Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/27/2012 09:37 PM
                        WALLA WALLA JV MEET - 3/27/2012                        
                                WW HIGH SCHOOL                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Raines, Samantha           9 Kamiakin                 13.99   1 
  2 Moeller, Hannah           10 Walla Walla              14.19   1 
  3 Schweiger, Svetlana       11 Richland                 14.30   1 
  4 Castillo, Dani             9 Richland                 14.31   2 
  5 Gibbar, Allyson            9 Walla Walla              14.38   1 
  6 Konen, Marisa             10 Chiawana                 14.39   2 
  7 Corbin, Kailee             9 Richland                 14.51   3 
  8 Palmer, Macey             11 Southridge               14.61   2 
  9 Staley, Emma               9 Kennewick                14.65   1 
 10 Cox, Courtney              9 Walla Walla              14.68   1 
 10 Petty, Jessica            11 Chiawana                 14.68   1 
 12 Doyle, Miranda             9 Walla Walla              14.74   2 
 13 Price, Cailin             11 Walla Walla              14.86   3 
 14 Sullivan, Molly            9 Chiawana                 14.88   1 
 15 Cowan, Samantha           11 Chiawana                 14.94   2 
 16 Mix, Jordan                9 Southridge               14.96   1 
 17 Lawrence, Ana              9 Southridge               15.00   6 
 18 Wilson, Stephanie         11 Kennewick                15.01   5 
 19 Jameson, Sarah            10 Walla Walla              15.09   2 
 20 Bower, Payton             10 Richland                 15.27   2 
 21 Bass, Kylee               10 Southridge               15.31   2 
 22 Campos, Jessica            9 Richland                 15.32   3 
 23 Ruzicka, Michelle         11 Walla Walla              15.60   4 
 24 Moreno, Aylin             11 Chiawana                 15.62   3 
 25 Markland, Kayla           10 Kennewick                15.63   6 
 26 Halsted, Kaitlyn           9 Kamiakin                 15.99   4 
 27 Hannum, Holly             10 Chiawana                 16.05   3 
 28 Meredith, Mercedes        10 Chiawana                 16.14   4 
 29 Tilman, Madison           10 Kamiakin                 16.27   5 
 30 Conteras, Consuelo        10 Kennewick                16.30   4 
 31 Ibrahim, Fadumo            9 Kennewick                16.31   6 
 32 Curiel, Deisey             9 Pasco                    16.36   6 
 33 Praino, Madison            9 Richland                 16.39   4 
 34 Lawson, Erica              9 Richland                 16.45   4 
 35 Kennedy, McKenzie         11 Kamiakin                 16.64   5 
 36 Andrade, Ana              10 Walla Walla              16.65   4 
 37 Henze, Samantha           10 Kennewick                16.96   4 
 38 Farah, Khadija             9 Kennewick                17.09   6 
 39 Sorenson, Marnae           9 Kamiakin                 17.10   6 
 40 Lepe, Jessica             11 Pasco                    17.17   5 
 41 Hogue, Jessica            12 Chiawana                 17.47   5 
 42 Lopez, Brenda             11 Walla Walla              18.03   5 
 43 Lopez, Catherine          12 Pasco                    18.37   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schweiger, Svetlana       11 Richland                 28.60   1 
  2 Moeller, Hannah           10 Walla Walla              28.77   1 
  3 Corbin, Kailee             9 Richland                 29.30   1 
  4 Cox, Courtney              9 Walla Walla              29.39   1 
  4 Cartwright, Bailey         9 Chiawana                 29.39   4 
  6 Gilmore, Cara              9 Chiawana                 29.41   1 
  7 Castillo, Dani             9 Richland                 29.44   1 
  8 Sullivan, Molly            9 Chiawana                 29.87   1 
  9 Price, Cailin             11 Walla Walla              30.27   2 
 10 Cowan, Samantha           11 Chiawana                 30.65   2 
 11 Evans, Megan              11 Walla Walla              31.29   2 
 12 Bass, Kylee               10 Southridge               31.34   2 
 13 Pickard, Rachael           9 Kamiakin                 31.50   2 
 14 Snyder, Hope               9 Walla Walla              31.53   3 
 15 Lawrence, Ana              9 Southridge               31.58   4 
 16 Campos, Jessica            9 Richland                 31.63   3 
 17 Chidester, Lydia          11 Chiawana                 31.83   3 
 18 Meredith, Mercedes        10 Chiawana                 33.66   3 
 19 Hannum, Holly             10 Chiawana                 33.87   3 
 20 Kennedy, McKenzie         11 Kamiakin                 34.50   4 
 21 Praino, Madison            9 Richland                 34.99   4 
 22 Nagle, Kylie               9 Kennewick                35.22   4 
 23 Hogue, Jessica            12 Chiawana                 36.75   4 
 24 Lopez, Brenda             11 Walla Walla              37.50   4 
 25 Lopez, Catherine          12 Pasco                    37.96   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cartwright, Bailey         9 Chiawana               1:04.89   1 
  2 Castillo, Dani             9 Richland               1:05.12   1 
  3 Corbin, Kailee             9 Richland               1:05.55   1 
  4 Lee, Nicole                9 Kamiakin               1:08.09   2 
  5 Willard, Kassidy          10 Walla Walla            1:08.65   1 
  6 Gibbar, Allyson            9 Walla Walla            1:10.37   1 
  7 Evans, Megan              11 Walla Walla            1:10.63   2 
  8 Campos, Jessica            9 Richland               1:11.34   1 
  9 Asplund, Lauren           10 Richland               1:11.37   1 
 10 Wall, Jennifer            10 Walla Walla            1:13.02   2 
 11 Wilson, Stephanie         11 Kennewick              1:13.17   2 
 12 Juergensen, Allison       10 Walla Walla            1:13.81   2 
 13 Praino, Madison            9 Richland               1:17.38   1 
 14 McBride, Bethany          10 Chiawana               1:18.05   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lea, Hannah                9 Richland               2:36.09  
  2 Podhaisky, Sophie         10 Richland               2:40.07  
  3 Boothe, Sydney            11 Chiawana               2:41.03  
  4 Vargas, Gleyder            9 Kamiakin               2:44.46  
  5 Estrada, Alexia            9 Kamiakin               2:52.15  
  6 Orren, Miquette            9 Kamiakin               3:03.02  
  7 Bisson, Raini              9 Kamiakin               3:06.91  
  8 Ruppelius, Erika          10 Kamiakin               3:13.01  
  9 Hardy, Bailey             10 Southridge             3:15.08  
