Davis, West Valley, Richland @ Walla Walla

Walla Walla High School

04/09/2009 - 04/09/2009
Meet Scores                   
                   

MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1                   
1    RICHLAND    RICH    87       
2    A.C. DAVIS    DVIS    57       
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 1                   
1    RICHLAND    RICH    106       
2    A.C. DAVIS    DVIS    39       
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2                   
1    WALLA WALLA    WALA    103       
2    A.C. DAVIS    DVIS    41       
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 2                   
1    WALLA WALLA    WALA    114       
2    A.C. DAVIS    DVIS    36       
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3                   
1    A.C. DAVIS    DVIS    106       
2    WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA    WVYK    37       
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 3                   
1    WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA    WVYK    81       
2    A.C. DAVIS    DVIS    53       
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 4                   
1    WALLA WALLA    WALA    88       
2    RICHLAND    RICH    57       
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 4                   
1    RICHLAND    RICH    93       
2    WALLA WALLA    WALA    57       
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 5                   
1    RICHLAND    RICH    118       
2    WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA    WVYK    27       
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 5                   
1    RICHLAND    RICH    102       
2    WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA    WVYK    39       
MALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 6                   
1    WALLA WALLA    WALA    125.5       
2    WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA    WVYK    19.5       
FEMALE TEAM SCORES DIVISION 6                   
1    WALLA WALLA    WALA    93       
2    WEST VALLEY-YAKIMA    WVYK    56       

Meet Results


Ev# 1 BOYS Varsity 110m High H BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles Ev# 2 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdl GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles
Ev# 3 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash BOYS Varsity 100m Dash Ev# 4 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash
Ev# 5 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run BOYS Varsity 1600m Run Ev# 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run
Ev# 7 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay Ev# 8 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay
Ev# 9 BOYS Varsity 400m Run BOYS Varsity 400m Run Ev# 10 GIRLS Varsity 400m Run GIRLS Varsity 400m Run
Ev# 11 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdle BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles Ev# 12 GIRLS Varsity 300m Low H GIRLS Varsity 300m Low Hurdles
Ev# 13 BOYS Varsity 800m Run BOYS Varsity 800m Run Ev# 14 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run GIRLS Varsity 800m Run
Ev# 15 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash BOYS Varsity 200m Dash Ev# 16 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash
Ev# 17 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run BOYS Varsity 3200m Run Ev# 18 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run
Ev# 19 MIXED Midget 60m Distanc MIXED Midget 60m Distance Medley REL. Ev# 20 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay
Ev# 21 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Rela BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay Ev# 22 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Rel GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay
Ev# 23 BOYS Varsity High Jump BOYS Varsity High Jump Ev# 24 GIRLS Varsity High Jump GIRLS Varsity High Jump
Ev# 25 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault BOYS Varsity Pole Vault Ev# 26 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault
Ev# 27 BOYS Varsity Long Jump BOYS Varsity Long Jump Ev# 28 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump GIRLS Varsity Long Jump
Ev# 29 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump BOYS Varsity Triple Jump Ev# 30 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jum GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump
Ev# 31 BOYS Varsity Discus Thro BOYS Varsity Discus Throw Ev# 32 GIRLS Varsity Discus Thr GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw
Ev# 33 BOYS Varsity Javelin Thr BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw Ev# 34 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Th GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw
Ev# 35 BOYS Varsity Shot Put BOYS Varsity Shot Put Ev# 36 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put GIRLS Varsity Shot Put

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 1 BOYS Varsity 110m High Hurdles


     1   Gerling, Garrett                          WALA                          15.93
     2   Gonzalez, Ernesto                         DVIS                          16.28
     3   McEuen, Tim                               WALA                          16.60
     4   Turner, Eric                              RICH                          16.93
     5   Risley, Michael                           WVYK                          17.59
     6   Gerling, Blake                            WALA                          17.77
     7   Kafentzis, Travis                         RICH                          17.87
     8   Boone, John                               WALA                          17.99
     9   Hanses, Matthew                           WVYK                          18.47
     10  Gonzalez, Ricardo                         DVIS                          18.57
     11  Blowe, Don                                RICH                          18.64
     12  Borup, Cody                               WVYK                          18.76
     13  Chavez, Orlando                           DVIS                          19.09
     14  Reyes, Jordan                             WVYK                          19.97
     15  Ng, Tony                                  RICH                          20.44

