Licensed to Pasco Senior High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2013 08:01 PM
MCC WW MEET - 5/2/2013
WALLA WALLA HIGH SCHOOL
Results

Women
Kennewick 78.00 64.00 Chiawana
Southridge 108.00 42.00 Chiawana
Walla Walla 118.00 30.00 Kennewick
Southridge 84.00 66.00 Walla Walla

Men
Chiawana 102.00 32.00 Kennewick
Southridge 79.00 64.00 Chiawana
Walla Walla 121.00 24.00 Kennewick
Walla Walla 96.00 49.00 Southridge

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Fraga, Kylie 11 Southridge 12.69 2
2 Lane, Bree 11 Southridge 12.82 2
3 Hatchet, Mertece 9 Southridge 12.96 2
4 Gibbar, Allyson 10 Walla Walla 12.97 2
5 Stephenson, Alexis 10 Chiawana 13.07 2
6 Ballandby, Jenna 12 Kennewick 13.20 2
7 Ines, Jacqueline 12 Kennewick 13.22 2
8 Moeller, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 13.24 1
8 Conger, Alyssa 12 Chiawana 13.24 2
10 Batey, Jenna 12 Chiawana 13.64 1
11 Doyle, Miranda 10 Walla Walla 13.85 1
12 Wright, Haley 12 Chiawana 13.89 1
13 Wilson, Stephanie 12 Kennewick 14.23 1
14 Young, Megan 12 Kennewick 14.84 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Edwards, Nicole 10 Southridge 26.01 2
2 Lane, Bree 11 Southridge 26.64 2
3 Cox, Dominique 12 Walla Walla 26.73 2
4 Fraga, Kylie 11 Southridge 26.88 1
5 Callan, Maggie 12 Walla Walla 26.89 2
6 Gibbar, Brittany 12 Walla Walla 27.07 2
7 Behrens, Makenna 9 Southridge 27.15 2
8 Ballandby, Jenna 12 Kennewick 27.21 1
9 Gibbar, Allyson 10 Walla Walla 27.34 1
10 Conger, Alyssa 12 Chiawana 28.27 2
11 Wright, Haley 12 Chiawana 29.32 1
11 Stock, Hannah 12 Chiawana 29.32 1
13 Chavez, Bianca 9 Kennewick 30.02 1
14 Mata, Diana 9 Kennewick 30.39 1
15 Staley, Emma 10 Kennewick 30.86 1

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Edwards, Nicole 10 Southridge 59.59 2
2 Lane, Bree 11 Southridge 1:00.80 2
3 Cox, Dominique 12 Walla Walla 1:00.93 2
4 Callan, Maggie 12 Walla Walla 1:01.09 2
5 Gibbar, Brittany 12 Walla Walla 1:03.79 2
6 Ines, Jacqueline 12 Kennewick 1:05.36 2
7 Stock, Hannah 12 Chiawana 1:06.06 1
8 Boothe, Sydney 12 Chiawana 1:06.51 1
9 Martinez, Marylou 11 Chiawana 1:07.91 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Nelson, Rachel 12 Walla Walla 2:25.00
2 Olsen, Leslie 12 Southridge 2:27.77
3 Bonnington, Andrea 11 Chiawana 2:29.23
4 Kump, Emily 10 Southridge 2:32.85
5 Samuelson, Annie 10 Southridge 2:34.11
6 Cowan, Samantha 12 Chiawana 2:37.37
7 Russell, Rylee 11 Southridge 2:39.70
8 Martinez, Marylou 11 Chiawana 2:43.33
9 Atkinson, Emily 10 Walla Walla 2:44.92

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cox, Courtney 10 Walla Walla 5:22.96
2 Olsen, Leslie 12 Southridge 5:25.57
3 Kump, Emily 10 Southridge 5:30.42
4 Hampson, Hannah 11 Walla Walla 5:37.14
5 Samuelson, Annie 10 Southridge 5:37.71
6 Russell, Rylee 11 Southridge 5:41.31
7 Schmitz, Melissa 12 Kennewick 5:53.54

