Licensed to Eisenhower High School     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/27/2007 06:20 AM
Walla Walla - 4/26/2007
Triple Dual Davis, Ike, Pasco, Walla Walla Results
Men

Eisenhower-99, Davis-45 Pasco-78, Davis-61
Walla Walla-100, Eisenhower-45 Walla Walla-126, Pasco-19

Women

Eisenhower-73, Davis-70 Pasco-97, Davis-52
Walla Walla-107, Eisenhower-43 Walla Walla-98, Pasco-52

Event 1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Najera, Michael Walla Walla 16.26 2
2 Eaton, Kyle Walla Walla 16.42 2
3 Smyth, Ian Walla Walla 17.90 1
4 Gonzales, Ernesto Davis 17.98 1
5 McEuen, Tim Walla Walla 18.16 1
6 Moulton, Lee Pasco 18.30 2
7 Huls, Chase Eisenhower 18.68 2
8 Ullom, Daniel Eisenhower 19.66 2
9 De La Rosa, Francisco Eisenhower 20.87 1

Event 2 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bughi, Andi Walla Walla 16.54 2
2 Davis, Melanie Pasco 17.45 2
3 Morris, McKhayla Walla Walla 17.84 1
4 Gilmore, Kendell Pasco 17.86 1
5 Eastman, Melissa Walla Walla 17.99 2
6 Kluth, Alysha Davis 18.12 2
7 Montoya, Jessica Eisenhower 18.40 2
8 Erwin, Holly Walla Walla 18.81 1
9 Johnson, Jennifer Eisenhower 19.02 2
10 Kinney, Megan Eisenhower 19.80 1
11 Sparks, Janae Davis 19.84 2
12 Begic, Sejla Pasco 28.83 1
-- Naef, Megan Pasco DQ 2

Event 3 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Battenberg, Andrew Walla Walla 11.21 2
2 Mandapat, Dimitri Davis 11.55 2
3 Newport, Jonathan Eisenhower 11.77 2
4 Clifford, Kyle Pasco 11.87 2
5 Piek, Justin Walla Walla 11.89 2
6 Lopez, Jose Davis 11.92 1
7 Hill, Levi Eisenhower 12.04 1
8 Jones, Kyle Walla Walla 12.10 1
9 Hessler, Spencer Walla Walla 12.12 1
10 Moore, Jacob Eisenhower 12.14 2
11 Vinsant, Mitchell Davis 12.15 1
12 Lancon, Tom Pasco 12.20 1
13 Ortega, Daniel Eisenhower 12.29 1
14 Avry, Marques Pasco 12.30 2
15 Sapp, Anthony Pasco 12.59 1

Event 4 Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Campbell, Shanai Eisenhower 12.41 2
2 Retzlaff, Michele Walla Walla 12.91 2
3 Johnson, Crystal Davis 13.11 2
4 Noble, Katie Walla Walla 13.52 2
5 Ortiz, Yesenia Pasco 13.64 2
6 Zavaleta, Alex Pasco 13.90 1
7 Anderson, Shawna Pasco 13.94 2
8 Hussey, Jenna Walla Walla 14.03 1
9 Delp, Lindsey Davis 14.55 1
10 Bitzer, Krystal Pasco 14.83 1
11 Schade, Ashley Walla Walla 14.89 1
12 Jones, Baylee Eisenhower 15.29 1

Event 5 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 VanDeBrake, Cody Eisenhower 4:40.67
2 Simison, Bryan Eisenhower 4:43.83
3 Cantero, Victor Walla Walla 4:47.55
4 Thomas, Blake Eisenhower 4:48.03
5 Luhrs, Rainer Pasco 4:50.48
6 Cardon, Spencer Eisenhower 4:53.45
7 Lewis, Blake Walla Walla 4:53.69
8 Kotnour, Tim Walla Walla 5:01.53
9 Questad, Garret Pasco 5:12.34
10 Halls, Chris Pasco 5:17.15
11 Taylor, Dustin Walla Walla 5:23.90
12 Wachtel, James Davis 5:38.57