 10 Minielly, Shalie          11 Kennewick              3:15.90  
 11 Ibrahim, Fadumo            9 Kennewick              3:16.66  
 12 Perez, Cassie              9 Pasco                  3:17.15  
 13 Goodwin, Alexis            9 Kennewick              3:18.42  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jamie             11 Richland               5:58.76  
  2 Boothe, Sydney            11 Chiawana               6:02.69  
  3 Vargas, Gleyder            9 Kamiakin               6:05.40  
  4 Wilwand, Mckelle          12 Walla Walla            6:20.09  
  5 Barr, Lindsey              9 Kamiakin               6:25.72  
  6 Taylor, Ashley            12 Walla Walla            6:25.78  
  7 Estrada, Alexia            9 Kamiakin               6:26.16  
  8 Schueller, Talia          12 Richland               6:26.75  
  9 Van Dyke, Oriona          10 Walla Walla            6:35.03  
 10 Orren, Miquette            9 Kamiakin               6:36.35  
 11 Bisson, Raini              9 Kamiakin               6:44.81  
 12 Ruppelius, Erika          10 Kamiakin               6:46.25  
 13 Ytuarte, Antonia           9 Walla Walla            6:48.79  
 14 Dolph, Kirsten            10 Richland               6:54.14  
 15 Hartley, Makenzi          10 Richland               6:54.45  
 16 Fitzgerald, Kathryn        9 Kamiakin               6:56.70  
 17 Denke, Michaela            9 Kamiakin               6:58.34  
 18 Goodwin, Alexis            9 Kennewick              6:58.72  
 19 Carroll, Caitlyn           9 Kamiakin               7:14.40  
 20 Minielly, Shalie          11 Kennewick              7:28.71  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Emily            9 Walla Walla           14:13.49  
  2 Villegas, Perla           10 Walla Walla           14:20.36  
  3 Melton, Ashley            11 Walla Walla           14:42.83  
  4 Leinweber, Emily           9 Walla Walla           14:44.28  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Cara              9 Chiawana                 18.12   1 
  2 Klicker, Jami             11 Walla Walla              18.34   1 
  3 Lyons, Wynteria           11 Kamiakin                 19.14   3 
  4 Lawrence, Ana              9 Southridge               19.62   1 
  5 Oaks, Dariann              9 Kamiakin                 19.82   1 
  6 Rowse, Madelyn            10 Kamiakin                 19.92   3 
  7 Ropp, Elissa              10 Walla Walla              20.22   2 
  8 Gibbons, Colleen           9 Walla Walla              20.40   2 
  9 Irwin, Emily              11 Richland                 20.55   1 
 10 Snyder, Hope               9 Walla Walla              20.84   2 
 11 Hollick, Rory             10 Richland                 20.89   2 
 12 Fabbri, Taylor             9 Kamiakin                 20.90   3 
 13 Dillsi, Tassneem          11 Richland                 20.96   2 
 14 Doyle, Miranda             9 Walla Walla              21.54   3 
 15 Halsted, Kaitlyn           9 Kamiakin                 23.09   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cox, Courtney              9 Walla Walla              53.33   1 
  2 Lyons, Wynteria           11 Kamiakin                 53.80   2 
  3 Gilmore, Cara              9 Chiawana                 53.91   1 
  4 Gibbons, Colleen           9 Walla Walla              54.48   1 
  5 Irwin, Emily              11 Richland                 56.96   1 
  6 Rowse, Madelyn            10 Kamiakin                 57.32   2 
  7 Hollick, Rory             10 Richland                 58.62   1 
  8 Dillsi, Tassneem          11 Richland               1:00.06   1 
  9 Rehberg, Rachael          12 Southridge             1:02.58   2 
 10 Hurdle, Caylin CJ          9 Southridge             1:05.77   2 
 11 Lepe, Jessica             11 Pasco                  1:07.20   2 
 12 Morrey, Kendra            11 Southridge             1:11.42   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chiawana  'A'                                         55.08  
     1) Petty, Jessica 11               2) Konen, Marisa 10               
     3) Cartwright, Bailey 9            4) Sullivan, Molly 9              
  2 Walla Walla  'A'                                      57.01  
     1) 1, Team 9                       2)                                
  3 Richland  'A'                                         57.15  
     1) Praino, Madison 9               2) Campos, Jessica 9              
     3) Castillo, Dani 9                4) Corbin, Kailee 9               
  4 Kamiakin  'A'                                         58.75  
     1) Tilman, Madison 10              2) Rowse, Madelyn 10              
     3) Holle, Payton 10                4) Lee, Nicole 9                  
  5 Pasco  'A'                                          1:05.11  
     1) Chavez, Isabella 9              2) Curiel, Deisey 9               
     3) Engles, Randa 11                4) Maldonado, Laura 9             
  6 Kennewick  'B'                                     x1:05.56  
     1) Farah, Khadija 9                2) Nagle, Kylie 9                 
     3) Ibrahim, Fadumo 9               4) Conteras, Consuelo 10          
 -- Kennewick  'A'                                           DQ  
     1) Kylie, Nagle 9                  2) Staley, Emma 9                 
     3) Wilson, Stephanie 11            4) Markland, Kayla 10             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walla Walla  'A'                                    4:34.86  
     1) Burns, Hannah 11                2) Moeller, Hannah 10             
     3) Willard, Kassidy 10             4) Cox, Courtney 9                
  2 Richland  'C'                                      x4:36.55  
     1) Dolph, Kirsten 10               2) Taylor, Jamie 11               
     3) Turpen, Sierra 11               4) Schueller, Talia 12            
  3 Southridge  'A'                                     5:43.90  
     1) Hurdle, Caylin CJ 9             2) Morrey, Kendra 11              
     3) Minton-Valley, Peyton 10        4) Rehberg, Rachael 12            
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bower, Payton             10 Richland               4-06.00  
  2 Sirmon, Maddie             9 Walla Walla           J4-06.00  
  3 Mix, Jordan                9 Southridge             4-04.00  
  4 Canada, Kiauna            10 Walla Walla            4-02.00  
  5 Holle, Payton             10 Kamiakin               3-10.00  
  5 Irwin, Emily              11 Richland               3-10.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chidester, Lydia          11 Chiawana               8-00.00  
  2 Knudson, Victoria          9 Richland               7-06.00  
