
  8 Jimenez, Richard          11 Walla Walla           35-07.00  
  9 Piver, Quinn              10 Walla Walla           35-01.00  
 10 McClure, Joel             11 Walla Walla           34-09.00  
 11 Williams, Ollocott        11 Pendleton             32-11.50  
 12 Futter, Justin            10 Pendleton             32-06.00  
 13 Hubbard, Dillon           11 Pendleton             32-05.00  
 14 Baker, Jonathan           10 Walla Walla           32-03.50  
 15 Brown, Ashaunte           11 Walla Walla           31-09.00  
 16 Porter, Gabriel            9 Walla Walla           28-09.50  
 17 Austin, Cody              11 Walla Walla           28-03.00  
 18 Markgraf, Jacob           10 Pendleton             28-02.50  
 19 Futter, Jeremiah           9 Pendleton             27-06.50  
 20 Perkins, Shane            11 Walla Walla           26-02.00  
 21 Leisle, Dustin            12 Walla Walla           20-01.50  
 22 Patel, Rishi              11 Walla Walla           19-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Jake           12 Walla Walla             122-11  
  2 Reardon, Logan            10 Walla Walla             121-02  
  3 Futter, Adam              11 Pendleton               117-03  
  4 Bushman, Nicholas         12 Walla Walla             112-01  
  5 Piver, Quinn              10 Walla Walla             109-06  
  6 Brown, Ashaunte           11 Walla Walla             107-07  
  7 Futter, Justin            10 Pendleton               104-03  
  8 Patel, Rishi              11 Walla Walla              97-05  
  9 Jimenez, Richard          11 Walla Walla              96-03  
 10 Larson, Jeremy            10 Walla Walla              93-07  
 11 Miner, Nik                10 Walla Walla              88-08  
 12 McClure, Joel             11 Walla Walla              87-08  
 13 Cranor, Tanner            10 Walla Walla              86-04  
 14 Maib, Gerald              12 Walla Walla              84-08  
 15 Williams, Ollocott        11 Pendleton                84-07  
 16 Porter, Gabriel            9 Walla Walla              84-02  
 17 Graham, Gavin             10 Walla Walla              77-00  
 18 Garrett, Austin           10 Walla Walla              76-10  
 19 Rothstrom, Mathew         11 Walla Walla              75-07  
 20 Futter, Jeremiah           9 Pendleton                74-07  
 21 Perkins, Shane            11 Walla Walla              73-09  
 22 Baker, Jonathan           10 Walla Walla              71-03  
 23 Markgraf, Jacob           10 Pendleton                68-05  
 24 Lynn, Nathaniel           10 Walla Walla              63-07  
 25 Leisle, Dustin            12 Walla Walla              52-04  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robertson, Jake           12 Walla Walla             153-09  
  2 McBee, Patrick            12 Pendleton               138-04  
  3 Reardon, Logan            10 Walla Walla             134-05  
  4 Williams, Ollocott        11 Pendleton               121-11  
  5 Cranor, Tanner            10 Walla Walla             116-11  
  6 Miner, Nik                10 Walla Walla             112-01  
  7 Gilvey, Zach              10 Walla Walla             109-08  
  8 Porter, Gabriel            9 Walla Walla             106-00  
  9 Webb, Alex                10 Walla Walla             103-08  
 10 Hubbard, Dillon           11 Pendleton                97-04  
 11 Maib, Gerald              12 Walla Walla              93-02  
 12 Graham, Gavin             10 Walla Walla              92-08  
 13 Markgraf, Jacob           10 Pendleton                89-08  
 14 Perkins, Shane            11 Walla Walla              86-09  
 15 Woolcutt, Kyle            12 Walla Walla              85-09  
 16 Lees, Jonathon             9 Walla Walla              45-01