Event 6 Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wall, Ashlee Walla Walla 5:14.44
2 Reich, Helen Walla Walla 5:16.40
3 Martinez, Sandra Davis 5:23.53
4 Schooley, Shawna Davis 5:24.61
5 VanderMalle, Marissa Pasco 5:27.35
6 Molitor, Denali Walla Walla 5:31.79
7 McCarthy, Ann Eisenhower 5:33.27
8 Olsen, Alyssa Pasco 5:36.29
9 Rodriguez, Fallon Pasco 5:46.66
10 Southwick, Rachel Eisenhower 5:48.83
11 Kaluzny, Hannah Davis 5:49.02
12 Wilson, Jasmine Walla Walla 6:13.46

Event 7 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 44.20
1) Piek, Justin 2) Ness, Jordan
3) Hessler, Spencer 4) Battenberg, Andrew
2 Davis 'A' 44.59
1) Lopez, Jose 2) Rainey, Edwin
3) Wright, Rafe 4) Mandapat, Dimitri
3 Eisenhower 'A' 45.42
1) Moore, Jacob 2) Newport, Jonathan
3) Ortega, Daniel 4) Beath, Donovan
4 Pasco 'A' 46.57
1) Colasch, Kory 2) Lancon, Tom
3) Sapp, Anthony 4) Avry, Marques
5 Walla Walla 'B' x46.70
1) Jones, Kyle 2) Garcia, Jorge
3) Limburg, Drew 4) Ausejo, Jacob

Event 8 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pasco 'A' 51.67
1) Ortiz, Yesenia 2) Anderson, Shawna
3) Zavaleta, Alex 4) Arellano, Bianca
2 Davis 'A' 52.42
1) Delp, Lindsey 2) Alvarez, Sevanna
3) Potvin, Samantha 4) Johnson, Crystal
3 Walla Walla 'A' 52.54
1) Noble, Katie 2) Hussey, Jenna
3) Erwin, Allison 4) Smyth, Alyssa
4 Eisenhower 'A' 53.36
1) Howard, Alexis 2) Patton, Amanda
3) Frazier, Jazmine 4) Campbell, Shanai
5 Walla Walla 'B' x56.55
1) Blackburn, Lauren 2) Brown, Emily
3) Hedine, Haley 4) Hill, Shaylee

Event 9 Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Battenberg, Andrew Walla Walla 50.40 2
2 Wright, Rafe Davis 50.58 2
3 Ness, Jordan Walla Walla 52.38 2
4 Colis, Jassim Walla Walla 52.79 1
5 Beath, Donovan Eisenhower 52.87 2
6 Rainey, Edwin Davis 53.01 2
7 Holden, Brandon Eisenhower 54.24 2
8 Fleming, Anthony Pasco 54.46 2
9 Lopez, Jose Davis 55.13 1
10 Kolasch, Kory Pasco 55.57 1
11 Vinsant, Mitchell Davis 55.65 1
12 Avry, Marques Pasco 57.27 2
13 Bloom, Andrew Walla Walla 57.29 1
14 Sapp, Anthony Pasco 57.90 1
15 Volker, Matt Eisenhower 59.41 1

Event 10 Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Retzlaff, Michele Walla Walla 1:01.85 2
2 Ortiz, Yesenia Pasco 1:03.25 2
3 Johnson, Crystal Davis 1:04.64 2
4 Alvarez, Sevanna Davis 1:05.46 2
5 Grigg, Nicki Pasco 1:05.94 2
6 Gilmore, Kendell Pasco 1:07.04 1
7 Smyth, Alyssa Walla Walla 1:08.50 1
8 Erwin, Allison Walla Walla 1:09.25 2
9 Patton, Amanda Eisenhower 1:10.79 2

