Licensed to Pasco Senior High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/9/2013 02:29 PM
WW INVITE MEET - 3/9/2013
WW HIGH SCHOOL
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Stephenson, Alexis 10 Chiawana 13.44 5
2 Callan, Maggie 12 Walla Walla 13.56 5
3 Gibbar, Allyson 10 Walla Walla 13.66 4
4 Cox, Dominique 12 Walla Walla 13.68 5
5 Gibbar, Brittany 12 Walla Walla 13.83 5
6 Engles, Randa 12 Pasco 13.94 5
7 Moeller, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 13.99 5
8 Snider, Makena 11 Pasco 14.05 5
9 Batey, Jenna 12 Chiawana 14.07 5
10 Conger, Alyssa 12 Chiawana 14.19 5
11 Wright, Haley 12 Chiawana 14.65 1
12 Middleton, Maggie 9 Moses Lake 14.95 1
13 Price, Cailin 12 Walla Walla 15.15 4
14 Haertling, Sarah 9 Chiawana 15.27 2
15 Shinstine, Sarah 10 Walla Walla 15.31 2
16 Search, Darien 9 Chiawana 15.33 2
17 Snyder, Hope 10 Walla Walla 15.37 4
17 Thompson, Megan 10 Moses Lake 15.37 1
19 Thornhill, Moira 11 Pasco 15.46 1
20 Barberich, Aubrey 10 Walla Walla 15.51 3
21 Banks, Lillyona 12 Walla Walla 15.52 4
22 Contreras, Marbella 9 Chiawana 15.62 1
23 Logozzo, Shaelynn 9 Chiawana 15.70 2
24 Newcomb, Kiana 9 Walla Walla 15.75 3
25 Hogan, Kate 9 Walla Walla 15.76 4
26 Ritchie, Sara 9 Walla Walla 15.78 4
27 Evans, Megan 12 Walla Walla 15.91 4
28 Martinez Murillo, Aileen 9 Chiawana 16.01 3
29 Hannum, Holly 11 Chiawana 16.08 3
30 Bobov, Lilya 9 Chiawana 16.09 3
31 Bertran, Ana 9 Walla Walla 16.32 2
32 Brothers, Lindsay 9 Chiawana 16.58 4
33 Wilson, Samantha 9 Chiawana 16.63 2
34 Eshelman, Payton 10 Chiawana 16.80 3
35 Lesser, Skylar 9 Moses Lake 17.02 1
36 Harris, Cassidi 9 Chiawana 17.30 2
37 James, Katrina 10 Walla Walla 18.13 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Stephenson, Alexis 10 Chiawana 27.54 4
2 Callan, Maggie 12 Walla Walla 27.80 4
3 Cornia, Ashley 12 Walla Walla 27.86 4
4 Gibbar, Allyson 10 Walla Walla 27.94 3
5 Cox, Dominique 12 Walla Walla 28.36 4
6 Moeller, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 28.57 3
7 Gibbar, Brittany 12 Walla Walla 28.62 4
8 Snider, Makena 11 Pasco 29.14 4
9 Batey, Jenna 12 Chiawana 29.92 3
10 Middleton, Maggie 9 Moses Lake 30.45 1
11 Price, Cailin 12 Walla Walla 30.97 3
12 Hogan, Kate 9 Walla Walla 31.21 3
13 Logozzo, Shaelynn 9 Chiawana 31.34 2
14 Liebrand, Myriam 10 Walla Walla 31.39 2
15 Thornhill, Moira 11 Pasco 32.10 1
16 Thompson, Megan 10 Moses Lake 32.50 1
17 Ritchie, Sara 9 Walla Walla 32.95 2
18 Barberich, Aubrey 10 Walla Walla 33.01 2
19 Contreras, Marbella 9 Chiawana 33.03 1
20 McBride, Bethany 11 Chiawana 33.15 2
21 Wilson, Samantha 9 Chiawana 33.57 2
22 Bertran, Ana 9 Walla Walla 33.60 2
23 Lesser, Skylar 9 Moses Lake 36.24 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Carpenter, Casci 10 Moses Lake 2:32.44
2 Hampson, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 2:34.91
3 Cox, Courtney 10 Walla Walla 2:36.54
4 Cowan, Samantha 12 Chiawana 2:45.44
5 Bonnington, Andrea 11 Chiawana 2:46.00
6 Willard, Kassidy 11 Walla Walla 2:46.55
7 Sullivan, Carina 11 Pasco 2:51.91
8 Anderson, Kaitlin 9 Chiawana 3:01.55
9 Garcia, Stephanie 12 Chiawana 3:04.75