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Feistner, Catherine 11 Walla Walla 12:26.15
2 Davidson, Lea 11 Walla Walla 12:44.61
3 Stites, Allie 9 Southridge 12:45.07
4 Callahan, Jamie 10 Southridge 12:46.98
5 Wall, Jennifer 11 Walla Walla 12:56.59
6 Huff, Alissa 9 Southridge 12:56.90
7 Leinweber, Emily 10 Walla Walla 13:18.12
8 Taber, Genesis 9 Chiawana 13:44.46

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Snider, Michelle 12 Southridge 15.73 2
2 Gilmore, Cara 10 Chiawana 16.18 2
3 Powers, Madison 12 Chiawana 17.29 2
4 Gifford, Samantha 11 Southridge 17.73 2
5 Liebrand, Myriam 10 Walla Walla 17.78 1
6 Ines, Shelby 12 Kennewick 17.87 2
7 Snyder, Hope 10 Walla Walla 17.90 2
8 Gibbons, Colleen 10 Walla Walla 17.93 1
9 Dyer, Kelly 12 Kennewick 17.99 1
10 Haertling, Sarah 9 Chiawana 18.28 2
11 Lawrence, Ana 10 Southridge 18.74 1
12 Sixtos, Stefanie 12 Kennewick 19.05 1
13 Wilson, Kristin 9 Kennewick 20.40 1

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cornia, Ashley 12 Walla Walla 46.63 2
2 Gilmore, Cara 10 Chiawana 48.13 2
3 McLaughlin, Katelyn 12 Southridge 49.37 2
4 Gibbons, Colleen 10 Walla Walla 50.17 2
5 Deng, Nyakier 10 Kennewick 50.65 2
6 Chavez, Bianca 9 Kennewick 51.14 1
7 Snyder, Hope 10 Walla Walla 52.26 1
8 Liebrand, Myriam 10 Walla Walla 52.90 1
9 Gifford, Samantha 11 Southridge 53.84 2
10 Sixtos, Stefanie 12 Kennewick 54.39 2
11 Wilson, Kristin 9 Kennewick 55.28 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southridge 'A' 49.23
1) Hatchet, Mertece 9 2) Edwards, Nicole 10
3) Snider, Michelle 12 4) Fraga, Kylie 11
5) Berry, Marissa 10 6)
2 Walla Walla 'A' 50.55
1) Gibbar, Allyson 10 2) Cox, Dominique 12
3) Callan, Maggie 12 4) Moeller, Hannah 11
5) Doyle, Miranda 10 6)
3 Kennewick 'A' 55.83
1) Mata, Diana 9 2) Kima, Kayla 10
3) Chavez, Bianca 9 4) Wilson, Stephanie 12
-- Chiawana 'A' DQ

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southridge 'A' 1:45.79
1) Behrens, Makenna 9 2) Lane, Bree 11
3) Snider, Michelle 12 4) Edwards, Nicole 10
5) Berry, Marissa 10 6)
2 Walla Walla 'A' 1:45.94
1) Gibbar, Allyson 10 2) Callan, Maggie 12
3) Cornia, Ashley 12 4) Cox, Dominique 12
5) Moeller, Hannah 11 6) Doyle, Miranda 10
3 Kennewick 'A' 1:49.77
1) Ines, Jacqueline 12 2) Ballandby, Jenna 12
3) Sixtos, Stefanie 12 4) Wilson, Stephanie 12
5) Deng, Nyakier 10 6)

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 4:16.51
1) Gibbar, Brittany 12 2) Cox, Courtney 10
3) Nelson, Rachel 12 4) Moeller, Hannah 11
5) Willard, Kassidy 11 6) Gibbons, Colleen 10
2 Southridge 'A' 4:20.69
1) Russell, Rylee 11 2) Olsen, Leslie 12
3) Gifford, Samantha 11 4) McLaughlin, Katelyn 12
3 Kennewick 'A' 4:40.66