  3 Fabbri, Taylor             9 Kamiakin               7-00.00  
  3 Gates, Jackie             11 Richland               7-00.00  
  3 Sturdefant, Sarah         12 Southridge             7-00.00  
  6 Wall, Jennifer            10 Walla Walla            6-00.00  
  6 McBride, Bethany          10 Chiawana               6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mix, Jordan                9 Southridge            14-08.00  
  1 Sirmon, Maddie             9 Walla Walla           14-08.00  
  3 Lawrence, Ana              9 Southridge            14-02.00  
  3 Burns, Hannah             11 Walla Walla           14-02.00  
  5 Konen, Marisa             10 Chiawana              14-01.00  
  6 Doyle, Miranda             9 Walla Walla           13-10.00  
  6 Gilmore, Cara              9 Chiawana              13-10.00  
  8 Lee, Nicole                9 Kamiakin              13-08.00  
  8 Palmer, Macey             11 Southridge            13-08.00  
 10 Gibbons, Colleen           9 Walla Walla           13-06.00  
 10 Petty, Jessica            11 Chiawana              13-06.00  
 12 Bower, Payton             10 Richland              13-04.50  
 13 Gonzalez, Jasmine         11 Walla Walla           13-00.00  
 14 Joseph, Lauren            12 Richland              12-11.00  
 14 Oaks, Dariann              9 Kamiakin              12-11.00  
 14 Price, Cailin             11 Walla Walla           12-11.00  
 17 Gibbar, Allyson            9 Walla Walla           12-09.00  
 18 Fabbri, Taylor             9 Kamiakin              12-07.50  
 19 Bass, Kylee               10 Southridge            12-05.00  
 20 Cowan, Samantha           11 Chiawana              12-04.00  
 21 Hannum, Holly             10 Chiawana              12-03.00  
 22 Raines, Samantha           9 Kamiakin              12-02.50  
 22 Irwin, Emily              11 Richland              12-02.50  
 24 Moreno, Aylin             11 Chiawana              12-00.50  
 25 Ruzicka, Michelle         11 Walla Walla           11-09.00  
 26 Engles, Randa             11 Pasco                 11-06.00  
 27 Tilman, Madison           10 Kamiakin              11-04.00  
 28 Lawson, Erica              9 Richland              11-00.50  
 29 Allen, Justine            10 Richland              10-05.00  
 30 Meredith, Mercedes        10 Chiawana               9-02.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornia, Ashley            11 Walla Walla           30-10.00  
  2 Petty, Jessica            11 Chiawana              30-03.50  
  3 Adkins, Hallie            11 Walla Walla           29-08.00  
  4 Bower, Payton             10 Richland              28-11.50  
  5 Canada, Kiauna            10 Walla Walla           28-11.00  
  6 Burns, Hannah             11 Walla Walla           28-08.00  
  7 Sullivan, Molly            9 Chiawana              28-04.00  
  8 Joseph, Lauren            12 Richland              28-00.00  
  9 Fullmer, Katelyn          10 Kamiakin              27-08.00  
 10 Engles, Randa             11 Pasco                 25-11.00  
 10 Davis, Emily               9 Walla Walla           25-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rowse, Madelyn            10 Kamiakin              28-02.00  
  2 Baker, Indanecia          11 Richland              27-07.00  
  3 Bragg, Kaitlyn            12 Kamiakin              27-03.00  
  4 Bagley, Jessica           12 Richland              26-07.00  
  5 Parker, Ashley             9 Richland              26-04.50  
  6 Barnett, Jordan           11 Walla Walla           26-04.00  
  7 Erickson, Morgan          10 Kamiakin              26-03.00  
  8 Fullmer, Katelyn          10 Kamiakin              26-02.00  
  9 Wardwell, Lauren          11 Walla Walla           25-09.00  
 10 Friday, Chanel            12 Richland              25-07.50  
 11 Tondavong, Katarina       10 Walla Walla           25-07.00  
 12 Simmons, Elizabeth         9 Kennewick             24-07.50  
 13 Jones, Rebecca             9 Kamiakin              23-09.00  
 14 Parker, Arianna           10 Walla Walla           23-08.50  
 15 Rebhahn, Hannah           11 Walla Walla           23-06.00  
 16 Smith, Hannah             11 Southridge            23-05.00  
 17 Huffman, Marissa          12 Walla Walla           23-04.50  
 18 Calaway, Jorjia           11 Chiawana              22-11.00  
 19 Buttice, Madison          10 Walla Walla           22-03.50  
 20 Edwards, Makia            10 Southridge            21-02.50  
 21 Powers, McKinley          10 Chiawana              21-01.00  
 22 Lakenya, Jennifer          9 Chiawana              20-03.00  
 23 Curiel, Deisey             9 Pasco                 19-11.50  
 24 Anzaldua, Shaylin         10 Southridge            19-09.00  
 25 Paulson, Kirstin           9 Kamiakin              19-07.00  
 26 Johnson, Alex             11 Chiawana              19-01.00  
 27 Boucher, Alicia            9 Walla Walla           18-10.50  
 27 Barberich, Aubrey          9 Walla Walla           18-10.50  
 29 Pickard, Rachael           9 Kamiakin              18-08.50  
 30 Hiemstra, Bethany         11 Southridge            18-07.00  
 30 Weise, Jessica            11 Richland              18-07.00  
 32 Llamas, Ana               11 Pasco                 17-10.00  
 33 Neri, Maria               10 Chiawana              17-09.50  
 34 Hubsky, Amber              9 Walla Walla           17-06.00  
 35 Adamski, Mary              9 Walla Walla           16-09.50  
 36 Olivos, Jennifer          10 Walla Walla           16-03.00  
 37 Vasquez, Gina              9 Pasco                 16-01.50  
 38 Escalera, Lilibeth         9 Pasco                 15-01.00  
 39 Lara, Jennifer             9 Walla Walla           13-06.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huffman, Marissa          12 Walla Walla              86-05  
  2 Burns, Hannah             11 Walla Walla              83-05  
  3 Hallowell, Marie          10 Walla Walla              83-01  
  4 Friday, Chanel            12 Richland                 78-03  
  5 Parker, Arianna           10 Walla Walla              77-06  
  6 Taylor, Jordan             9 Richland                 76-08  
  7 Sirmon, Maddie             9 Walla Walla              71-02  
  8 Bagley, Jessica           12 Richland                 70-11  
  9 Rebhahn, Hannah           11 Walla Walla              70-08  
 10 Underwood, Bridgette      10 Richland                 69-10  
 11 Buttice, Madison          10 Walla Walla              69-07  
 12 Jones, Rebecca             9 Kamiakin                 68-10  
 13 Weise, Jessica            11 Richland                 68-08  