Event 11 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Eaton, Kyle Walla Walla 42.68 2
1 Najera, Michael Walla Walla 42.68 2
3 Gonzales, Ernesto Davis 42.82 2
4 Santiago, Aaron Pasco 44.45 1
5 Bohnet, Hank Walla Walla 44.70 1
6 Huls, Chase Eisenhower 45.27 2
7 Barela, Joey Eisenhower 45.69 1
8 Moulton, Lee Pasco 46.04 1
9 Ullom, Daniel Eisenhower 46.08 2
10 Smyth, Ian Walla Walla 47.26 1
11 De La Rosa, Francisco Eisenhower 50.32 1

Event 12 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bughi, Andi Walla Walla 49.00 2
2 Naef, Megan Pasco 50.54 2
3 Morris, McKhayla Walla Walla 51.00 2
4 Erwin, Holly Walla Walla 52.14 1
5 Montoya, Jessica Eisenhower 52.45 2
6 Dix, Kelsey Eisenhower 52.95 2
7 Rovira, Danielle Pasco 53.80 2
8 Kluth, Alysha Davis 54.16 2
9 Davis, Melanie Pasco 54.90 1
10 Sparks, Janae Davis 55.28 1
11 Newhouse, Olivia Walla Walla 58.12 1
12 Kinney, Megan Eisenhower 59.40 1

Event 13 Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 VanDeBrake, Cody Eisenhower 2:03.32
2 Colis, Jassim Walla Walla 2:05.48
3 Thomas, Derrick Eisenhower 2:05.57
4 Wall, Robbie Walla Walla 2:06.13
5 Luhrs, Rainer Pasco 2:08.73
6 Chapman, Ryan Eisenhower 2:10.05
7 Marchand, Wyatt Eisenhower 2:11.09
8 Hieb, Ben Pasco 2:11.56
9 Quackenbush, Sam Walla Walla 2:16.16
10 Reller, Bret Walla Walla 2:19.09
11 Venala, Francisco Davis 2:36.10
12 Wachtel, James Davis 2:38.96
13 Oliveras, Rudy Davis 2:40.89

Event 14 Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schooley, Shawna Davis 2:25.64
2 VanderMalle, Marissa Pasco 2:32.91
3 McCarthy, Ann Eisenhower 2:34.87
4 Kaluzny, Hannah Davis 2:36.19
5 Hiatt, Molly Walla Walla 2:36.86
6 Olsen, Alyssa Pasco 2:37.93
7 Wiest, Wendy Eisenhower 2:39.24
8 Barlow, Janice Walla Walla 2:42.12
9 Johnson, Marianne Pasco 2:46.04
10 Anderson, Bridget Walla Walla 2:46.62
11 Burgess, Emma Walla Walla 2:49.01
12 Sheffield, Kristin Eisenhower 2:50.09

Event 15 Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Battenberg, Andrew Walla Walla 22.88 2
2 Mandapat, Dimitri Davis 23.35 2
3 Beath, Donovan Eisenhower 23.54 2
4 Clifford, Kyle Pasco 23.91 2
5 Rainey, Edwin Davis 24.07 1
6 Garcia, Jorge Walla Walla 24.60 2
7 Hessler, Spencer Walla Walla 24.76 1
8 Newport, Jonathan Eisenhower 24.85 2
9 Fleming, Anthony Pasco 24.86 2
10 Holden, Brandon Eisenhower 25.06 1
11 Ortega, Daniel Eisenhower 25.09 1
12 Bynum, Ryder Pasco 25.13 1
13 Colasch, Kory Pasco 25.30 1
14 Limburg, Drew Walla Walla 25.80 1
15 Gamboa, Jose Davis 28.33 1