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Feistner, Catherine 11 Walla Walla 5:50.06
2 Bonnington, Andrea 11 Chiawana 6:03.59
3 Wall, Jennifer 11 Walla Walla 6:05.00
4 Cowan, Samantha 12 Chiawana 6:13.99
5 Taber, Genesis 9 Chiawana 6:14.62
6 Kersey, Hayden 9 Moses Lake 6:26.41
7 Regimbal, Ariana 9 Moses Lake 6:34.48
8 Harper, Alexis 10 Moses Lake 6:46.48
9 Anderson, Kaitlin 9 Chiawana 6:47.71
10 Atkinson, Emily 10 Walla Walla 6:49.40
11 Garcia, Stephanie 12 Chiawana 6:50.05
12 Goulet, Alice 10 Walla Walla 7:10.89
13 Beck, Guadalupe 10 Walla Walla 7:12.20
14 Sanislo, Elizabeth 9 Moses Lake 7:25.76
15 Galeana, Debora 10 Moses Lake 7:31.50
16 Ojeda, Alicia 9 Walla Walla 7:56.70

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gilmore, Cara 10 Chiawana 16.85
2 Yamane, Taylor 9 Moses Lake 17.84
3 Snyder, Hope 10 Walla Walla 18.60
4 Liebrand, Myriam 10 Walla Walla 19.15
5 Ropp, Elissa 11 Walla Walla 19.50
6 Haertling, Sarah 9 Chiawana 19.90
7 Martinez Murillo, Aileen 9 Chiawana 21.70
8 Bobov, Lilya 9 Chiawana 22.25
9 Davis, Emily 10 Walla Walla 22.43

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Yamane, Taylor 9 Moses Lake 50.87
2 Gilmore, Cara 10 Chiawana 51.22
3 Hannan, Arlena 10 Moses Lake 52.88
4 Liebrand, Myriam 10 Walla Walla 55.51
5 Deering, Emma 10 Moses Lake 58.29

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 50.91
1) 1, Team 10 2)
2 Moses Lake 'A' 58.46
1) Deering, Emma 10 2) Yamane, Taylor 9
3) Middleton, Maggie 9 4) Olson, Ella 9

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Moses Lake 'A' 4:42.06
1) Carpenter, Casci 10 2) Overland, Stephanie 10
3) Overland, Alysha 10 4) Hannan, Arlena 10
2 Chiawana 'A' 5:09.37
1) Taber, Genesis 9 2) Bonnington, Andrea 11
3) Cowan, Samantha 12 4)
3 Moses Lake 'B' x5:22.49
1) Galeana, Debora 10 2) Sanislo, Elizabeth 9
3) Harper, Alexis 10 4) Kersey, Hayden 9
5) Deering, Emma 10 6) Regimbal, Ariana 9

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Koon, Selina 11 Moses Lake 5-00.00
2 Liebrand, Myriam 10 Walla Walla 4-06.00
2 Hogan, Kate 9 Walla Walla 4-06.00
2 Newcomb, Kiana 9 Walla Walla 4-06.00
2 Petty, Jessica 12 Chiawana 4-06.00
6 Warinner, Molly 9 Walla Walla 4-04.00
6 Search, Darien 9 Chiawana 4-04.00