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Thompson, Paige 11 Southridge 5-02.00
2 Guich, Naylat 11 Kennewick 5-00.00
3 Wilder, Morgan 11 Kennewick 4-10.00
4 Hatchet, Mertece 9 Southridge J4-10.00
5 Hogan, Kate 9 Walla Walla 4-08.00
6 Newcomb, Kiana 9 Walla Walla J4-08.00
7 Powers, Madison 12 Chiawana J4-08.00
8 Deng, Nyakier 10 Kennewick 4-06.00
9 Behrens, Makenna 9 Southridge J4-06.00
-- Warinner, Molly 10 Walla Walla NH
-- Sharp, Alena 11 Kennewick NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Berry, Marissa 10 Southridge 9-06.00
2 Barnett, Brenna 11 Walla Walla 9-00.00
3 Dyer, Kelly 12 Kennewick 8-06.00
4 Lakenya, Jennifer 10 Chiawana 8-00.00
5 Brothers, Lindsay 9 Chiawana J8-00.00
6 McBride, Bethany 11 Chiawana 7-00.00
7 Moll, Gillian 9 Southridge J7-00.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Snider, Michelle 12 Southridge 17-01.00
2 Behrens, Makenna 9 Southridge 16-01.50
3 Cornia, Ashley 12 Walla Walla 15-10.75
4 Konen, Marisa 11 Chiawana 15-09.75
5 Gilmore, Cara 10 Chiawana 15-07.00
6 Fraga, Kylie 11 Southridge 15-05.50
7 Powers, Madison 12 Chiawana 15-04.00
7 Sirmon, Maddie 10 Walla Walla 15-04.00
9 Mix, Jordan 10 Southridge 14-10.00
9 Upton, Alexandra 11 Southridge 14-10.00
11 Haertling, Sarah 9 Chiawana 14-04.50
12 Doyle, Miranda 10 Walla Walla 14-04.00
13 Miller, Kaeleanya 11 Kennewick 13-11.50
14 Newcomb, Kiana 9 Walla Walla 13-09.50
15 Adkins, Hallie 12 Walla Walla 13-09.00
-- Petty, Jessica 12 Chiawana ND

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cornia, Ashley 12 Walla Walla 34-05.25
2 Powers, Madison 12 Chiawana 34-03.50
3 Doyle, Miranda 10 Walla Walla 33-02.00
4 Wright, Haley 12 Chiawana 33-00.50
5 Upton, Alexandra 11 Southridge 33-00.00
6 Ballandby, Jenna 12 Kennewick 31-02.00
7 Miller, Kaeleanya 11 Kennewick 31-01.50
8 Haertling, Sarah 9 Chiawana 31-01.00
9 Thompson, Paige 11 Southridge 30-09.50
10 Hogan, Kate 9 Walla Walla 29-05.50
11 Hardy, Bailey 11 Southridge 28-10.00
12 Lawrence, Ana 10 Southridge 28-08.00
13 Adkins, Hallie 12 Walla Walla 28-06.00
14 Canada, Kiauna 11 Walla Walla 28-05.25