Event 16 Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Johnson, Crystal Davis 26.64 2
2 Retzlaff, Michele Walla Walla 26.93 2
3 Campbell, Shanai Eisenhower 27.15 2
4 Arellano, Bianca Pasco 27.31 2
5 Noble, Katie Walla Walla 27.52 1
6 Anderson, Shawna Pasco 28.62 2
7 Hussey, Jenna Walla Walla 28.87 1
8 Zavaleta, Alex Pasco 29.16 1
9 Dix, Kelsey Eisenhower 29.22 2
10 Alvarez, Sevanna Davis 29.41 1
11 Grigg, Nicki Pasco 30.10 1
12 Hedine, Haley Walla Walla 30.58 2
13 Patton, Amanda Eisenhower 30.88 1
14 Jones, Baylee Eisenhower 33.21 1
-- Bradley, Anastasia Davis DQ 1

Event 17 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Liedtke, Zach Eisenhower 10:08.60
2 Higgins, Michael Walla Walla 10:10.47
3 Barela, Joey Eisenhower 10:15.60
4 Alfaro, Ivan Eisenhower 10:30.52
5 Giese, Andrew Eisenhower 10:41.63
6 Villasenor, Alfredo Davis 10:46.58
7 Aguiar, Jake Walla Walla 10:55.15
8 Cresci, Chris Walla Walla 10:57.24
9 Santiago, Aaron Pasco 11:18.73
10 Kirk, Garred Davis 11:36.93
11 Alvarez, Christian Davis 11:38.38
12 Halls, Chris Pasco 11:53.73

Event 18 Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wall, Ashlee Walla Walla 11:19.36
2 Martinez, Sandra Davis 11:40.01
3 Reich, Helen Walla Walla 11:56.97
4 Rodriguez, Janette Pasco 12:02.74
5 Mc Carthy, Ann Eisenhower 12:19.32
6 Reich, Eva Walla Walla 12:26.30
7 Southwick, Rachel Eisenhower 12:33.08
8 Wenberg, Marieka Walla Walla 12:51.92
9 Needham, Liz Davis 12:56.95
10 Freund, Hilary Eisenhower 13:26.37
11 Davis, Rachael Davis 14:21.59
12 Murphy, Heather Pasco 14:50.48

Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 1:50.00
1) Noble, Katie 2) Retzlaff, Michele
3) Erwin, Allison 4) Bughi, Andi
2 Pasco 'A' 1:53.94
1) Naef, Megan 2) Anderson, Shawna
3) Zavaleta, Alex 4) Xaipanya, Leslie

Event 20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Eisenhower 'A' 3:35.50
1) Beath, Donovan 2) Holden, Brandon
3) Thomas, Blake 4) VanDeBrake, Cody
2 Walla Walla 'A' 3:39.45
1) Colis, Jassim 2) Najera, Michael
3) Jones, Kyle 4) Ness, Jordan
3 Pasco 'A' 3:41.39
1) Fleming, Anthony 2) Kolasch, Kory
3) Luhrs, Rainer 4) Clifford, Kyle
4 Pasco 'B' x3:48.79
1) Sapp, Anthony 2) Lancon, Tom
3) Bynum, Ryder 4) Avry, Marques
5 Eisenhower 'B' x3:49.41
1) Simison, Bryan 2) Marchand, Wyatt
3) Thomas, Derrick 4) Barela, Joey
6 Walla Walla 'B' x3:51.78
1) Wall, Robbie 2) Bloom, Andrew
3) Eaton, Kyle 4) Smyth, Ian

Event 21 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pasco 'A' 4:16.04
1) Rovira, Danielle 2) Arellano, Bianca
3) Grigg, Nicki 4) Ortiz, Yesenia
2 Eisenhower 'A' 4:27.68
1) Howard, Alexis 2) Dix, Kelsey
3) Montoya, Jessica 4) Wiest, Wendy
3 Pasco 'B' x4:41.21
1) Rodriguez, Janette 2) Johnson, Marianne
3) Craig, Amber 4) Berglin, Fallon