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 2 GIRLS Varsity 100m Hurdles


     1   Lewis, Kira                               WVYK                          16.70
     2   Sanford, Martha                           RICH                          17.03
     3   Anderson, Gabby                           WALA                          17.58
     4   Baxter, Peyton                            WALA                          17.82
     5   Valdez, Melanie                           RICH                          18.15
     6   Manning, Charlene                         RICH                          18.65
     7   Erwin, Holly                              WALA                          19.06
     8   Begic, Sejla                              RICH                          19.74
     9   Martinez, Delia                           DVIS                          20.85

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 3 BOYS Varsity 100m Dash


     1   Ness, Jordan                              WALA                          11.50
     2   Piippo, Steven                            RICH                          11.53
     3   Mandapat, Dimitri                         DVIS                          11.54
     4   Piek, Justin                              WALA                          11.63
     5   Corbray, Anthony                          DVIS                          11.74
     6   McKinney, Jacob                           RICH                          11.79
     7   Schilling, Austin                         WALA                          11.80
     8   Rhea, Devonte                             RICH                          11.87
     9   Rivers, Joshua                            DVIS                          11.88
     10  Garcia, Jorge                             WALA                          11.95
     11  Rodriguez, Roberto                        DVIS                          12.07
     12  Andrews, Gerrick                          WVYK                          12.17
     13  Diessner, Slate                           WVYK                          12.18
     14  Wilkins, Colton                           WVYK                          12.29
     15  Hibdon, Tyler                             RICH                          12.37
     16  King, Max                                 WVYK                          12.38

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 4 GIRLS Varsity 100m Dash


     1   Jaeger, Chantel                           WVYK                          12.70
     2   Jackson, Shallynn                         RICH                          13.19
     3   Dickey, Chynna                            RICH                          13.38
     4   Davisson, Kailee                          WALA                          13.54
     5   Cluff, Mikele                             WVYK                          13.64
     6   Caldwell, Bri                             RICH                          13.66
     7   Hausken, Keely                            WVYK                          13.70
     8   Adkins, Rachel                            WALA                          13.83
     9   Shanley, Roddie                           RICH                          14.19
     10  Silvas, Sereena                           DVIS                          14.28
     11  Seekamp, Sarai                            WALA                          14.36
     12  Nelson, Madison                           WALA                          14.57
     13  Phillips, Linnea                          WVYK                          14.84

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 5 BOYS Varsity 1600m Run


     1   Contreras, Emmanuel                       DVIS                        4:33.01
     2   Parker, Caleb                             RICH                        4:34.17
     3   Nelson, Aaron                             WALA                        4:38.36
     4   Whitney, David                            RICH                        4:48.29
     5   Jameson, Kyle                             WALA                        4:51.24
     6   Villasenor, Alfredo                       DVIS                        4:53.94
     7   Hausken, Ryley                            WVYK                        4:55.00
     8   Kretzschmar, Stuart                       RICH                        5:00.12
     9   Calmus, Quinton                           RICH                        5:03.50
     10  Taylor, Dustin                            WALA                        5:15.90
     11  Borup, Cody                               WVYK                        5:21.45
     12  Wenberg, Lucas                            WALA                        5:22.79
     13  Schneider, Paul                           WVYK                        5:27.08

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 6 GIRLS Varsity 1600m Run


     1   Martinez, Sandra                          DVIS                        5:13.17
     2   Schooley, Shawna                          DVIS                        5:13.51
     3   Hazen, Emily                              RICH                        5:26.63
     4   Kaluzny, Kaitlin                          DVIS                        5:27.91
     5   Urlacher, Audrey                          WVYK                        5:31.18
     6   Dernbach, Lauren                          RICH                        5:32.50
     7   Mahoney, Katie                            RICH                        5:49.54
     8   April, Natalie                            RICH                        5:49.55
     9   Parobek, Margret                          WVYK                        5:53.66
     10  Vargas, Jocelyn                           WALA                        6:10.09
     11  Wilson, Jasmine                           WALA                        7:12.99
     12  Wolpert, Mary Grace                       WALA                        7:20.78