 14 Lakenya, Jennifer          9 Chiawana                 66-00  
 15 Fullmer, Katelyn          10 Kamiakin                 65-10  
 16 Curiel, Deisey             9 Pasco                    65-00  
 17 Barnett, Jordan           11 Walla Walla              64-09  
 18 Ropp, Elissa              10 Walla Walla              63-09  
 19 Llamas, Ana               11 Pasco                    62-09  
 20 Baker, Indanecia          11 Richland                 62-03  
 21 Wardwell, Lauren          11 Walla Walla              62-00  
 22 Johnson, Mikayla          11 Richland                 61-00  
 23 Simmons, Elizabeth         9 Kennewick                60-10  
 24 Calaway, Jorjia           11 Chiawana                 59-09  
 25 Beo, Tracy                11 Richland                 59-08  
 26 Meyer, Kaitlyn            10 Walla Walla              58-11  
 27 Parker, Ashley             9 Richland                 58-05  
 28 Witt, Kayla                9 Walla Walla              58-01  
 29 Bragg, Kaitlyn            12 Kamiakin                 57-06  
 30 Davis, Emily               9 Walla Walla              57-05  
 31 Erickson, Morgan          10 Kamiakin                 57-01  
 32 Olivos, Jennifer          10 Walla Walla              56-03  
 33 Hiemstra, Bethany         11 Southridge               55-10  
 34 Guffey, Courtney           9 Richland                 54-10  
 35 Wall, Jennifer            10 Walla Walla              54-08  
 36 Smith, Hannah             11 Southridge               54-07  
 37 Powers, McKinley          10 Chiawana                 53-03  
 38 Barberich, Aubrey          9 Walla Walla              52-08  
 39 Boucher, Alicia            9 Walla Walla              52-07  
 40 Neri, Maria               10 Chiawana                 51-01  
 41 Paulson, Kirstin           9 Kamiakin                 49-11  
 42 Lara, Jennifer             9 Walla Walla              48-04  
 43 Edwards, Makia            10 Southridge               47-03  
 43 Boyland, Kaitlyn          10 Kennewick                47-03  
 45 Johnson, Alex             11 Chiawana                 47-01  
 46 Hubsky, Amber              9 Walla Walla              45-06  
 46 Anzaldua, Shaylin         10 Southridge               45-06  
 48 Adamski, Mary              9 Walla Walla              45-05  
 49 Escalera, Lilibeth         9 Pasco                    45-00  
 50 Adams, Emily               9 Walla Walla              42-02  
 51 Vasquez, Gina              9 Pasco                    36-09  
 52 Yussuf, Sado               9 Kennewick                26-06  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Underwood, Bridgette      10 Richland                107-07  
  2 Hallowell, Marie          10 Walla Walla              82-04  
  3 Wilder, Morgan            10 Kennewick                81-08  
  4 Beo, Tracy                11 Richland                 81-06  
  5 Evans, Mariah             12 Kennewick                73-09  
  6 Tondavong, Katarina       10 Walla Walla              70-04  
  7 Casillas, Claire          11 Richland                 70-00  
  8 Simmons, Elizabeth         9 Kennewick                69-09  
  9 Taylor, Jordan             9 Richland                 65-08  
 10 Parker, Arianna           10 Walla Walla              63-04  
 11 Lakenya, Jennifer          9 Chiawana                 61-04  
 12 Johnson, Mikayla          11 Richland                 60-07  
 13 Meyer, Kaitlyn            10 Walla Walla              55-08  
 14 Calaway, Jorjia           11 Chiawana                 51-04  
 15 Hogue, Jessica            12 Chiawana                 49-03  
 16 Guffey, Courtney           9 Richland                 48-01  
 17 Witt, Kayla                9 Walla Walla              47-03  
 18 Neri, Maria               10 Chiawana                 45-00  
 19 Powers, McKinley          10 Chiawana                 43-01  
 20 Johnson, Alex             11 Chiawana                 35-06  
 21 Adams, Emily               9 Walla Walla              29-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lynn, Nathaniel           11 Walla Walla              12.19   1 
  2 Handcox, Darnell          10 Walla Walla              12.32   2 
  3 Chalmers, Matt            11 Richland                 12.35   1 
  4 Jackson, Mason             9 Richland                 12.45   1 
  5 Galat, Zach               12 Richland                 12.49   1 
  6 Walton, Lee                9 Kennewick                12.50   3 
  7 Pope, Tanner               9 Southridge               12.54   1 
  8 Mickelson, Dennzell       11 Richland                 12.61   1 
  9 Miller, Robert            11 Walla Walla              12.64   2 
 10 Mathews, Michael          12 Walla Walla              12.70   2 
 11 Zane, Brandon              9 Southridge               12.71   8 
 12 Brandon, Casey            10 Kamiakin                 12.73   8 
 13 Grandemange, Jeremie      12 Kamiakin                 12.78   8 
 14 Kori, Awad                 9 Southridge               12.79   3 
 15 Mata, Jose                 9 Southridge               12.80   3 
 16 Peterson, Jeffrey         10 Chiawana                 12.83   5 
 16 Sanchez, Jose             12 Kamiakin                 12.83   7 
 18 Samples, Deric            11 Richland                 12.85   1 
 19 Hammermeister, Trever      9 Kennewick                12.86   3 
 19 Avalos, Rueben            10 Walla Walla              12.86   2 
 21 Palmer, Billy             12 Walla Walla              12.87   6 
 22 Horne, Mitch              11 Richland                 12.88   5 
 23 Delgado, Jesse            11 Chiawana                 12.89   5 
 24 Dyer, Jacob               12 Walla Walla              12.90   4 
 25 Gilvey, Zach              11 Walla Walla              12.91   1 
 26 Childs, Tyson             10 Richland                 12.94   3 
 26 Garza, Payton              9 Southridge               12.94   1 
 28 Brunson, Roger             9 Southridge               12.95   4 
 29 Johns, Tyler               9 Kamiakin                 13.04   3 
 30 Shymanski, Connor          9 Kamiakin                 13.05   8 
 31 Swant, Forrest            10 Walla Walla              13.06   5 
 32 Farrah, Sterling          10 Kamiakin                 13.10   8 
 33 Crump, AJ                  9 Walla Walla              13.13   2 
 34 Fuller, Gabe              12 Richland                 13.21   4 
 35 Mendoza, Victor           12 Kamiakin                 13.22   2 
 35 Schilz, Kylar             11 Chiawana                 13.22   4 
 37 Santiago-Bernal, Margari  11 Chiawana                 13.25   4 
 38 Hill, Forest              11 Southridge               13.26   3 
