Licensed to Pasco Senior High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2010 10:52 PM
WALLA WALLA JV MEET - 4/9/2010
WALLA WALLA HIGH SCHOOL
Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Cancado, Carla 12 Southridge 14.28 1
2 Fulsom, Chelsah 10 Walla Walla 14.48 1
3 Davis, Brittany 11 Hanford 14.72 2
4 Conger, Alyssa 9 Chiawana 14.79 1
5 Warnke, Miranda 9 Walla Walla 14.80 1
6 Petty, Jessica 9 Chiawana 14.86 2
7 Hopkins, Jessica 12 Southridge 14.94 1
8 Heath, Rebekah 10 Walla Walla 14.98 1
9 Jones, Sarah 11 Hanford 15.03 1
10 Kimball, Sydney 9 Walla Walla 15.04 3
10 Kosjerina, Nina 9 Richland 15.04 2
12 Najera, Jordania 9 Kennewick 15.11 1
13 Hayes, Carly 10 Hanford 15.19 2
14 Adkins, Hallie 9 Walla Walla 15.26 2
15 Artiga, Katherine 12 Pasco 15.36 3
16 Chamberlain, Chelsi 9 Moses Lake 15.44 2
17 Hernandez, Marthy 9 Sunnyside 15.53 3
18 Ello, Patricia 10 Kamiakin 15.56 3
19 Roemeling, Caitlin 12 Southridge 15.57 3
20 Ruzicka, Michelle 9 Walla Walla 15.58 3
21 Jones, Madison 9 Richland 15.64 2
22 Chidester, Lydia 9 Chiawana 15.81 5
23 Wyckoff, Vanessa 10 Walla Walla 15.82 1
24 Garza, Viviana 9 Pasco 15.85 5
25 Rivas, Gloria 10 Sunnyside 15.86 3
26 Dong, Yan 11 Bickleton 16.04 3
27 Artiga, Wenndy 9 Chiawana 16.07 5
28 Bowler, Kirsten 9 Walla Walla 16.16 3
29 Kennedy, McKenzie 9 Kamiakin 16.21 5
30 Wright, Haley 9 Chiawana 16.38 5
31 Madsen, Stephanie 10 Kamiakin 16.40 4
32 Hinger, Kendra 9 Walla Walla 16.60 4
33 Savelesky, Kristina 9 Walla Walla 16.69 4
34 Gonzalez, Lidia 10 Sunnyside 16.92 4
35 Avery, Nicole 10 Pasco 16.99 5
36 Cole, Kaelyn 10 Kamiakin 17.43 5
37 Aybar, Harah 10 Kamiakin 17.45 4

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cancado, Carla 12 Southridge 29.39 1
2 Warnke, Miranda 9 Walla Walla 30.33 1
3 Evans, Megan 9 Walla Walla 30.48 1
4 Davis, Brittany 11 Hanford 30.81 2
5 Najera, Jordania 9 Kennewick 31.11 1
6 Vargas, Celia 9 Sunnyside 31.12 3
7 Fulsom, Chelsah 10 Walla Walla 31.20 1
8 Kimball, Sydney 9 Walla Walla 31.22 2
9 Adkins, Hallie 9 Walla Walla 31.52 2
10 Hernandez, Marthy 9 Sunnyside 31.76 2
11 Kraus, Amanda 9 Richland 31.85 1
12 Conger, Alyssa 9 Chiawana 31.97 1
13 Ello, Patricia 10 Kamiakin 32.31 3
14 Wright, Haley 9 Chiawana 32.91 3
15 Jones, Madison 9 Richland 32.94 1
16 Jones, Sarah 11 Hanford 33.84 2
17 Bowler, Kirsten 9 Walla Walla 34.64 2
18 Dong, Yan 11 Bickleton 35.04 3
19 Kennedy, McKenzie 9 Kamiakin 35.45 3

Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Huff, Kerri 10 Southridge 1:14.53
2 Jones, Sarah 11 Hanford 1:17.31
3 Gomez, Janet 9 Sunnyside 1:18.87
4 Struthers, Sienna 10 Richland 1:19.51

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Buchanan, Amber 11 Richland 2:53.11
2 Olsen, Leslie 9 Southridge 2:57.29
3 James, Anais 9 Kennewick 2:57.82
4 Pacheco, Jacklyn 11 Pasco 2:59.44
5 Mount, Jenna 11 Bickleton 2:59.88
6 Deno, Rachel 10 Southridge 3:10.09
7 Hiller, Lauren 10 Southridge 3:11.66
8 Dazo, Jade 10 Southridge 3:12.91
9 Smithee, Chelsea 10 Southridge 3:17.16
10 Loomis, Rachel 10 Southridge 3:23.29
11 Sandoval, Lizeth 11 Kennewick 3:26.20
12 Aguilar, Yazmin 10 Pasco 3:29.58
13 Saucedo, Gloria 9 Moses Lake 3:31.07

Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wilson, Christina 11 Bickleton 6:30.08
2 Olsen, Leslie 9 Southridge 6:32.12
3 McCarthy, Elizabeth 9 Hanford 6:34.12
4 Anderson, Lizz 11 Hanford 6:41.56
5 Smithee, Chelsea 10 Southridge 6:44.26
6 Wirth, Tamera 11 Hanford 6:45.32
7 Rapp, Maya 9 Walla Walla 6:48.78
8 Dazo, Jade 10 Southridge 6:48.94
9 Deno, Rachel 10 Southridge 6:50.87
10 Garcia, Monica 12 Pasco 6:51.07
11 Hiller, Lauren 10 Southridge 6:53.53
12 Adams, Jordan 10 Walla Walla 6:54.41
13 Lucke, Zoe 9 Kennewick 7:07.20
14 Geissler, Miriam 12 Hanford 7:10.13
15 Saucedo, Gloria 9 Moses Lake 7:27.32
16 Loomis, Rachel 10 Southridge 7:29.69
17 Hemenway, Olivia 9 Walla Walla 7:33.74
18 Bockelmann, Svea 12 Kennewick 7:42.14

Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Schmick, Mary 12 Hanford 15:08.94

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kraus, Amanda 9 Richland 18.84 1
2 Jacobsen, Madeline 10 Walla Walla 18.87 1
3 Pettyjohn, Anna 9 Walla Walla 19.36 1
4 Chamberlain, Chelsi 9 Moses Lake 19.80 1
5 Cancado, Carla 12 Southridge 20.09 1
6 Janicek, Taylor 9 Kamiakin 20.17 3
7 Petty, Jessica 9 Chiawana 20.26 1
8 Nordheim, Michaela 9 Walla Walla 20.30 1
9 Rehberg, Michelle 10 Southridge 20.37 3
9 Kline, Phenix 10 Hanford 20.37 2
11 Ello, Patricia 10 Kamiakin 20.59 2
12 Rehberg, Rachael 10 Southridge 21.01 2
13 Elmenhurst, Katelyn 9 Walla Walla 21.30 2
13 Wong, Sylvanna 10 Southridge 21.30 2
15 Moreno, Ericka 9 Kennewick 21.54 2
16 Wells, Jackie 9 Hanford 21.67 3
17 Buckley, Abigail 9 Chiawana 21.98 2
18 Marlin, Danica 9 Richland 22.03 2
19 Ruzicka, Michelle 9 Walla Walla 22.41 2
20 Redick, Rebecca 9 Southridge 23.46 3
21 Mason, Joanna 11 Kennewick 23.47 3
22 Kennedy, McKenzie 9 Kamiakin 25.09 3
23 Creager, Allison 9 Richland 27.68 3
24 Nunez, Natalie 9 Walla Walla 27.85 3

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kline, Phenix 10 Hanford 55.65 1
2 Clinton, Katelynn 11 Bickleton 56.33 1
3 Kraus, Amanda 9 Richland 58.16 1
4 Buckley, Abigail 9 Chiawana 1:00.67 2
5 Moreno, Ericka 9 Kennewick 1:01.01 2
6 Rehberg, Rachael 10 Southridge 1:02.27 1
7 Marlin, Danica 9 Richland 1:02.38 1
8 Wells, Jackie 9 Hanford 1:02.78 2
9 Creager, Allison 9 Richland 1:05.13 1
10 Wong, Sylvanna 10 Southridge 1:06.73 2
11 Redick, Rebecca 9 Southridge 1:08.56 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bickleton 'A' 57.63
1) Clinton, Katelynn 11 2) Jensen, Johanna 12
3) McBride, Amanda 9 4) Mount, Jenna 11
2 Southridge 'A' 57.80
1) Cancado, Carla 12 2) Palmer, Macey 9
3) Huff, Kerri 10 4) Rehberg, Michelle 10
3 Richland 'A' 58.17
1) Kosjerina, Nina 9 2) Kraus, Amanda 9
3) Jones, Madison 9 4) Creager, Allison 9
4 Walla Walla 'A' 1:00.57
1) Hinger, Kendra 9 2) Nordheim, Michaela 9
3) Savelesky, Kristina 9 4)
5 Kamiakin 'A' 1:12.91
1) Madsen, Stephanie 10 2) Ello, Patricia 10
3) Aybar, Harah 10 4) Kennedy, McKenzie 9