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Chidester, Lydia 12 Chiawana 8-00.00
2 Lakenya, Jennifer 10 Chiawana 6-06.00
3 Eshelman, Payton 10 Chiawana 6-00.00
3 Anderson, Kaitlin 9 Chiawana 6-00.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Koon, Selina 11 Moses Lake 16-02.50
2 Sirmon, Maddie 10 Walla Walla 15-11.50
3 Petty, Jessica 12 Chiawana 15-02.00
4 Gilmore, Cara 10 Chiawana 15-01.00
5 Batey, Jenna 12 Chiawana 14-11.00
6 Price, Cailin 12 Walla Walla 14-04.00
7 Engles, Randa 12 Pasco 13-11.50
8 Wright, Haley 12 Chiawana 13-11.00
9 Search, Darien 9 Chiawana 13-10.50
10 Newcomb, Kiana 9 Walla Walla 13-06.00
11 Haertling, Sarah 9 Chiawana 13-04.00
12 Hannum, Holly 11 Chiawana 13-00.50
13 Warinner, Molly 9 Walla Walla 12-11.00
14 Shinstine, Sarah 10 Walla Walla 12-10.00
15 Sanislo, Elizabeth 9 Moses Lake 12-05.00
16 Eshelman, Payton 10 Chiawana 12-00.50
17 Brothers, Lindsay 9 Chiawana 12-00.00
18 Logozzo, Shaelynn 9 Chiawana 11-02.50
19 Harris, Cassidi 9 Chiawana 10-10.50
20 James, Katrina 10 Walla Walla 9-08.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cornia, Ashley 12 Walla Walla 34-05.00
2 Wright, Haley 12 Chiawana 31-05.00
3 Petty, Jessica 12 Chiawana 30-09.00
4 Engles, Randa 12 Pasco 29-11.00
5 Adkins, Hallie 12 Walla Walla 28-01.00
6 Bertran, Ana 9 Walla Walla 25-01.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Burns, Hannah 12 Walla Walla 29-06.00
2 Wardwell, Lauren 12 Walla Walla 29-00.50
3 Akulang, Joyce 12 Chiawana 26-00.50
4 Estes, Samantha 10 Pasco 25-05.50
5 Williams, Bailey 9 Chiawana 24-03.00
6 Maughn, Haylee 9 Chiawana 24-00.50
7 Rebhahn, Hannah 12 Walla Walla 23-06.50
8 Artiga, Wenndy 12 Chiawana 22-08.00
9 Calaway, Jorjia 12 Chiawana 22-04.50
10 Guzman, Elisa 9 Chiawana 22-01.50
11 Powers, McKinley 11 Chiawana 21-08.00
12 Guzman, Adelina 9 Chiawana 21-01.00
13 Buttice, Madison 11 Walla Walla 20-06.50
14 Neri, Maria 11 Chiawana 20-04.00
15 Calaway, Rozlynn 9 Chiawana 19-02.50
16 Oyen, Shaylie 9 Walla Walla 19-00.00
17 Corina, Curiel 12 Pasco 18-06.50
18 Ball, Heather 10 Walla Walla 18-00.50