 38 Grigg, Conner              9 Southridge               13.26   4 
 40 Williams, Christopher     11 Chiawana                 13.33   3 
 41 Baird, Mason              11 Richland                 13.37   2 
 42 Holle, Tanner             10 Kamiakin                 13.44   7 
 43 Hayes, Willie              9 Walla Walla              13.48   5 
 44 Boast, Braeden            10 Richland                 13.53   3 
 45 Madrigal, Mario           11 Kamiakin                 13.54   7 
 46 Borisch, Samuel            9 Kamiakin                 13.68   6 
 46 Cerna, Parker              9 Southridge               13.68   8 
 48 Neukirch, Severin         12 Richland                 13.71   4 
 49 Roemling, Cory             9 Southridge               13.80   8 
 50 Stayrook, Andrew           9 Southridge               13.83   5 
 51 Crewse, Jordan             9 Walla Walla              13.93   5 
 52 Mackey, Ryker             10 Richland                 13.96   4 
 53 Child, Brett              10 Kamiakin                 14.09   7 
 54 Rodriguez, Mario           9 Kennewick                14.16   6 
 55 Barr, David                9 Kamiakin                 14.27   6 
 56 Brenemen, Robert           9 Richland                 14.31   4 
 57 Savage, Eric              11 Walla Walla              14.34   6 
 58 Khabir, Chance             9 Richland                 14.35   6 
 59 Long, Spencer              9 Richland                 14.45   5 
 60 Barr, Revie               10 Kamiakin                 14.59   7 
 60 Nelson, Roark              9 Walla Walla              14.59   6 
 62 Rios, daniel               9 Southridge               14.64   7 
 63 Patel, Rishi              12 Walla Walla              14.67   7 
 64 Gervais, Gavin             9 Southridge               14.69   7 
 65 Craythorn, Austin          9 Kamiakin                 14.91   6 
 66 Cunninghanm, Trenton      10 Southridge               15.47   7 
 67 Kirima, Andrew            10 Southridge               16.12   8 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chalmers, Matt            11 Richland                 24.48   1 
  2 Galat, Zach               12 Richland                 24.52   1 
  3 Avalos, Rueben            10 Walla Walla              24.79   2 
  4 Pope, Tanner               9 Southridge               24.95   1 
  5 Garza, Payton              9 Southridge               25.39   1 
  6 Lopia, Bosco              11 Southridge               25.47   2 
  7 Horne, Mitch              11 Richland                 25.55   3 
  8 Sanchez, Jose             12 Kamiakin                 25.86   5 
  9 Hammermeister, Trever      9 Kennewick                25.88   5 
 10 Brunson, Roger             9 Southridge               25.91   3 
 10 Kori, Awad                 9 Southridge               25.91   2 
 12 Baird, Mason              11 Richland                 26.22   2 
 13 Grigg, Conner              9 Southridge               26.45   2 
 14 Santiago-Bernal, Margari  11 Chiawana                 26.47   4 
 15 Delgado, Jesse            11 Chiawana                 26.72   3 
 16 Hill, Forest              11 Southridge               26.73   3 
 17 Samples, Deric            11 Richland                 26.83   1 
 18 Crump, AJ                  9 Walla Walla              26.86   2 
 19 Boast, Braeden            10 Richland                 27.01   4 
 20 Williams, Christopher     11 Chiawana                 27.23   3 
 21 Hayes, Willie              9 Walla Walla              27.39   3 
 22 Crewse, Jordan             9 Walla Walla              27.43   2 
 23 Fluharty, Frank           10 Walla Walla              27.66   3 
 24 Brenemen, Robert           9 Richland                 28.44   2 
 25 Peterson, Jeffrey         10 Chiawana                 28.65   4 
 26 Rios, daniel               9 Southridge               29.39   4 
 27 Barr, David                9 Kamiakin                 29.61   5 
 28 Patel, Rishi              12 Walla Walla              29.93   5 
 29 Long, Spencer              9 Richland                 29.99   4 
 30 Khabir, Chance             9 Richland                 30.29   4 
 31 Barr, Revie               10 Kamiakin                 31.01   5 
 32 Cunninghanm, Trenton      10 Southridge               31.18   5 
 -- Callan, Samuel             9 Walla Walla                 DQ   4 
 -- Miller, Robert            11 Walla Walla                 DQ   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miner, Stuart             11 Richland                 55.10   1 
  2 Galat, Zach               12 Richland                 56.22   1 
  3 Miller, Robert            11 Walla Walla              58.69   1 
  4 Lopia, Bosco              11 Southridge               59.22   1 
  5 Holle, Tanner             10 Kamiakin               1:01.23   3 
  6 Fluharty, Frank           10 Walla Walla            1:01.61   2 
  7 Kiki, Bryson               9 Richland               1:02.03   1 
  8 Jackson, Mason             9 Richland               1:02.38   1 
  9 Mackey, Ryker             10 Richland               1:02.56   2 
 10 Torrey, Zeniff             9 Pasco                  1:11.08   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Redden, Jacob             10 Richland               2:17.01  
  2 Glade, Cameron             9 Kamiakin               2:19.09  
  3 Ibrahim, Ahmed            10 Kamiakin               2:20.47  
  4 Christianson, Brent       10 Kamiakin               2:23.36  
  5 Davies, Levi               9 Kamiakin               2:25.01  
  6 Harrison, Luke             9 Kamiakin               2:25.09  
  7 Koch, Denin               10 Richland               2:26.43  
  8 Noor, Muhumed             10 Kamiakin               2:28.94  
  9 Seekamp, Brian            11 Walla Walla            2:30.83  
 10 Mattinson, Alex           11 Kamiakin               2:31.23  
 11 Brooks, Ben                9 Kamiakin               2:31.37  
 12 Buckley, Calvin           10 Kamiakin               2:31.52  
 13 Bennett, Austin           11 Kamiakin               2:31.74  
 14 McMahon, Brayden          11 Kamiakin               2:33.52  
 15 Gilmore, Danial            9 Walla Walla            2:34.53  
 16 Lafferty, Jonathan         9 Kamiakin               2:35.41  
 17 Pierson, Paul             10 Kamiakin               2:35.84  
 18 Pope, Andrew              10 Southridge             2:40.02  
 19 Clubb, Aaron               9 Kamiakin               2:43.07  
 20 Scoggin, Sterling         11 Southridge             2:44.56  
 21 Deatherage, Jared          9 Kamiakin               2:45.04  
 22 Peale, Josh               11 Southridge             2:46.32  
 23 Wintle, Davis              9 Southridge             2:46.62  