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brinkworth, Kimberly 11 Southridge 36-06.00
2 Doepker, Madison 10 Walla Walla 35-07.00
3 Lester, Samantha 11 Kennewick 35-06.50
4 Taimani, Panisesi 12 Kennewick 35-06.00
5 Tonhdavong, Katarina 11 Walla Walla 33-10.00
6 Burns, Hannah 12 Walla Walla 33-04.50
7 Wardwell, Lauren 12 Walla Walla 31-01.00
8 Akulang, Joyce 12 Chiawana 28-10.00
9 Buttice, Madison 11 Walla Walla 28-07.00
10 Simmons, Elizabeth 10 Kennewick 27-11.00
11 Cottrell, Cydni 9 Chiawana 27-09.00
12 Maughn, Haylee 9 Chiawana 27-07.50
13 McNeill, Maddisen 9 Southridge 25-09.50
13 Anzaldua, Shaylin 11 Southridge 25-09.50
15 Lakenya, Jennifer 10 Chiawana 25-05.00
16 Mix, Jordan 10 Southridge 25-01.50
17 Sharp, Alena 11 Kennewick 22-08.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lester, Samantha 11 Kennewick 119-08
2 Tonhdavong, Katarina 11 Walla Walla 117-03
3 Doepker, Madison 10 Walla Walla 101-06
4 Burns, Hannah 12 Walla Walla 101-04
5 Hallowell, Marie 11 Walla Walla 94-02
6 Sharp, Alena 11 Kennewick 92-10
7 Shives, Jessie 11 Walla Walla 89-07
8 Taimani, Panisesi 12 Kennewick 89-06
9 Guzman, Elisa 9 Chiawana 87-03
10 Lakenya, Jennifer 10 Chiawana 82-11
11 Brinkworth, Kimberly 11 Southridge 78-00
12 Akulang, Joyce 12 Chiawana 77-05
13 Calaway, Jorjia 12 Chiawana 73-00
14 Simmons, Elizabeth 10 Kennewick 69-01
15 McNeill, Maddisen 9 Southridge 59-03
16 Anzaldua, Shaylin 11 Southridge 57-10

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sirmon, Maddie 10 Walla Walla 123-05
2 Doepker, Madison 10 Walla Walla 111-03
3 Airoldi, Paris 11 Southridge 108-09
4 Hallowell, Marie 11 Walla Walla 105-07
5 Kima, Kayla 10 Kennewick 98-04
6 Ines, Shelby 12 Kennewick 97-11
7 Cottrell, Cydni 9 Chiawana 97-10
8 Parker, Arianna 11 Walla Walla 96-04
9 Shives, Jessie 11 Walla Walla 94-08
10 Harris, Jaid 9 Southridge 93-07
10 Guich, Naylat 11 Kennewick 93-07
12 Dyer, Kelly 12 Kennewick 91-08
13 Akulang, Joyce 12 Chiawana 91-01
14 Lakenya, Jennifer 10 Chiawana 88-02
15 Wilder, Morgan 11 Kennewick 85-03
16 Brinkworth, Kimberly 11 Southridge 80-05
17 Guzman, Adelina 9 Chiawana 78-11
18 Hardy, Bailey 11 Southridge 72-00

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gillin, Stuart 11 Walla Walla 11.18 2
2 Bell, Corey 9 Chiawana 11.25 2
3 Miller, Robert 12 Walla Walla 11.37 1
4 Gardner, Ethan 10 Walla Walla 11.41 2
5 Pope, Tanner 10 Southridge 11.52 2
6 Dorton, Dre'Sonte 10 Chiawana 11.53 2
7 Zane, Brandon 10 Southridge 11.58 2
8 Heitala, Kellen 11 Southridge 11.59 2
9 Keister-Munoz, Nick 11 Chiawana 11.82 1
10 Grigg, Conner 10 Southridge 11.86 1
11 Sprague, Jeremiah 12 Kennewick 11.88 2
12 Walton, Lee 10 Kennewick 12.01 1
13 Osorio, Daniel 12 Kennewick 12.04 1
14 Lozano, Clifton 11 Chiawana 12.07 1
15 Huffman, Mitchell 10 Walla Walla 12.09 1
16 Salazar, Jesse 12 Kennewick 12.16 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gillin, Stuart 11 Walla Walla 22.72 2
2 Gonzales, Clay 11 Southridge 22.98 2
3 Gardner, Ethan 10 Walla Walla 23.04 2
4 Morris, Tyler 12 Chiawana 23.13 2
5 Pope, Tanner 10 Southridge 23.60 2
6 Dorton, Dre'Sonte 10 Chiawana 23.70 1
7 Zane, Brandon 10 Southridge 23.86 2
8 Garza, Payton 10 Southridge 24.06 2
9 Wilson, Joshua 9 Chiawana 24.13 1
10 Handcox, Darnell 11 Walla Walla 24.59 2
11 Leavitt, Josh 10 Kennewick 24.81 1
12 Lozano, Clifton 11 Chiawana 24.87 1
13 Gutierrez, Julian 12 Kennewick 25.76 1
14 Jones, Anthony 11 Kennewick 25.79 1
15 Ortiz, Alberto 10 Kennewick 25.84 1