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 7 BOYS Varsity 4x100m Relay


     1   Walla Walla A                             WALA                          43.91
          Schilling, Austin             Garcia, Jorge 
          Piek, Justin                  Ness, Jordan 
     2   A.C. Davis A                              DVIS                          44.06
          Mandapat, Dimitri             Rainey, Edwin 
          Corbray, Anthony              Rodriguez, Roberto 
     3   Richland A                                RICH                          44.32
          Rhea, Devonte                 Hay, Trevor 
          Hibdon, Tyler                 McKinney, Jacob 
     4   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                          46.71
          Andrews, Gerrick              Diessner, Slate 
          Porter, Ethan                 Wilkins, Colton 
     5   West Valley-Yakima B                      WVYK                          48.24
          Smith, Jakob                  King, Max 
          Oram, Jeremy                  Risley, Taylor 
     6   Richland B                                RICH                          48.32
          Blowe, Don                    Hay, Brendan 
          Turner, Eric                  

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 8 GIRLS Varsity 4x100m Relay


     1   Walla Walla A                             WALA                          54.81
          Anderson, Gabby               Hill, Shaylee 
          Baxter, Peyton                Nelson, Madison 
         Richland B                                RICH                             DQ
          Chen, Joanna                  Jamerson, Sydni 
         Richland A                                RICH                             DQ
          Caldwell, Bri                 Dickey, Chynna 
          Lakes, Shaniae                Sanford, Martha 
         West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                             DQ
          Cluff, Mikele                 Jaeger, Chantel 
          Nell, Chelsea                 Hausken, Keely 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 9 BOYS Varsity 400m Run


     1   Ness, Jordan                              WALA                          51.41
     2   Bowers, Tyler                             RICH                          51.65
     3   Bloom, Andrew                             WALA                          52.54
     4   Rivers, Joshua                            DVIS                          52.73
     5   Hay, Trevor                               RICH                          54.04
     6   Rainey, Edwin                             DVIS                          54.64
     7   Jones, Kyle                               WALA                          55.41
     8   Johnson, Ben                              WVYK                          55.45
     9   Garza, Nathan                             WVYK                          57.46
     10  Hafen, Ty                                 WALA                          58.33
     11  Smith, Jakob                              WVYK                          59.25

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 10 GIRLS Varsity 400m Run


     1   Davisson, Kailee                          WALA                        1:02.77
     2   Nell, Chelsea                             WVYK                        1:04.41
     3   Olander, Lisa                             WVYK                        1:04.88
     4   Dickey, Chynna                            RICH                        1:05.15
     5   Gamboa, Lucia                             DVIS                        1:05.98
     6   Jamerson, Sydni                           RICH                        1:06.04
     7   Caldwell, Bri                             RICH                        1:06.90
     8   Packard, Ashley                           WVYK                        1:07.60
     9   Seekamp, Sarai                            WALA                        1:08.28
     10  Aurand, Ashley                            RICH                        1:09.87
     11  Waters, Alison                            WVYK                        1:10.28

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 11 BOYS Varsity 300m Hurdles


     1   Gerling, Garrett                          WALA                          42.47
     2   Gerling, Blake                            WALA                          43.37
     3   Neiffer, Sawyer                           WALA                          43.90
     4   Oram, Jeremy                              WVYK                          45.03
     5   Gonzalez, Ernesto                         DVIS                          45.14
     6   Risley, Michael                           WVYK                          45.84
     7   Chavez, Orlando                           DVIS                          46.23
     8   Turner, Eric                              RICH                          46.33
     9   Blowe, Don                                RICH                          46.76
     10  Hanses, Matthew                           WVYK                          47.40
     11  Boone, John                               WALA                          48.10
     12  Kafentzis, Travis                         RICH                          48.81
     13  Ng, Tony                                  RICH                          50.59
     14  Reyes, Jordan                             WVYK                          51.16
     15  Gonzalez, Ricardo                         DVIS                          52.28