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shives, Jessie 11 Walla Walla 89-09
2 Sirmon, Maddie 10 Walla Walla 89-04
3 Parker, Arianna 11 Walla Walla 83-03
4 Burns, Hannah 12 Walla Walla 81-02
5 Akulang, Joyce 12 Chiawana 78-10
6 Wardwell, Lauren 12 Walla Walla 77-11
7 Lakenya, Jennifer 10 Chiawana 74-01
8 Rebhahn, Hannah 12 Walla Walla 72-06
9 Buttice, Madison 11 Walla Walla 71-07
10 Doepker, Madison 10 Walla Walla 67-06
11 Calaway, Jorjia 12 Chiawana 65-11
12 Corina, Curiel 12 Pasco 63-01
13 Estes, Samantha 10 Pasco 61-07
14 Powers, McKinley 11 Chiawana 60-05
15 Artiga, Wenndy 12 Chiawana 60-02
16 Ropp, Elissa 11 Walla Walla 60-01
17 Barberich, Aubrey 10 Walla Walla 58-11
18 Guzman, Adelina 9 Chiawana 57-03
19 Neri, Maria 11 Chiawana 56-09
20 Guzman, Elisa 9 Chiawana 55-08
21 Adams, Emily 10 Walla Walla 53-00
22 Williams, Bailey 9 Chiawana 47-01
23 Oyen, Shaylie 9 Walla Walla 45-05
24 Calaway, Rozlynn 9 Chiawana 44-10
25 Maughn, Haylee 9 Chiawana 44-04
26 Carrasco, Diana 10 Walla Walla 43-02

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Doepker, Madison 10 Walla Walla 100-05
2 Sirmon, Maddie 10 Walla Walla 89-06
3 Parker, Arianna 11 Walla Walla 86-11
4 Shives, Jessie 11 Walla Walla 86-09
5 Artiga, Wenndy 12 Chiawana 77-08
6 Akulang, Joyce 12 Chiawana 69-08
7 Warinner, Molly 9 Walla Walla 63-09
8 Estes, Samantha 10 Pasco 55-01
9 Thompson, Megan 10 Moses Lake 53-06
10 Neri, Maria 11 Chiawana 52-09
11 Calaway, Jorjia 12 Chiawana 51-10
12 Wardwell, Lauren 12 Walla Walla 51-09
13 Lakenya, Jennifer 10 Chiawana 48-08
14 Guzman, Elisa 9 Chiawana 45-06
15 Powers, McKinley 11 Chiawana 45-02
16 Williams, Bailey 9 Chiawana 44-11
17 Curiel, Deisey 10 Pasco 44-05
18 Guzman, Adelina 9 Chiawana 42-04
19 Galeana, Debora 10 Moses Lake 38-02
20 Maughn, Haylee 9 Chiawana 37-05
21 Carrasco, Diana 10 Walla Walla 37-03
22 Ball, Heather 10 Walla Walla 35-01
23 Adams, Emily 10 Walla Walla 33-02
24 Calaway, Rozlynn 9 Chiawana 30-09