Event 22 Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Neace, Adam Walla Walla 14-00.00
2 Olson, Randy Walla Walla 13-09.00
3 Hill, Levi Eisenhower 13-06.00
4 Holt, Chester Walla Walla 12-00.00
5 Johnson, Craig Eisenhower 11-06.00
6 Teal, Robert Walla Walla 10-06.00
6 Schmits, Mathew Pasco 10-06.00
6 Yocum, Tony Davis 10-06.00
6 Harmon, Alex Davis 10-06.00
10 Harold, Jacob Walla Walla 10-00.00
10 McBride, Devin Pasco 10-00.00
10 Despain, Justen Eisenhower 10-00.00
13 Martinez, Michael Davis 9-06.00
14 Wamsley, Justin Pasco 9-00.00
14 Shaw, Devin Pasco 9-00.00
-- Leyva, Victor Eisenhower DQ
-- Mikkelson, Miles Pasco DQ

Event 23 Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bushman, Shanie Walla Walla 9-06.00
2 Johnson, Jennifer Eisenhower 9-00.00
3 Harvey, Rachel Eisenhower J9-00.00
4 Wolski, Amy Walla Walla 8-06.00
5 Blackburn, Lauren Walla Walla 8-00.00
6 Johnson, Marianne Pasco 7-06.00
7 Hill, Shaylee Walla Walla J7-06.00
8 Long, Lauryn Pasco 7-00.00
9 Kendrick, Ryan Walla Walla J7-00.00

Event 24 Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cooper, Zac Walla Walla 5-09.00
2 Gonzales, Ernesto Davis 5-08.00
3 McEuen, Tim Walla Walla 5-06.00
4 Ferrel, Dustin Walla Walla J5-06.00
5 Chapman, Ryan Eisenhower 5-04.00
-- Romero, Marco Pasco DQ
-- Eggers, Ryne Walla Walla DQ
-- Ausejo, Jacob Walla Walla DQ
-- Johnson, Craig Eisenhower DQ
-- Santiago, Aaron Pasco DQ
-- Stewart, Adam Davis DQ
-- Cerda, Marco Pasco DQ
-- Sanders, Cristian Pasco DQ

Event 25 Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Black, Kortney Pasco 4-10.00
2 Eastman, Melissa Walla Walla J4-10.00
3 Gilmore, Kendell Pasco 4-06.00
4 Bushman, Shanie Walla Walla J4-06.00
4 Porter, Kaitlin Walla Walla J4-06.00
6 Rovira, Danielle Pasco J4-06.00
7 Baxter, Peyton Walla Walla J4-06.00
8 Montoya, Jessica Eisenhower 4-04.00
8 Kluth, Alysha Davis 4-04.00
-- Newhouse, Olivia Walla Walla DQ
-- Howard, Alexis Eisenhower DQ
-- Wiest, Wendy Eisenhower DQ
-- Winckler, Daria Davis DQ

Event 26 Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Stewart, Adam Davis 19-10.00
2 Garcia, Jorge Walla Walla J19-10.00
3 Anderson, Brock Walla Walla 19-05.75
4 Moore, Jacob Eisenhower 19-03.00
5 Ferrel, Dustin Walla Walla 18-09.00
6 Cooper, Zac Walla Walla 18-08.00
7 Piek, Justin Walla Walla 18-04.50
8 Lancon, Tom Pasco 17-09.00
9 Clifford, Kyle Pasco 17-08.25
10 Gonzales, Ernesto Davis 17-01.00
11 Moulton, Lee Pasco 17-00.00
12 Kondor, Joe Eisenhower 16-10.50
13 Yocum, Tony Davis 16-06.00
14 Sanders, Christian Pasco 15-07.00
15 Shaw, Devin Pasco 15-02.50