 24 Linde, Nathan              9 Southridge             2:50.88  
 25 Torrey, Zeniff             9 Pasco                  2:53.16  
 26 Perkins, Shane            12 Walla Walla            2:53.50  
 27 Peale, Connor              9 Southridge             2:53.91  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glade, Cameron             9 Kamiakin               4:57.21  
  2 Christianson, Brent       10 Kamiakin               4:57.90  
  3 Van Warmer, Austin        12 Richland               5:05.86  
  4 Ibrahim, Ahmed            10 Kamiakin               5:07.80  
  5 Harrison, Luke             9 Kamiakin               5:15.52  
  6 Beswick, Trevor           10 Kamiakin               5:20.08  
  7 Davies, Levi               9 Kamiakin               5:20.70  
  8 Mattinson, Alex           11 Kamiakin               5:21.19  
  9 Lafferty, Jonathan         9 Kamiakin               5:22.21  
 10 Brooks, Ben                9 Kamiakin               5:28.89  
 11 Noor, Muhumed             10 Kamiakin               5:33.31  
 12 Bennett, Austin           11 Kamiakin               5:39.67  
 13 Pierson, Paul             10 Kamiakin               5:39.70  
 14 Buckley, Calvin           10 Kamiakin               5:43.42  
 15 McMahon, Brayden          11 Kamiakin               5:48.04  
 16 Vincent, Thomas           12 Richland               5:50.62  
 17 Clubb, Aaron               9 Kamiakin               5:50.87  
 18 Scoggin, Sterling         11 Southridge             5:52.17  
 19 Cazier, Josiah            10 Chiawana               5:53.77  
 20 Deatherage, Jared          9 Kamiakin               5:54.57  
 21 Linde, Nathan              9 Southridge             5:55.31  
 22 Marton, Alec               9 Richland               5:55.62  
 23 Gifford, Garret           11 Southridge             5:57.23  
 24 Hammond, Ryan              9 Walla Walla            6:00.92  
 25 Peale, Josh               11 Southridge             6:04.87  
 26 Peale, Connor              9 Southridge             6:15.36  
 27 Wintle, Davis              9 Southridge             6:18.39  
 28 Woffinden, Zach           10 Kamiakin               6:19.35  
 29 Perkins, Seth              9 Walla Walla            6:20.31  
 30 Cesca, Samuel              9 Kamiakin               6:21.80  
 31 Schweiger, Mark           11 Richland               6:28.02  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Paul             11 Walla Walla           10:32.13  
  2 Ibrahim, Ahmed            10 Kamiakin              10:42.78  
  3 Jones, Davin              10 Walla Walla           11:18.82  
  4 Butler, Dan               10 Walla Walla           11:37.71  
  5 Noor, Muhumed             10 Kamiakin              11:53.57  
  6 Leinweber, Jacob          10 Walla Walla           12:06.60  
  7 Seekamp, Brian            11 Walla Walla           12:14.20  
  8 Wilwand, Micah             9 Walla Walla           12:14.68  
  9 Brown, Nick                9 Walla Walla           12:49.95  
 10 Lara, Andres              12 Walla Walla           13:06.85  
 11 Jones, Alec               12 Walla Walla           13:57.41  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Dennzell       11 Richland                 17.43   1 
  2 Mathews, Michael          12 Walla Walla              18.00   1 
  3 Chalmers, Matt            11 Richland                 18.23   1 
  4 Brandon, Casey            10 Kamiakin                 18.64   1 
  5 Marley, Sowah             10 Walla Walla              18.99   1 
  6 Rhea, Noah                 9 Kamiakin                 19.22   3 
  7 Pope, Andrew              10 Southridge               19.53   3 
  8 Thonney, Rob               9 Walla Walla              20.70   2 
  9 Madrigal, Mario           11 Kamiakin                 20.76   2 
 10 Boynton, John             10 Richland                 21.11   1 
 11 Callan, Samuel             9 Walla Walla              21.78   3 
 12 Hammond, Josh             10 Richland                 22.08   2 
 13 Pickel, Alexander         11 Walla Walla              22.46   2 
 14 Luey, Joe                 11 Kamiakin                 22.56   3 
 15 Moren, Matt               11 Richland                 23.71   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathews, Michael          12 Walla Walla              44.72  
  2 Marley, Sowah             10 Walla Walla              45.24  
  3 Swant, Forrest            10 Walla Walla              48.18  
  4 Hammond, Josh             10 Richland                 48.86  
  5 Cerna, Parker              9 Southridge               49.02  
  6 Madrigal, Mario           11 Kamiakin                 49.26  
  7 Callan, Samuel             9 Walla Walla              52.16  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Southridge  'A'                                       48.12  
     1) Pope, Tanner 9                  2) Zane, Brandon 9                
     3) Garza, Payton 9                 4) Grigg, Conner 9                
  2 Richland  'B'                                        x50.33  
     1) Neukirch, Severin 12            2) Horne, Mitch 11                
     3) Boast, Braeden 10               4)                                
  3 Southridge  'B'                                      x50.59  
     1) Kori, Awad 9                    2) Mata, Jose 9                   
     3) Stayrook, Andrew 9              4) Brunson, Roger 9               
  4 Richland  'A'                                         55.34  
     1) Mickelson, Dennzell 11          2) Mackey, Ryker 10               
     3) Long, Spencer 9                 4) Ruiz, Geraldo 12               
 -- Chiawana  'A'                                            DQ  
     1) Delgado, Jesse 11               2) Peterson, Jeffrey 10           
     3) Schilz, Kylar 11                4) Williams, Christopher 11       
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walla Walla  'A'                                    3:56.26  
     1) Avalos, Rueben 10               2) Mathews, Michael 12            
     3) Swant, Forrest 10               4) Done, Brian 12                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toon, Parker              10 Walla Walla            5-06.00  
  2 Pickel, Alexander         11 Walla Walla            5-04.00  
  3 Holle, Tanner             10 Kamiakin               5-02.00  
  3 Kenny, Garret             11 Walla Walla            5-02.00  
  3 Alverez, Mitchell         11 Richland               5-02.00  
  6 Chalmers, Matt            11 Richland               5-00.00  
  7 Tyler, Dante               9 Richland               4-10.00  
  7 Kori, Awad                 9 Southridge             4-10.00  