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gonzales, Clay 11 Southridge 51.16 1
2 Miller, Robert 12 Walla Walla 52.49 1
3 Wilson, Joshua 9 Chiawana 53.15 1
4 Espinoza, Jesse 11 Southridge 53.86 2
5 Ellsworth, Robert 12 Southridge 53.89 2
6 Ruiz, Cortez 10 Chiawana 54.18 1
7 Garza, Payton 10 Southridge 54.38 1
8 Gardner, Ethan 10 Walla Walla 54.79 1
9 Carmona, Juan 11 Chiawana 55.66 2
10 Robinson, Zach 10 Kennewick 58.13 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cooper, Nick 10 Chiawana 2:07.06
2 Thien, David 10 Chiawana 2:07.65
3 Miller, Andrew 10 Walla Walla 2:09.41
4 Delgado, Jesse 12 Chiawana 2:09.73
5 Johnston, Cameron 9 Southridge 2:10.29
6 Anderson, Michael 11 Walla Walla 2:10.58
7 Carmona, Juan 11 Chiawana 2:10.95
8 Bustamonte, Edgar 12 Kennewick 2:12.73
9 Davis, Prescott 12 Kennewick 2:13.06
10 McGrath, Sean 10 Southridge 2:17.54

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johnston, Cameron 9 Southridge 4:43.02
2 Gilmore, Paul 12 Walla Walla 4:44.74
3 Thien, David 10 Chiawana 4:46.96
4 Wolpert, Blase 9 Walla Walla 4:51.31
5 Drollinger, Triston 11 Southridge 4:52.61
6 Telfer, Zach 11 Walla Walla 4:54.52
7 Stauffer, Eric 12 Chiawana 4:57.23
8 Zamarripa, Luis 9 Kennewick 5:18.34

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wolpert, Ben 11 Walla Walla 10:07.43
2 Newcomb, Sean 12 Walla Walla 10:07.47
3 Sams, Brody 12 Southridge 10:13.90
4 Drollinger, Triston 11 Southridge 10:43.91
5 Wilwand, Micah 10 Walla Walla 11:02.40
6 Leinweber, Jacob 11 Walla Walla 11:23.67

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kelly, Brenden 11 Southridge 15.53 2
2 Floyd, Parker 12 Southridge 15.73 2
3 Nielson, Devin 11 Southridge 16.73 2
4 Thonney, Rob 11 Walla Walla 16.75 2
5 Ruiz, Roman 9 Chiawana 17.81 1
6 Leavitt, Josh 10 Kennewick 18.46 2
7 Jordan, Colton 10 Walla Walla 18.51 1
8 Harvey, Andrew 9 Walla Walla 18.56 2
9 Callan, Samuel 10 Walla Walla 18.75 1
10 Gutierrez, Julian 12 Kennewick 18.83 1
11 Robinson, Zach 10 Kennewick 19.82 1
12 Jones, Anthony 11 Kennewick 20.32 1