Event 27 Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bushman, Shanie Walla Walla 15-09.50
2 Potvin, Samantha Davis 15-02.00
3 Morris, McKhayla Walla Walla 14-08.00
4 Hedine, Haley Walla Walla 14-07.25
5 Frazier, Jazmine Eisenhower 14-06.75
6 Wolski, Amy Walla Walla 14-05.75
7 Cottrell, Brittny Pasco 14-04.50
8 Campbell, Shanai Eisenhower 14-00.00
9 Kinney, Megan Eisenhower 13-11.00
10 Bughi, Andi Walla Walla 13-04.25
11 Bitzer, Krystal Pasco 13-03.00
12 Rodriguez, Janette Pasco 13-01.25
13 Grigg, Nicki Pasco 12-11.75
14 Tamez, Trisha Pasco 12-10.50
15 Fontana, Colleen Davis 12-06.50

Event 28 Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clothier, Josh Walla Walla 46-07.75
2 St. Peter, Kohl Pasco 43-04.50
3 Crews, AJ Eisenhower 42-09.50
4 Couette, Alex Eisenhower 42-09.25
5 Paige, Jeremy Walla Walla 42-00.50
6 Gilmour, Caleb Pasco 41-09.00
7 Mettler, Aaron Walla Walla 41-08.25
8 Hodges, John Eisenhower 39-11.75
9 Clark, Cody Walla Walla 39-11.50
10 Martinez, Edward Eisenhower 39-00.00
11 Whitby, Kole Pasco 37-01.50
12 Wellington-Buttice, Anth Walla Walla 37-01.25
13 Britz, Ben Eisenhower 36-01.00
14 Espinoza, Chaz Davis 34-09.75
15 Guzman, Nestor Pasco 34-02.00
16 Nila, Rolando Pasco 34-01.50

Event 29 Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Winckler, Daria Davis 34-07.25
2 Frazier, Jazmine Eisenhower 34-01.75
3 Bush, Jessica Eisenhower 32-10.50
4 Eastman, Melissa Walla Walla 31-09.50
5 Rodriguez, Adrianna Walla Walla 30-09.50
6 Arellano, Bianca Pasco 29-07.50
7 Joshlin, Kristin Walla Walla 28-10.00
8 Davis, Melanie Pasco 28-09.25
9 Ballardo, Bianca Pasco 27-10.00
10 Romero, Stephanie Eisenhower 27-08.00
11 Porter, Kaitlin Walla Walla 26-08.00
12 Smart, Annie Eisenhower 26-07.25
13 Ross, Kenna Walla Walla 25-08.25
14 Leiby, Kayla Pasco 25-06.25
15 Tamez, Trisha Pasco 25-06.00
16 Larson, Amethyst Davis 24-06.00
17 Whitworth, Danielle Davis 24-02.00

Event 30 Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Couette, Alex Eisenhower 156-04.75
2 Crews, AJ Eisenhower 145-03.75
3 St. Peter, Kohl Pasco 137-04
4 Hill, Ethan Walla Walla 135-00.50
5 Huls, Chase Eisenhower 130-05.50
6 Paige, Jeremy Walla Walla 123-06
7 Britz, Ben Eisenhower 122-05.50
8 Holden, Kyle Walla Walla 122-04.75
9 Grandstaff, John Walla Walla 120-05
10 Guzman, Nestor Pasco 118-06
11 Eggers, Kyle Walla Walla 115-08.75
12 Martinez, Edward Eisenhower 112-10.75
13 Nila, Rolando Pasco 111-07.50
14 Gilmour, Caleb Pasco 107-10
15 Peat, David Pasco 87-01.50
16 Espinoza, Chaz Davis 81-03.50
17 Torres, Richardo Davis 73-08.50
18 Hernandez, Richardo Davis 73-02.50