  7 Jackson, Mason             9 Richland               4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luey, Joe                 11 Kamiakin              10-00.00  
  1 Mendoza, Victor           12 Kamiakin              10-00.00  
  3 Seifert, Travis           10 Richland               9-00.00  
  4 Guffey, Jacob             11 Richland               8-06.00  
  4 Lopez, Jorge              11 Chiawana               8-06.00  
  4 Meilink, tim              11 Kennewick              8-06.00  
  7 Still, Larry               9 Richland               8-00.00  
  7 Grandemange, Jeremie      12 Kamiakin               8-00.00  
  7 Bieber, Mitchell          10 Richland               8-00.00  
 10 Webb, Alex                11 Richland               7-06.00  
 11 Nelson, Roark              9 Walla Walla            7-00.00  
 11 Abu Shehadeh, Omar        10 Richland               7-00.00  
 11 Craythorn, Austin          9 Kamiakin               7-00.00  
 11 Schmidt, Brandt           12 Richland               7-00.00  
 15 Jones, Tyler               9 Walla Walla            6-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Palmer, Billy             12 Walla Walla           19-04.00  
  2 Handcox, Darnell          10 Walla Walla           17-09.50  
  3 Shymanski, Connor          9 Kamiakin              17-07.00  
  4 Samples, Deric            11 Richland              17-03.50  
  5 Anderson, Todd             9 Richland              16-11.00  
  5 Kneblik, Keith            11 Richland              16-11.00  
  5 Slocombe, Bryton          10 Richland              16-11.00  
  8 Thonney, Rob               9 Walla Walla           16-10.50  
  9 Williams, Christopher     11 Chiawana              16-06.00  
 10 Holle, Tanner             10 Kamiakin              16-04.50  
 11 Madrigal, Mario           11 Kamiakin              16-00.00  
 12 Boast, Braeden            10 Richland              15-10.50  
 13 Santiago-Bernal, Margari  11 Chiawana              15-09.50  
 14 Grandemange, Jeremie      12 Kamiakin              15-08.00  
 14 Brandon, Casey            10 Kamiakin              15-08.00  
 16 Crump, AJ                  9 Walla Walla           15-06.00  
 17 Savage, Eric              11 Walla Walla           15-04.00  
 18 Rhea, Noah                 9 Kamiakin              15-03.00  
 19 Stayrook, Andrew           9 Southridge            15-02.00  
 20 Child, Brett              10 Kamiakin              14-11.50  
 21 Moren, Matt               11 Richland              14-09.50  
 22 Peterson, Jeffrey         10 Chiawana              14-08.00  
 23 Boynton, John             10 Richland              14-03.00  
 24 Gomez, Jorge               9 Kennewick             12-11.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guffey, Jacob             11 Richland              32-04.50  
  2 Ferati, Gent              10 Richland              32-00.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyler            11 Richland              39-06.50  
  2 McCranie, Matt            11 Richland              38-01.50  
  3 LaVille, Kaehlin          11 Richland              37-04.00  
  4 Lowe, Ryan                12 Richland              36-05.00  
  5 Ward, Ty                  10 Southridge            35-09.00  
  5 Huisingh, Caleb           12 Chiawana              35-09.00  
  7 Fellows, Quincy           12 Kamiakin              35-02.00  
  8 Patten, Brook             12 Kamiakin              35-01.00  
  9 McClure, Joel             12 Walla Walla           34-05.00  
 10 Horne, Mitch              11 Richland              34-01.00  
 11 Morales, Alexis           11 Walla Walla           33-09.00  
 12 Olmos, Eduardo            12 Walla Walla           33-07.00  
 13 Farrel, Dennis            11 Chiawana              33-02.00  
 14 Benavides, Danial         11 Walla Walla           32-07.00  
 15 Wyborney, Brett            9 Kamiakin              32-05.50  
 16 Rothstrom, Mathew         12 Walla Walla           32-02.50  
 17 Lindstrom, Tristan        10 Kamiakin              32-01.00  
 18 Meng, Jonathon            12 Kamiakin              31-06.00  
 19 Harrison, Trevor          12 Richland              31-01.00  
 20 Roemling, Cory             9 Southridge            31-00.00  
 21 Garcia, Ryan              12 Chiawana              30-08.50  
 22 Childs, Tyson             10 Richland              30-05.00  
 22 Turner, Dakota            11 Walla Walla           30-05.00  
 24 Carroll, Steven           11 Richland              29-04.50  
 25 Marboe, Jeremy             9 Kamiakin              29-03.50  
 26 Marsolek, Zackery          9 Pasco                 29-01.00  
 27 Bennett, Dominik          11 Kennewick             28-11.50  
 28 Leanos, Richard           10 Pasco                 28-09.50  
 29 Kirima, Andrew            10 Southridge            28-07.00  
 30 Farrah, Sterling          10 Kamiakin              28-05.50  
 31 Manalastas, Chris         10 Southridge            27-11.50  
 32 Schweiger, Mark           11 Richland              27-09.50  
 33 Jokerst, Steven           10 Richland              27-06.00  
 34 Baker, Joseph              9 Walla Walla           26-08.00  
 35 Woods, Austin              9 Southridge            26-07.50  
 36 Gonzales, Alexander       10 Chiawana              26-06.00  
 37 Hunt, Bradley              9 Richland              26-00.00  
 38 Garcia, MacArthur         12 Chiawana              25-04.00  
 38 Simak, Sergy               9 Pasco                 25-04.00  
 40 Gervais, Gavin             9 Southridge            24-08.00  
 41 Hieb, Curtis              12 Chiawana              24-07.50  
 42 Hernandez, Jacob           9 Pasco                 24-06.00  
 43 Lazona, Alex              10 Southridge            23-10.00  
 44 Docken, Hayden             9 Kennewick             23-08.50  
 45 Romero, Donovan            9 Walla Walla           23-03.00  
 46 Garcia, Carlos            11 Pasco                 23-02.00  
 47 Cazier, Josiah            10 Chiawana              22-07.00  
 48 Garcia, Xavier            11 Kamiakin              22-03.00  
 49 Harris, Carson             9 Southridge            22-00.00  
 50 NaVarre, Coleman           9 Richland              21-05.50  
 51 Gilmore, Danial            9 Walla Walla           21-01.50  
 52 Aguilar, Victor           12 Chiawana              19-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyler            11 Richland                120-00  
  2 LaVille, Kaehlin          11 Richland                102-00  
  3 Walton, Lee                9 Kennewick                95-11  
  4 Harrison, Trevor          12 Richland                 92-08  