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Morris, Tyler 12 Chiawana 40.82 2
2 Kelly, Brenden 11 Southridge 41.19 2
3 Simpson, Bodie 12 Kennewick 42.59 2
4 Thonney, Rob 11 Walla Walla 43.08 2
5 Evans, Justin 9 Walla Walla 44.53 2
6 Nielson, Devin 11 Southridge 44.64 2
7 Leavitt, Josh 10 Kennewick 44.92 1
8 Ruiz, Roman 9 Chiawana 45.31 1
9 Harvey, Andrew 9 Walla Walla 45.34 1
10 Reininger, Reid 9 Walla Walla 46.04 1
11 Gutierrez, Julian 12 Kennewick 46.94 1
12 Jones, Anthony 11 Kennewick 47.65 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Walla Walla 'A' 43.79
1) Handcox, Darnell 11 2) Gillin, Stuart 11
3) Miller, Robert 12 4) Gardner, Ethan 10
5) Hoe, Jonah 12 6) Sirmon, Peter 12
2 Southridge 'A' 44.23
1) Floyd, Parker 12 2) Gonzales, Clay 11
3) Pope, Tanner 10 4) Heitala, Kellen 11
5) Zane, Brandon 10 6)
3 Chiawana 'A' 44.76
1) Lozano, Clifton 11 2) Dorton, Dre'Sonte 10
3) Bell, Corey 9 4) Morris, Tyler 12
5) Keister-Munoz, Nick 11 6)
4 Kennewick 'A' 46.11
1) Sprague, Jeremiah 12 2) Salazar, Jesse 12
3) Simpson, Bodie 12 4) Walton, Lee 10

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Chiawana 'A' 3:32.68
1) Wilson, Joshua 9 2) Ruiz, Cortez 10
3) Cooper, Nick 10 4) Morris, Tyler 12
2 Walla Walla 'A' 3:42.93
1) Miller, Robert 12 2) Thonney, Rob 11
3) Gillin, Stuart 11 4) Hoe, Jonah 12
3 Kennewick 'A' 3:48.61
1) Salazar, Jesse 12 2) Robinson, Zach 10
3) Walton, Lee 10 4) Simpson, Bodie 12