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gardner, Ethan 10 Walla Walla 11.55 4
2 Young, Christian 10 Pasco 11.60 4
3 Gillin, Stuart 11 Walla Walla 11.61 4
4 Hoe, Jonah 12 Walla Walla 11.64 4
5 Handcox, Darnell 11 Walla Walla 11.73 3
6 Morris, Tyler 12 Chiawana 11.82 4
7 Milbrandt, Brooks 11 Moses Lake 11.83 3
8 Miller, Robert 12 Walla Walla 11.89 4
9 Calveard, Spencer 10 Pasco 12.44 4
10 Lozano, Clifton 11 Chiawana 12.55 4
11 Ruiz, Cortez 10 Chiawana 12.64 3
12 Cooper, Nick 10 Chiawana 12.68 3
13 Avalos, Rueben 11 Walla Walla 12.70 3
14 Huffman, Mitchell 10 Walla Walla 12.77 2
15 Kinney, Tyler 9 Walla Walla 12.85 2
16 Holt, Ralph 10 Moses Lake 12.90 1
17 Covington, Jake 9 Pasco 12.92 2
18 Crump, AJ 10 Walla Walla 12.93 3
19 Evans, Justin 9 Walla Walla 12.97 2
20 Boede, Aidan 9 Walla Walla 13.17 1
20 Williams, Christopher 12 Chiawana 13.17 2
22 Keister-Munoz, Nick 11 Chiawana 13.25 3
23 Swant, Forrest 11 Walla Walla 13.26 3
24 Bastian, Brandon 11 Moses Lake 13.31 1
25 Giddens, Andrew 9 Chiawana 13.33 2
26 Kowalski, Andrew 10 Walla Walla 13.37 2
27 Nunez, Jason 9 Moses Lake 13.62 1
28 Escobedo, Angel 9 Pasco 13.89 3
29 Johnston, Liam 10 Walla Walla 13.90 2
30 Dorton, Dre'Sonte 10 Chiawana 13.97 4
31 Adkins, Zane 9 Walla Walla 14.59 1
32 Teng, Jason 9 Pasco 14.62 1
33 Chavez-Cruz, Johnny 9 Pasco 15.89 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hoe, Jonah 12 Walla Walla 23.24 4
2 Young, Christian 10 Pasco 23.63 3
3 Morris, Tyler 12 Chiawana 24.05 4
4 Miller, Robert 12 Walla Walla 24.06 4
5 Calveard, Spencer 10 Pasco 24.12 4
6 Lozano, Clifton 11 Chiawana 24.16 4
7 Ruiz, Cortez 10 Chiawana 25.39 3
8 Avalos, Rueben 11 Walla Walla 25.92 3
9 Cooper, Nick 10 Chiawana 26.07 2
10 Evans, Justin 9 Walla Walla 26.23 2
11 Crump, AJ 10 Walla Walla 26.78 2
12 Huffman, Mitchell 10 Walla Walla 26.85 3
13 Giddens, Andrew 9 Chiawana 26.98 1
14 Mitchell, Caleb 11 Chiawana 27.04 1
14 Bastian, Brandon 11 Moses Lake 27.04 1
16 West, Adane 12 Chiawana 27.53 3
17 Callan, Samuel 10 Walla Walla 27.65 2
18 Keister-Munoz, Nick 11 Chiawana 28.69 3
19 Johnston, Liam 10 Walla Walla 28.73 2
20 Adkins, Zane 9 Walla Walla 29.79 1
21 Chavez-Cruz, Johnny 9 Pasco 34.07 1


Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Miller, Andrew 10 Walla Walla 2:13.47
2 Johnson, Justin 10 Moses Lake 2:13.90
3 Saenz, Ricardo 9 Pasco 2:16.41
4 Thien, David 10 Chiawana 2:16.75
5 Delgado, Jesse 12 Chiawana 2:20.63
6 Holt, Ralph 10 Moses Lake 2:22.71
7 Flores, Devon 9 Pasco 2:26.51
8 Wolpert, Blase 9 Walla Walla 2:27.06
9 Perkins, Seth 10 Walla Walla 2:27.41
10 Eris, William 12 Chiawana 2:37.53
11 Mojica, Juan 9 Chiawana 2:41.50
12 Herrera, Ricardo 9 Pasco 2:44.41
13 Torrey, Zeniff 10 Pasco 2:44.94
14 Wright, Reese 9 Chiawana 3:21.54

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wolpert, Ben 11 Walla Walla 4:33.96
2 Newcomb, Sean 12 Walla Walla 4:34.23
3 Schweisow, Alek 10 Moses Lake 4:40.91
4 Darlington, Dylan 12 Moses Lake 4:48.61
5 Larson, Skylar 12 Pasco 4:49.46
6 Gilmore, Paul 12 Walla Walla 4:49.97
7 Kirkwood, Lowell 12 Moses Lake 4:54.76
8 Thien, David 10 Chiawana 5:00.62
9 Telfer, Zach 11 Walla Walla 5:06.50
10 Gilmore, Danial 10 Walla Walla 5:15.79
11 Delgado, Jesse 12 Chiawana 5:15.81
12 Wilwand, Micah 10 Walla Walla 5:17.23
13 Flowers, Cody 12 Pasco 5:30.37
14 Eris, William 12 Chiawana 5:30.39
15 Bachmeier, Brannt 9 Chiawana 5:31.39
16 Garcia, Carlos 12 Pasco 5:31.89
17 Mojica, Juan 9 Chiawana 5:35.73
18 Garcia, Adolfo 9 Walla Walla 5:40.76
19 Springen, Trenton 9 Moses Lake 5:41.90
20 Dever, Alexander 11 Walla Walla 5:52.31
21 Jepsen, Dane 9 Walla Walla 5:54.18
22 Hammond, Ryan 10 Walla Walla 5:54.94
23 Bowser, Ming 10 Moses Lake 6:04.94
24 Chamberlain, Charles 10 Walla Walla 6:06.08
25 Wheeler, Ryan 9 Pasco 6:07.70
26 Dunaway, Dominik 12 Walla Walla 6:10.06
27 Cobb, Zachary 10 Walla Walla 6:18.89
28 Wright, Reese 9 Chiawana 7:08.45