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 12 GIRLS Varsity 300m Low Hurdles


     1   Sanford, Martha                           RICH                          47.99
     2   Morris, McKhayla                          WALA                          48.88
     3   Brower, Gabby                             RICH                          49.96
     4   Barlow, Janice                            WALA                          51.25
     5   Valdez, Melanie                           RICH                          52.24
     6   Erwin, Holly                              WALA                          54.92
     7   Martinez, Delia                           DVIS                          59.05

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 13 BOYS Varsity 800m Run


     1   Contreras, Emmanuel                       DVIS                        2:01.72
     2   Schweiger, Nathan                         RICH                        2:02.08
     3   Casillas, Casey                           RICH                        2:04.35
     4   Lewis, Blake                              WALA                        2:05.23
     5   Gomez, Jose                               WALA                        2:06.04
     6   Turpen, Cayle                             RICH                        2:07.08
     7   Nelson, Braden                            RICH                        2:08.29
     8   Mears, Chase                              WVYK                        2:13.34
     9   Reller, Bret                              WALA                        2:17.97
     10  Wall, Robby                               WALA                        2:20.71

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 14 GIRLS Varsity 800m Run


     1   Schooley, Shawna                          DVIS                        2:23.15
     2   Martinez, Sandra                          DVIS                        2:25.01
     3   Johnson, Kiley                            RICH                        2:26.44
     4   Kaluzny, Kaitlin                          DVIS                        2:28.54
     5   Townsend, Ariel                           RICH                        2:32.41
     6   Urlacher, Audrey                          WVYK                        2:33.17
     7   Hollick, Maggie                           RICH                        2:35.52
     8   Vargas, Jocelyn                           WALA                        2:42.17
     9   Andrade, Ana                              WALA                        2:42.67
     10  Larson, Amy                               WVYK                        2:47.53
     11  Mahan, Lexie                              WALA                        2:59.21
     12  Dearinger, Tia                            WVYK                        3:04.64

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 15 BOYS Varsity 200m Dash


     1   Piippo, Steven                            RICH                          22.82
     2   Mandapat, Dimitri                         DVIS                          22.91
     3   Schilling, Austin                         WALA                          23.72
     4   McKinney, Jacob                           RICH                          23.93
     5   Rhea, Devonte                             RICH                          24.01
     6   Goodman, Drew                             WVYK                          24.03
     7   Garcia, Jorge                             WALA                          24.17
     8   Rodriguez, Roberto                        DVIS                          24.49
     9   Wilkins, Colton                           WVYK                          24.81
     10  Hibdon, Tyler                             RICH                          25.00
     11  Garza, Nathan                             WVYK                          25.02
     12  Andrews, Gerrick                          WVYK                          25.36
     13  Mendez, Camilo                            DVIS                          25.47
     14  Hafen, Ty                                 WALA                          26.45
     15  Mendoza, Herman                           DVIS                          26.50

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 16 GIRLS Varsity 200m Dash


     1   Lakes, Shaniae                            RICH                          26.30
     2   Sanford, Martha                           RICH                          26.91
     3   Davisson, Kailee                          WALA                          27.70
     4   Hausken, Keely                            WVYK                          28.45
     5   Shanley, Roddie                           RICH                          29.27
     6   Anderson, Gabby                           WALA                          29.35
     7   Cluff, Mikele                             WVYK                          29.63
     8   Buckley, Shauna                           DVIS                          29.70
     9   Packard, Ashley                           WVYK                          29.82
     10  Saiz, Alyssa                              DVIS                          29.88
     11  Aurand, Ashley                            RICH                          30.61
     12  Nelson, Madison                           WALA                          30.61
     13  Baxter, Peyton                            WALA                          30.84
     14  Phillips, Linnea                          WVYK                          31.16