Event 31 Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davis, Melanie Pasco 96-00.50
2 Bush, Jessica Eisenhower 95-04.50
3 Romero, Stephanie Eisenhower 94-10.25
4 Joshlin, Kristen Walla Walla 92-06.25
5 Stutzman, Anndee Pasco 92-06
6 Stephens, Jasmine Pasco 88-05
7 Larson, Amethyst Davis 86-09.75
8 Rodriguez, Adrianna Walla Walla 86-07
9 Ross, Kenna Walla Walla 83-05
10 Holt, Nylah Walla Walla 80-00
11 May, Jackie Pasco 78-02
12 Graff, Sam Pasco 76-04.50
13 Southwick, Sarah Eisenhower 72-11.50
14 Glenn, Aubrie Eisenhower 65-11.50
15 Smart, Anne Eisenhower 65-02.75
16 Whitworth, Danielle Davis 64-08.25
17 Tuia, Jen Walla Walla 63-01

Event 32 Boys Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mettler, Aaron Walla Walla 180-02
2 Clothier, Josh Walla Walla 163-03
3 Jones, Kyle Walla Walla 157-00
4 Huls, Chase Eisenhower 144-01
5 Janosik, Chase Eisenhower 135-04
6 Hill, Ethan Walla Walla 131-10
7 Couette, Alex Eisenhower 127-09
8 Limburg, Drew Walla Walla 127-05
9 Hodges, John Eisenhower 125-09
10 Gilmour, Caleb Pasco 125-00
11 Espinoza, Chaz Davis 118-02
12 Cerda, Marco Pasco 116-00
13 Whitby, Kole Pasco 114-02
14 Whitby, Bevin Pasco 110-05
15 Price, Jacob Pasco 108-09
16 Hernandez, Richardo Davis 80-07
17 Torres, Richardo Davis 68-09

Event 33 Girls Javelin Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Anyiri, Josephine Pasco 112-01
2 Rodriguez, Adrianna Walla Walla 107-02
3 Cottrell, Brittny Pasco 106-00
4 Frazier, Jazmine Eisenhower 96-08
5 Ross, Kenna Walla Walla 94-08
6 Corbray, Felicity Davis 94-02
7 Leiby, Kayla Pasco 89-01
8 Smart, Annie Eisenhower 85-10
9 Joshlin, Kristin Walla Walla 79-08
10 Tamez, Trisha Pasco 75-08
11 Southwick, Sarah Eisenhower 72-09
12 Hefleck, Liz Eisenhower 72-07
13 Tuia, Jen Walla Walla 69-11
14 Graff, Sam Pasco 68-10
15 Glenn, Aubrie Eisenhower 56-10
-- Larson, Amethyst Davis DQ
-- Schade, Ashley Walla Walla DQ

Event 34 Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Piek, Justin Walla Walla 40-01.00
2 Anderson, Brock Walla Walla 39-11.50
3 Patton, Steven Walla Walla 38-05.50
4 Weeks, Justin Walla Walla 37-00.00
4 Kondor, Joe Eisenhower 37-00.00
6 Newport, Jonathan Eisenhower 36-10.50
7 Cobb, Tyrone Eisenhower 36-05.00
7 Zollman, Nick Walla Walla 36-05.00
9 Bynum, Ryder Pasco 35-08.00
10 Moore, Jacob Eisenhower 35-07.50
11 Moulton, Lee Pasco 34-03.00

Event 35 Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Bushman, Shanie Walla Walla 34-03.00
2 Potvin, Samantha Davis 33-07.75
3 Porter, Kaitlin Walla Walla 32-00.50
4 Rovira, Danielle Pasco 31-10.00
5 Brown, Emily Walla Walla 31-05.50
6 Wiest, Wendy Eisenhower 31-00.75
7 Skorohodova, Ksenia Walla Walla 30-06.50
8 Howard, Alexis Eisenhower 29-05.75
9 Hedine, Haley Walla Walla 29-04.00
10 Kinney, Megan Eisenhower 28-05.50
11 Gilmore, Kendell Pasco 28-01.50
12 Fontana, Colleen Davis 27-10.00