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Floyd, Parker 12 Southridge 6-04.00
2 Sparks, Austin 12 Chiawana 6-02.00
3 Pickel, Alexander 12 Walla Walla 5-10.00
4 Seekamp, Brian 12 Walla Walla 5-08.00
5 Telfer, Zach 11 Walla Walla 5-06.00
6 Meise, Jacob 11 Kennewick 5-04.00
-- Wolpert, Blase 9 Walla Walla NH
-- Jones, Anthony 11 Kennewick NH
-- Lopia, Bosco 12 Southridge NH
-- Ruiz, Cortez 10 Chiawana NH
-- Nielson, Devin 11 Southridge NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McBride, Nathan 12 Chiawana 13-00.00
2 Kenny, Garret 12 Walla Walla 12-00.00
3 Rotness, Erik 12 Southridge J12-00.00
4 Ruiz, Roman 9 Chiawana 11-06.00
5 Lopez, Jorge 12 Chiawana J11-06.00
6 Huffman, Mitchell 10 Walla Walla 11-00.00
7 Meilink, Tim 12 Kennewick J11-00.00
8 Mata, Jose 10 Southridge J11-00.00
9 Nelson, Roark 10 Walla Walla J11-00.00
10 Cazier, Josiah 11 Chiawana 10-06.00
-- Cazier, Ezra 10 Chiawana NH
-- Magnaghi, Ryder 11 Walla Walla NH
-- Sirmon, Peter 12 Walla Walla NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sirmon, Peter 12 Walla Walla 20-09.75
2 Handcox, Darnell 11 Walla Walla 20-08.25
3 Dorton, Dre'Sonte 10 Chiawana 20-07.50
4 Sparks, Austin 12 Chiawana 20-06.50
5 Floyd, Parker 12 Southridge 19-11.75
6 Sprague, Jeremiah 12 Kennewick 19-07.50
7 Tennancour, Dylan 11 Kennewick 19-04.75
8 Lopia, Bosco 12 Southridge 18-07.00
9 Hakki, Zade 11 Southridge 18-05.25
10 Thonney, Rob 11 Walla Walla 18-04.00
11 Peterson, Jeffrey 11 Chiawana 17-06.75
12 Ruiz, Roman 9 Chiawana 17-00.50
13 Richardson, Jonah 9 Kennewick 15-05.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grigg, Conner 10 Southridge 41-00.00
2 Handcox, Darnell 11 Walla Walla 40-06.50
3 Bourque, Graham 12 Southridge 39-07.00
4 Tennancour, Dylan 11 Kennewick 39-00.50
5 Avalos, Ruben 11 Walla Walla 38-02.00
6 Peterson, Jeffrey 11 Chiawana 37-06.00
7 Seekamp, Brian 12 Walla Walla 37-00.00
8 Wicklund, Jason 9 Walla Walla 35-08.00
9 Romero, Alfonso 9 Southridge 35-02.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reardon, Logan 12 Walla Walla 48-08.50
2 Henderson, Wesley 11 Chiawana 45-02.00
3 Piver, Quinn 12 Walla Walla 43-04.50
4 Stewart, Christian 12 Southridge 42-11.00
5 Calvert, Robby 11 Kennewick 40-11.50
6 Garza, Isais 12 Chiawana 39-09.00
7 Lozano, Clifton 11 Chiawana 39-06.50
8 Tutt, Trey 11 Southridge 39-02.50
9 Dacanay, Danny 9 Chiawana 38-01.00
10 Ashley, Thomas 11 Walla Walla 37-10.50
11 Meise, Jacob 11 Kennewick 37-09.00
12 Ward, Ty 11 Southridge 36-10.50
13 Salazar, Eddie 12 Kennewick 36-10.00
14 Pink, Todd 11 Kennewick 36-05.00
15 Hanson, Braylon 11 Chiawana 36-04.00
16 Gervais, Gavin 10 Southridge 35-05.00
17 Benavides, Daniel 12 Walla Walla 34-11.50
18 Guttromson, Seth 10 Walla Walla 34-10.00
19 Roemling, Cory 10 Southridge 34-04.50
20 Ornelas, Brad 10 Kennewick 33-08.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reardon, Logan 12 Walla Walla 147-01
2 Raebel, Ethan 11 Kennewick 121-00
3 Brewer, Nathan 10 Walla Walla 118-05
4 Steach, Trenton 10 Chiawana 117-06
5 Piver, Quinn 12 Walla Walla 116-09
6 Calvert, Robby 11 Kennewick 112-11
7 Stewart, Christian 12 Southridge 112-07
8 Tutt, Trey 11 Southridge 112-04
9 Pink, Todd 11 Kennewick 112-03
10 Ashley, Thomas 11 Walla Walla 107-11
11 Dacanay, Danny 9 Chiawana 105-07
12 Garza, Isais 12 Chiawana 102-07
13 Guttromson, Jared 10 Walla Walla 101-02
14 Roemling, Cory 10 Southridge 101-01
15 Ornelas, Brad 10 Kennewick 98-11
16 Gervais, Gavin 10 Southridge 96-11
17 Lauvrak, Kevin 12 Kennewick 93-04
18 Ward, Ty 11 Southridge 67-10

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tennancour, Dylan 11 Kennewick 166-06
2 Reardon, Logan 12 Walla Walla 156-07
3 Pickel, Alexander 12 Walla Walla 154-09
4 Candanoza, Christian 12 Southridge 152-05
5 Miner, Nik 12 Walla Walla 145-11
6 Stewart, Christian 12 Southridge 142-09
7 Gilvey, Zach 12 Walla Walla 132-05
8 Garza, Isais 12 Chiawana 132-01
9 Avalos, Ruben 11 Walla Walla 130-10
10 Dacanay, Danny 9 Chiawana 127-02
11 Raebel, Ethan 11 Kennewick 121-00
12 Lauvrak, Kevin 12 Kennewick 118-11
13 Henderson, Wesley 11 Chiawana 117-11
14 Richardson, Jonah 9 Kennewick 111-00