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thonney, Rob 10 Walla Walla 17.84
2 Callan, Samuel 10 Walla Walla 19.74
3 Harvey, Andrew 9 Walla Walla 20.15
4 Jordan, Colton 10 Walla Walla 20.35
5 Pickel, Alexander 12 Walla Walla 20.63
6 Cooper, Matt 9 Moses Lake 21.55

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Thonney, Rob 10 Walla Walla 44.66 2
2 Harvey, Andrew 9 Walla Walla 46.37 1
3 Covington, Jake 9 Pasco 46.72 2
4 Swant, Forrest 11 Walla Walla 47.32 2
5 VanWinkle, Nathanael 10 Moses Lake 48.59 1
6 Evans, Justin 9 Walla Walla 49.27 1
7 Mitchell, Caleb 11 Chiawana 50.28 2
8 Callan, Samuel 10 Walla Walla 50.36 1
9 West, Adane 12 Chiawana 50.48 2
10 McBride, Nathan 12 Chiawana 53.76 2
11 Bachmeier, Brannt 9 Chiawana 58.29 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 46.60
1) A, Team 10 2)
2 Walla Walla 'B' x50.75
1) B, Team 10 2)

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Pasco 'A' 3:45.64
1) Calveard, Spencer 10 2) Covington, Jake 9
3) Larson, Skylar 12 4) Young, Christian 10
2 Moses Lake 'A' 3:47.66
1) Schweisow, Alek 10 2) Darlington, Dylan 12
3) Kirkwood, Lowell 12 4) Johnson, Justin 10
3 Chiawana 'A' 4:06.19
1) Delgado, Jesse 12 2) Smith, Gabriel 10
3) Thien, David 10 4) Cooper, Nick 10
5) Bachmeier, Brannt 9 6)
4 Pasco 'B' x4:13.25
1) Flores, Devon 9 2) Flowers, Cody 12
3) Saenz, Ricardo 9 4) Garcia, Carlos 12
5 Moses Lake 'B' x4:23.13
1) VanWinkle, Nathanael 10 2) Bowser, Ming 10
3) Springen, Trenton 9 4) Holt, Ralph 10

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pickel, Alexander 12 Walla Walla 6-00.00
2 Sparks, Austin 12 Chiawana 5-10.00
2 Telfer, Zach 11 Walla Walla 5-10.00
4 Crowell, Ben 11 Moses Lake 5-08.00
4 Sprinkle, Isiah 12 Pasco 5-08.00
6 Ruiz, Cortez 10 Chiawana 5-06.00
7 Seekamp, Brian 12 Walla Walla 5-04.00
8 Wolpert, Blase 9 Walla Walla 5-00.00
8 Hammond, Ryan 10 Walla Walla 5-00.00

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sirmon, Peter 12 Walla Walla 13-06.00
2 McBride, Nathan 12 Chiawana 11-06.00
3 Cazier, Josiah 11 Chiawana 10-00.00
4 Huffman, Mitchell 10 Walla Walla 9-06.00
5 Chidester, Samuel 10 Chiawana 7-06.00
6 Torrey, Zeniff 10 Pasco 7-00.00
7 Teng, Jason 9 Pasco 6-06.00
8 Escobedo, Angel 9 Pasco 6-00.00