  5 McClure, Joel             12 Walla Walla              91-03  
  6 Fellows, Quincy           12 Kamiakin                 91-01  
  7 Childs, Tyson             10 Richland                 89-11  
  8 Meng, Jonathon            12 Kamiakin                 89-07  
  9 McCranie, Matt            11 Richland                 87-10  
 10 Sevigny, Jason            12 Richland                 83-10  
 11 Tyler, Dante               9 Richland                 83-06  
 12 Gaumnitz, Kyle            11 Richland                 82-10  
 12 Wyborney, Brett            9 Kamiakin                 82-10  
 14 Miner, Nik                11 Walla Walla              82-07  
 15 Ward, Ty                  10 Southridge               82-00  
 15 Gilvey, Zach              11 Walla Walla              82-00  
 17 Roemling, Cory             9 Southridge               81-09  
 18 Lauvrak, Kevin            11 Kennewick                81-06  
 19 Huisingh, Caleb           12 Chiawana                 80-11  
 20 Farrel, Dennis            11 Chiawana                 80-00  
 21 Gervais, Gavin             9 Southridge               79-06  
 22 Brewer, Nathan            10 Walla Walla              79-04  
 22 Brooks, Johah              9 Richland                 79-04  
 24 Jokerst, Steven           10 Richland                 78-00  
 25 Gonzales, Alexander       10 Chiawana                 76-02  
 26 Garcia, Ryan              12 Chiawana                 75-08  
 26 Rothstrom, Mathew         12 Walla Walla              75-08  
 28 Patten, Brook             12 Kamiakin                 75-07  
 29 Schweiger, Mark           11 Richland                 74-11  
 29 Carroll, Steven           11 Richland                 74-11  
 31 Morales, Alexis           11 Walla Walla              74-10  
 32 Marsolek, Zackery          9 Pasco                    74-08  
 33 Farrah, Sterling          10 Kamiakin                 72-05  
 34 Lindstrom, Tristan        10 Kamiakin                 72-04  
 35 Simak, Sergy               9 Pasco                    71-09  
 36 Dever, Alexander          10 Walla Walla              68-09  
 37 Lazona, Alex              10 Southridge               67-02  
 38 Hedine, Eric               9 Walla Walla              66-11  
 39 Benavides, Danial         11 Walla Walla              65-07  
 40 Garcia, Xavier            11 Kamiakin                 62-08  
 41 Hieb, Curtis              12 Chiawana                 62-05  
 42 Rittenhouse, Justin        9 Walla Walla              60-02  
 43 Hernandez, Jacob           9 Pasco                    59-03  
 44 Gomez, Jorge               9 Kennewick                58-00  
 45 Woods, Austin              9 Southridge               57-01  
 46 Garcia, Carlos            11 Pasco                    56-07  
 47 Pirtle, Isaiah             9 Kamiakin                 56-04  
 48 Marboe, Jeremy             9 Kamiakin                 55-07  
 49 Cazier, Josiah            10 Chiawana                 54-11  
 50 Embrey, Frankie           11 Kennewick                54-08  
 51 Garcia, MacArthur         12 Chiawana                 54-00  
 52 Bennett, Dominik          11 Kennewick                53-00  
 53 Neukirch, Severin         12 Richland                 48-11  
 54 Harris, Carson             9 Southridge               48-09  
 55 Lees, Jonathan             9 Walla Walla              46-09  
 56 Aguilar, Victor           12 Chiawana                 45-09  
 57 Leanos, Richard           10 Pasco                    43-04  
 58 Gutierrez, Adan            9 Walla Walla              41-11  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miner, Nik                11 Walla Walla             132-10  
  2 Johns, Tyler               9 Kamiakin                123-02  
  3 Alverez, Mitchell         11 Richland                120-07  
  4 Fuller, Gabe              12 Richland                118-09  
  5 Turner, Dakota            11 Walla Walla             114-05  
  6 Gaumnitz, Kyle            11 Richland                112-03  
  7 Olmos, Eduardo            12 Walla Walla             110-11  
  8 Luey, Joe                 11 Kamiakin                108-04  
  9 Dyer, Jacob               12 Walla Walla             106-07  
 10 Brooks, Johah              9 Richland                106-00  
 11 O Toole, Taylor            9 Richland                103-09  
 12 Gonzales, Alexander       10 Chiawana                100-00  
 13 Borisch, Samuel            9 Kamiakin                 97-07  
 14 Farrel, Dennis            11 Chiawana                 97-05  
 15 Lauvrak, Kevin            11 Kennewick                94-04  
 16 Sevigny, Jason            12 Richland                 94-01  
 17 Ferati, Gent              10 Richland                 93-04  
 18 Simak, Sergy               9 Pasco                    86-09  
 19 Brewer, Nathan            10 Walla Walla              86-00  
 20 Chandler, Kyle            10 Richland                 81-04  
 21 Rodriguez, Mario           9 Kennewick                80-02  
 22 Sandoval, Adrian           9 Walla Walla              75-03  
 23 Jones, Tyler               9 Walla Walla              75-02  
 24 Rittenhouse, Justin        9 Walla Walla              68-04  
 24 Baker, Joseph              9 Walla Walla              68-04  
 26 Hunt, Bradley              9 Richland                 68-01  
 27 Docken, Hayden             9 Kennewick                66-04  
 28 Lees, Jonathan             9 Walla Walla              66-00  
 29 Embrey, Frankie           11 Kennewick                64-00  
 30 Romero, Donovan            9 Walla Walla              63-08  
 31 Hedine, Eric               9 Walla Walla              63-05  
 32 Grandemange, Jeremie      12 Kamiakin                 62-08  
 33 Hernandez, Jacob           9 Pasco                    61-10  
 34 Garcia, Ryan              12 Chiawana                 61-08  
 35 Marsolek, Zackery          9 Pasco                    61-07  
 36 Cazier, Josiah            10 Chiawana                 61-01  
 37 Hieb, Curtis              12 Chiawana                 57-04  
 38 Ward, Ty                  10 Southridge               56-04  
 39 Manalastas, Chris         10 Southridge               55-08  
 40 Garcia, Carlos            11 Pasco                    53-09  
 41 Woods, Austin              9 Southridge               49-04  
 42 Lazona, Alex              10 Southridge               48-06  
 43 Harris, Carson             9 Southridge               44-05  
 43 Garcia, MacArthur         12 Chiawana                 44-05  
 45 Gutierrez, Adan            9 Walla Walla              43-07  
 46 Aguilar, Victor           12 Chiawana                 32-03