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 17 BOYS Varsity 3200m Run


     1   Nelson, Aaron                             WALA                       10:07.66
     2   Wolpert, John-Paul                        WALA                       10:13.15
     3   Melchor, Alberto                          DVIS                       10:23.08
     4   Villasenor, Alfredo                       DVIS                       10:31.21
     5   Heller, Greggory                          WALA                       10:35.44
     6   Matheson, Joseph                          WVYK                       10:45.99
     7   Fussner, Benn                             RICH                       10:52.91
     8   Mather, Nathan                            RICH                       11:02.93
     9   Ellis, Micah John                         RICH                       11:13.27
     10  Maier, Josh                               RICH                       11:38.41

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 18 GIRLS Varsity 3200m Run


     1   Kaluzny, Hannah                           DVIS                       12:19.49
     2   Burrup, Laurel                            RICH                       12:45.62
     3   Parobek, Margret                          WVYK                       12:50.54
     4   Cheney, Alyson                            WALA                       13:39.14
     5   Allen, Abbie                              WALA                       13:45.78
     6   Bosch, Kylie                              RICH                       13:49.72

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 20 GIRLS Varsity 4x200m Relay


     1   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                        1:51.21
          Hausken, Keely                Nell, Chelsea 
          Packard, Ashley               Jaeger, Chantel 
     2   Richland A                                RICH                        1:51.79
          Jackson, Shallynn             Shanley, Roddie 
          MacHinal, Mandy               Chen, Joanna 
     3   Walla Walla A                             WALA                        1:52.97
          Adkins, Rachel                Anderson, Gabby 
          Baxter, Peyton                Davisson, Kailee 
     4   A.C. Davis A                              DVIS                        2:03.26
          Buckley, Shauna               Silvas, Sereena 
          Gamboa, Lucia                 Saiz, Alyssa 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 21 BOYS Varsity 4x400m Relay


     1   Richland A                                RICH                        3:33.22
          Casillas, Casey               Nelson, Braden 
          Parker, Caleb                 Bowers, Tyler 
     2   A.C. Davis A                              DVIS                        3:33.39
          Mandapat, Dimitri             Rainey, Edwin 
          Contreras, Emmanuel           Mendez, Camilo 
     3   Walla Walla A                             WALA                        3:34.89
          Jones, Kyle                   Lewis, Blake 
          Ness, Jordan                  Wall, Robby 
     4   Richland B                                RICH                        3:45.02
          Parker, Caleb                 Nelson, Braden 
          Turpen, Cayle                 Mather, Nathan 
     5   West Valley-Yakima B                      WVYK                        4:06.29
          Risley, Taylor                Oram, Jeremy 
          Borup, Cody                   Risley, Michael 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 22 GIRLS Varsity 4x400m Relay


     1   Richland A                                RICH                        4:23.76
     2   West Valley-Yakima A                      WVYK                        4:30.06
          Cluff, Mikele                 Packard, Ashley 
          Nell, Chelsea                 Urlacher, Audrey 
     3   Walla Walla A                             WALA                        4:39.07
          Andrade, Ana                  Seekamp, Sarai 
          Erwin, Holly                  Barlow, Janice 
     4   Richland B                                RICH                        4:47.05
          Mahoney, Katie                Jones, Maggie 
          Dernbach, Lauren              Hazen, Emily 

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 23 BOYS Varsity High Jump


     1   Piippo, Steven                            RICH                       5'10.00"
     2   Kafentzis, Travis                         RICH                       5'08.00"
     3   Guernsey, Alex                            WVYK                       5'08.00"
     4   Brown, Nathaniel                          WALA                       5'06.00"
     5   Mears, Chase                              WVYK                       5'04.00"
     5   Robertson, Jake                           WALA                       5'04.00"
         Swayne, Johnathon                         WVYK                             NM
         Fitzgerald, Stephen                       WVYK                             NM
         Stai, Daniel                              WVYK                             NM
         Gonzalez, Ernesto                         DVIS                             NM
         Bushman, Nicholas                         WALA                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 24 GIRLS Varsity High Jump