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Crowell, Ben 11 Moses Lake 20-04.25
2 Best, Ryan 10 Pasco 20-01.00
3 Sparks, Austin 12 Chiawana 19-11.50
4 Sirmon, Peter 12 Walla Walla 19-10.75
5 Morris, Tyler 12 Chiawana 18-03.75
6 Dorton, Dre'Sonte 10 Chiawana 17-07.00
7 McDonald, Dalton 12 Pasco 16-11.75
8 Sprinkle, Trevin 10 Pasco 16-08.50
8 Sprinkle, Isiah 12 Pasco 16-08.50
10 Williams, Christopher 12 Chiawana 16-07.00
10 Khuong, Langston 9 Pasco 16-07.00
12 Boede, Aidan 9 Walla Walla 16-04.75
13 Avalos, Rueben 11 Walla Walla 16-04.00
14 Crump, AJ 10 Walla Walla 15-08.50
15 Johnston, Liam 10 Walla Walla 15-08.00
16 Adkins, Zane 9 Walla Walla 15-07.50
17 Kinney, Tyler 9 Walla Walla 15-07.00
18 Harvey, Andrew 9 Walla Walla 15-01.75
19 Liening, William 10 Walla Walla 14-09.00
20 Crump, Alexander 9 Walla Walla 13-11.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Best, Ryan 10 Pasco 40-05.00
2 Handcox, Darnell 11 Walla Walla 39-07.00
3 Gardner, Ethan 10 Walla Walla 38-07.50
4 Sprinkle, Trevin 10 Pasco 35-09.75
5 Khuong, Langston 9 Pasco 34-09.50
6 McDonald, Dalton 12 Pasco 32-09.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reardon, Logan 12 Walla Walla 45-09.00
2 Henderson, Wesley 11 Chiawana 41-05.50
3 Kreider, Zachary 12 Pasco 41-00.00
4 Garza, Isaias 12 Chiawana 38-08.50
5 Larson, Jeremy 12 Walla Walla 38-02.00
6 Lattimore, N'Kosi 9 Moses Lake 35-09.50
7 Hansen, Brayden 11 Chiawana 34-02.50
8 Benavides, Daniel 12 Walla Walla 33-11.00
9 Marsolek, Zackery 10 Pasco 33-03.50
10 Ashley, Thomas 11 Walla Walla 32-09.00
11 Steach, Trenton 10 Chiawana 31-10.50
11 Baker, Jonathan 12 Walla Walla 31-10.50
13 Mears, Alex 9 Chiawana 31-06.00
14 Dacanay, Danny 9 Chiawana 30-08.50
15 Baker, Joseph 10 Walla Walla 30-00.00
16 Chavarria, Alejandro 9 Chiawana 29-03.50
17 Guttromson, Seth 10 Walla Walla 28-09.00
18 Villanueva, Martin 12 Chiawana 27-05.00
19 Keister-Munoz, Nick 11 Chiawana 27-01.00
20 Pauley, Matthew 12 Walla Walla 26-09.00
21 Granchuckoff, Andrew 9 Walla Walla 26-00.50
22 Kopf, Evan 9 Walla Walla 25-03.50
23 Huskinson, Sean 9 Walla Walla 25-03.00
24 Duvall, Jacob 9 Moses Lake 25-01.50
25 Blackman, Kurt 9 Walla Walla 25-01.00
26 Nellis, Jason 9 Pasco 25-00.00
27 Lesmeister, Mark 9 Walla Walla 23-00.00
28 Thompson, Caleb 10 Walla Walla 22-08.50
29 Davis, JR 9 Moses Lake 21-05.00
30 Catlan, Cesar 9 Pasco 20-05.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kreider, Zachary 12 Pasco 135-09
2 Reardon, Logan 12 Walla Walla 118-03
3 Larson, Jeremy 12 Walla Walla 114-06
4 Babcat, Renwil 11 Moses Lake 110-09
5 Steach, Trenton 10 Chiawana 108-09
6 Garza, Isaias 12 Chiawana 101-08
7 Dacanay, Danny 9 Chiawana 90-10
8 Brewer, Nathan 11 Walla Walla 90-05
9 Baker, Jonathan 12 Walla Walla 87-08
10 Benavides, Daniel 12 Walla Walla 86-03
11 Marsolek, Zackery 10 Pasco 83-09
12 Granchuckoff, Andrew 9 Walla Walla 81-04
13 Henderson, Wesley 11 Chiawana 79-01
14 Kopf, Evan 9 Walla Walla 76-02
15 Romero, Donovan 10 Walla Walla 73-08
16 Duvall, Jacob 9 Moses Lake 72-05
17 Chavarria, Alejandro 9 Chiawana 72-01
18 Guttromson, Seth 10 Walla Walla 69-10
19 Pauley, Matthew 12 Walla Walla 68-08
20 Thompson, Benjamin 10 Walla Walla 68-07
21 Rassbach, Lucas 9 Walla Walla 67-09
22 Nellis, Jason 9 Pasco 67-00
23 Huskinson, Sean 9 Walla Walla 65-10
24 Blackman, Kurt 9 Walla Walla 63-03
25 Lesmeister, Mark 9 Walla Walla 62-00
26 Thompson, Caleb 10 Walla Walla 61-08
27 Mears, Alex 9 Chiawana 59-11
28 Villanueva, Martin 12 Chiawana 59-00
29 Nunez, Jason 9 Moses Lake 58-11
30 Ashley, Thomas 11 Walla Walla 58-03
31 Baker, Joseph 10 Walla Walla 57-08
32 Hansen, Brayden 11 Chiawana 57-03
33 Heiser, Cayd 10 Walla Walla 54-03
34 Catlan, Cesar 9 Pasco 54-01
35 Davis, JR 9 Moses Lake 52-05
36 Bolduc, Cooper 9 Walla Walla 49-10