     1   Winckler, Daria                           DVIS                       5'00.00"
     2   Jamerson, Sydni                           RICH                       4'10.00"
     3   Weisner, Jamie                            WALA                       4'10.00"
     4   Baxter, Peyton                            WALA                       4'08.00"
     5   Baxter, Madison                           WALA                       4'06.00"
     6   Weaver, Raini                             DVIS                       4'04.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 25 BOYS Varsity Pole Vault


     1   Schooley, Marcus                          DVIS                      12'06.00"
     2   Tollackson, Ryan                          WVYK                      11'06.00"
     3   Wolff, Evan                               WVYK                      11'00.00"
     4   Bohnet, Hank                              WALA                      11'00.00"
     5   Evans, Ryan                               WALA                      10'00.00"
     5   Stevenson, Joe                            RICH                      10'00.00"
     7   Clark, Dan                                WVYK                       9'00.00"
     7   Avery, Kyle                               RICH                       9'00.00"
     7   Dickinson, Andrew                         RICH                       9'00.00"
         Hay, Brendan                              RICH                             NM
         Ruiz, Geraldo                             RICH                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 26 GIRLS Varsity Pole Vault


     1   Christian, Jessica                        RICH                      11'00.00"
     2   Barlow, Janice                            WALA                       9'00.00"
     3   Manning, Charlene                         RICH                       8'00.00"
     4   Chen, Joanna                              RICH                       7'06.00"
     5   Hill, Shaylee                             WALA                       7'00.00"
     5   Martinez, Edith                           DVIS                       7'00.00"
         Avery, Karissa                            RICH                             NM
         Dotson, Elizabeth                         RICH                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 27 BOYS Varsity Long Jump


     1   Piek, Justin                              WALA                      20'09.50"
     2   McKinney, Jacob                           RICH                      20'01.50"
     3   Corbray, Anthony                          DVIS                      19'06.00"
     4   Wildey, Matt                              RICH                      19'04.00"
     5   Rodriguez, Roberto                        DVIS                      19'03.00"
     6   Weixel, Derek                             RICH                      19'01.50"
     7   Garcia, Jorge                             WALA                      18'10.50"
     8   Ceron, Jesus                              WALA                      18'05.50"
     9   Zollman, Nick                             WALA                      18'04.00"
     10  Porter, Ethan                             WVYK                      18'03.00"
     11  Hibdon, Tyler                             RICH                      18'02.50"
     12  Kusuda, Andrew                            RICH                      18'02.00"
     13  Andrews, Gerrick                          WVYK                      17'08.50"
     14  Gamboa, Jose                              DVIS                      17'08.00"
     15  Stai, Daniel                              WVYK                      17'02.75"
     16  Bushman, Nicholas                         WALA                      17'00.50"
     17  Campbell, Sage                            WVYK                      16'00.25"
     18  Mendoza, Herman                           DVIS                      15'02.50"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 28 GIRLS Varsity Long Jump


     1   Lakes, Shaniae                            RICH                      16'07.75"
     2   Jackson, Shallynn                         RICH                      16'06.00"
     3   Jaeger, Chantel                           WVYK                      15'05.25"
     4   Hill, Shaylee                             WALA                      14'11.50"
     5   Morris, McKhayla                          WALA                      14'10.25"
     6   Lewis, Kira                               WVYK                      14'09.00"
     7   Adkins, Rachel                            WALA                      14'06.00"
     8   Rowe, Carson                              RICH                      14'00.00"
     9   Baxter, Madison                           WALA                      13'11.75"
     10  Caldwell, Mikey                           RICH                      13'08.50"
     11  Winckler, Daria                           DVIS                      13'06.00"
     12  Rezaie, Vida                              WVYK                      13'04.50"
     13  Weaver, Raini                             DVIS                      12'08.50"
     14  Hassett, Kimberly                         WVYK                      12'02.00"
     15  Calvario, Valeria                         DVIS                      11'09.25"
     16  Funk, Kennedy                             WALA                      11'09.00"
     17  Kanzler-Harto, Marena                     WVYK                      10'10.00"
         Judy, Elizabeth                           RICH                             NM

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 29 BOYS Varsity Triple Jump


     1   Piek, Justin                              WALA                      42'07.75"
     2   Zollman, Nick                             WALA                      39'06.75"
     3   Wildey, Matt                              RICH                      39'03.00"
     4   Rainey, Edwin                             DVIS                      39'01.50"
     5   Weixel, Derek                             RICH                      38'06.75"
     6   Ceron, Jesus                              WALA                      38'04.00"
     7   Polvi, Matt                               RICH                      37'05.75"
     8   Brown, Nathaniel                          WALA                      37'01.00"
     9   Gamboa, Jose                              DVIS                      36'05.25"
     10  Robertson, Jake                           WALA                      35'09.50"
     10  Porter, Ethan                             WVYK                      36'04.25"
     11  Guernsey, Alex                            WVYK                      35'09.50"
     13  Stai, Daniel                              WVYK                      32'01.50"
     14  Swayne, Johnathon                         WVYK                      30'06.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 30 GIRLS Varsity Triple Jump


     1   Lakes, Shaniae                            RICH                      38'08.25"
     2   Lewis, Kira                               WVYK                      32'10.00"
     3   Adkins, Rachel                            WALA                      31'02.50"
     4   Barlow, Janice                            WALA                      30'01.00"
     5   Baxter, Madison                           WALA                      29'10.75"
     6   Rezaie, Vida                              WVYK                      28'02.25"
     7   Winckler, Daria                           DVIS                      27'11.00"
     8   Funk, Kennedy                             WALA                      27'03.25"
     9   Weaver, Raini                             DVIS                      27'00.00"
     10  Judy, Elizabeth                           RICH                      26'10.50"
     11  Creasy, Torri                             WVYK                      25'11.75"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 31 BOYS Varsity Discus Throw


     1   Christensen, Scott                        RICH                     146'08.00"
     2   Holden, Kyle                              WALA                     134'02.50"
     3   Girgis, Peter                             RICH                     126'05.00"
     4   Christensen, Chris                        RICH                     120'04.00"
     5   Carter, James                             DVIS                     116'01.00"
     6   Nelson, Luke                              WALA                     112'09.00"
     7   Shenefield, Dylan                         WALA                     110'06.00"
     8   Pitman, Chris                             RICH                     110'04.00"
     9   Bushman, Nicholas                         WALA                     107'08.00"
     10  Devlin, Oliver                            WVYK                     107'03.00"
     11  Perez, Charlie                            DVIS                     106'05.00"
     12  Jimenez, Dallas                           WALA                     101'10.00"
     13  Clark, Ryan                               WVYK                      97'10.50"
     14  Hunt, Justin                              WVYK                      94'10.00"
     15  Lopez, Efrain                             DVIS                      91'02.00"
     16  Green, Weston                             WVYK                      87'11.00"
     17  Bonham, Travis                            WVYK                      82'11.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 32 GIRLS Varsity Discus Throw


     1   Rodriguez, Adrianna                       WALA                     113'01.00"
     2   Joshlin, Kristin                          WALA                     103'05.50"
     3   Whitworth, Danielle                       DVIS                      95'05.00"
     4   Willoughby, Ashley                        RICH                      92'06.00"
     5   Stevens, Victoria                         RICH                      92'04.00"
     6   Comstock, Shealyn                         RICH                      92'01.00"
     7   Barnett, Allyssa                          WALA                      85'09.00"
     8   Gefre, Aleia                              WVYK                      85'01.00"
     9   Christiansen, Sydney                      WALA                      79'01.00"
     10  Winkfield, Quianna                        WVYK                      77'03.50"
     11  Webb, Kenzie                              RICH                      72'08.50"
     12  Albrecht, Paige                           WVYK                      71'06.00"
     13  Erwin, Kari                               WVYK                      69'09.00"
     14  Misener, Sarah                            WALA                      69'07.00"
     15  Villasenor, Ariel                         WVYK                      45'00.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 33 BOYS Varsity Javelin Throw