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reardon, Logan 12 Walla Walla 156-05
2 Babcat, Renwil 11 Moses Lake 143-08
3 Garza, Isaias 12 Chiawana 133-02
4 Gilvey, Zach 12 Walla Walla 117-02
5 Brewer, Nathan 11 Walla Walla 107-05
6 Romero, Donovan 10 Walla Walla 104-00
7 Pickel, Alexander 12 Walla Walla 93-04
8 Hansen, Brayden 11 Chiawana 93-00
9 Thompson, Benjamin 10 Walla Walla 92-09
10 Lattimore, N'Kosi 9 Moses Lake 91-04
11 Nellis, Jason 9 Pasco 90-02
12 Henderson, Wesley 11 Chiawana 90-01
13 Thompson, Caleb 10 Walla Walla 88-10
14 Marsolek, Zackery 10 Pasco 88-03
15 Springen, Trenton 9 Moses Lake 81-07
16 Dacanay, Danny 9 Chiawana 81-02
17 Nunez, Jason 9 Moses Lake 81-01
18 Laughery, Brandon 9 Walla Walla 75-04
18 Rassbach, Lucas 9 Walla Walla 75-04
20 Mears, Alex 9 Chiawana 74-03
21 Granchuckoff, Andrew 9 Walla Walla 72-07
22 Bolduc, Cooper 9 Walla Walla 71-04
23 Ashley, Thomas 11 Walla Walla 69-11
24 Chavarria, Alejandro 9 Chiawana 69-00
25 Baker, Joseph 10 Walla Walla 66-10
26 Catlan, Cesar 9 Pasco 65-04
27 Steach, Trenton 10 Chiawana 64-09
28 Heiser, Cayd 10 Walla Walla 59-10
29 Davis, JR 9 Moses Lake 52-10
30 Villanueva, Martin 12 Chiawana 45-06