     1   Porter, Brandon                           WALA                     156'08.00"
     2   Nelson, Luke                              WALA                     156'02.00"
     3   Jones, Kyle                               WALA                     148'11.00"
     4   Rader, Nick                               RICH                     144'06.00"
     5   Robertson, Jake                           WALA                     130'01.00"
     6   Payne, Jjoe                               RICH                     129'05.00"
     7   Webster, Joe                              RICH                     128'06.00"
     8   Gonzalez, Ernesto                         DVIS                     125'06.00"
     9   Cook, Ozzie                               RICH                     122'11.00"
     10  Mercado, Angel                            DVIS                     119'10.00"
     11  Mendoza, Carlos                           DVIS                     116'05.00"
     12  Jones, Michael                            WALA                     114'00.00"
     13  McCants, Thomas                           RICH                     103'05.00"
     14  Mobley, Ben                               DVIS                     101'10.00"
     15  Roosendaal, Ronnie                        WVYK                      85'03.00"
     16  Bonham, Travis                            WVYK                      84'00.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 34 GIRLS Varsity Javelin Throw


     1   Joshlin, Kristin                          WALA                     113'02.00"
     2   Rodriguez, Adrianna                       WALA                     104'02.00"
     3   Weisner, Jamie                            WALA                     102'07.00"
     4   Ross, Kenna                               WALA                     101'09.00"
     5   Comstock, Shealyn                         RICH                      94'02.00"
     6   Winkfield, Quianna                        WVYK                      93'10.00"
     7   Rowe, Carson                              RICH                      93'01.00"
     8   Silliman, Loegan                          WVYK                      89'03.00"
     9   Funk, Kennedy                             WALA                      73'01.00"
     10  MacHinal, Mandy                           RICH                      71'08.00"
     11  Novack, Jaime                             RICH                      63'03.00"
     12  Villasenor, Ariel                         WVYK                      41'05.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 35 BOYS Varsity Shot Put


     1   Porter, Brandon                           WALA                      46'09.00"
     2   Girgis, Peter                             RICH                      44'08.00"
     3   Christensen, Chris                        RICH                      44'06.25"
     4   Pitman, Chris                             RICH                      41'10.50"
     5   Holden, Kyle                              WALA                      40'11.00"
     6   Campbell, Blake                           RICH                      40'04.00"
     7   Jimenez, Dallas                           WALA                      40'03.75"
     8   Nelson, Luke                              WALA                      40'01.50"
     9   Christensen, Scott                        RICH                      39'08.75"
     10  Mercado, Angel                            DVIS                      38'03.00"
     11  Maib, Gerald                              WALA                      38'00.50"
     12  Lopez, Efrain                             DVIS                      36'06.00"
     13  Green, Weston                             WVYK                      34'09.00"
     14  Devlin, Oliver                            WVYK                      34'05.50"
     15  Hunt, Justin                              WVYK                      33'01.50"
     16  Clark, Ryan                               WVYK                      32'05.00"
     17  Bonham, Travis                            WVYK                      28'09.00"

[Top of Page]  [Event List]

Event 36 GIRLS Varsity Shot Put


     1   Rodriguez, Adrianna                       WALA                      35'08.00"
     2   Willoughby, Ashley                        RICH                      33'08.75"
     3   Stevens, Victoria                         RICH                      32'00.25"
     4   Christiansen, Sydney                      WALA                      31'00.00"
     5   Joshlin, Kristin                          WALA                      30'07.00"
     6   Ross, Kenna                               WALA                      29'01.00"
     7   Webb, Kenzie                              RICH                      29'00.50"
     8   Silliman, Loegan                          WVYK                      28'02.75"
     9   Comstock, Shealyn                         RICH                      27'10.00"
     10  Barnett, Allyssa                          WALA                      27'05.75"
     11  Winkfield, Quianna                        WVYK                      27'05.00"
     12  Gefre, Aleia                              WVYK                      27'00.25"
     13  Whitworth, Danielle                       DVIS                      25'07.00"
     14  Milliken, Chloe                           RICH                      25'03.25"
     15  Albrecht, Paige                           WVYK                      25'02.50"
     16  Erwin, Kari                               WVYK                      23'05.50"

[Top of Page] [Event List]