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================ 1 Chiawana 'A' 2:07.59 1) Petty, Jessica 9 2) Conger, Alyssa 9 3) Buckley, Abigail 9 4) Leavens, Rachel 9 2 Pasco 'A' 2:15.25 1) Garza, Viviana 9 2) Artiga, Katherine 12 3) Garcia, Monica 12 4) Pacheco, Jacklyn 11 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ================================================================ School Finals ================================================================ 1 Bickleton 'A' 5:12.25 1) Jensen, Johanna 12 2) Wilson, Christina 11 3) Goodnight, Haley 9 4) Mount, Jenna 11 2 Kennewick 'A' 5:34.05 1) James, Anais 9 2) Moreno, Ericka 9 3) Najera, Jordania 9 4) Lucke, Zoe 9 Girls High Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Almberg, Julian 10 Hanford 4-07.00 2 Rhoten, Marissa 9 Richland 4-04.00 2 Freeman, Alicen 10 Walla Walla 4-04.00 4 Rehberg, Michelle 10 Southridge 4-02.00 4 Burns, Hannah 9 Walla Walla 4-02.00 4 Janicek, Taylor 9 Kamiakin 4-02.00 7 Redick, Rebecca 9 Southridge 4-00.00 7 Vargas, Celia 9 Sunnyside 4-00.00 7 Cole, Kaelyn 10 Kamiakin 4-00.00 7 Najera, Jordania 9 Kennewick 4-00.00 7 Chamberlain, Chelsi 9 Moses Lake 4-00.00 12 Romero, Stephanie 10 Sunnyside 3-10.00 Girls Pole Vault ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Barlow, Janice 12 Walla Walla 8-00.00 2 Avery, Karissa 11 Richland 7-06.00 3 Bell, Lauren 9 Richland 7-00.00 3 Goodwin, Jennifer 11 Walla Walla 7-00.00 5 Landon, Alexa 11 Richland 6-06.00 6 Hernandez, Priscilla 11 Pasco 6-00.00 6 Solferino, Maired 10 Hanford 6-00.00 6 Anderson, Jessica 9 Kamiakin 6-00.00 6 Heath, Rebekah 10 Walla Walla 6-00.00 6 Gates, Jackie 9 Richland 6-00.00 6 Olson, Terra 11 Pasco 6-00.00 -- Buechler, Jennifer 11 Kamiakin NH -- Rhoten, Marissa 9 Richland NH -- Artiga, Katherine 12 Pasco NH -- Fajole, Christelle 12 Richland NH -- Chidester, Lydia 9 Chiawana NH -- Walker, Logan 9 Hanford NH -- Sheen, Allison 9 Hanford NH -- Kerr, Janessa 9 Hanford NH -- Almberg, Julian 10 Hanford NH -- Gwin, Majesta 10 Hanford NH Girls Long Jump ================================================================ Name Year School Finals ================================================================ 1 Colleran, Haley 11 Hanford 13-08.00 2 Wright, Haley 9 Chiawana 13-07.00 3 Nordheim, Michaela 9 Walla Walla 13-02.00
4 Kosjerina, Nina 9 Richland 12-11.00
5 Elmenhurst, Katelyn 9 Walla Walla 12-09.00
6 Jensen, Johanna 12 Bickleton 12-08.00
7 Dohnalkova, Karolina 9 Hanford 12-07.00
8 Chamberlain, Chelsi 9 Moses Lake 12-04.00
9 Pettyjohn, Anna 9 Walla Walla 12-01.00
10 Wyckoff, Vanessa 10 Walla Walla 12-00.00
11 Savelesky, Kristina 9 Walla Walla 11-08.00
12 Saucedo, Gloria 9 Moses Lake 11-05.00
13 Cole, Kaelyn 10 Kamiakin 11-03.00
14 Stringer, Chelsea 9 Hanford 11-02.00
15 Romero, Stephanie 10 Sunnyside 11-01.00
16 Rehberg, Rachael 10 Southridge 11-00.00
17 Mason, Joanna 11 Kennewick 10-11.00
18 Hinger, Kendra 9 Walla Walla 10-05.00

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jacobsen, Madeline 10 Walla Walla 30-01.00
2 Heath, Rebekah 10 Walla Walla 29-01.00
3 Burns, Hannah 9 Walla Walla 29-00.00
4 Freeman, Alicen 10 Walla Walla 28-03.00
5 Janicek, Taylor 9 Kamiakin 28-00.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Taimani, Panisesi 9 Kennewick 28-04.00
2 Prendiville, Leslie 12 Walla Walla 27-07.00
3 Madrigal, Siera 11 Kennewick 25-11.00
4 Goodnight, Haley 9 Bickleton 25-06.00
5 Barnett, Jordan 9 Walla Walla 24-04.00
6 Spang, Christina 9 Hanford 24-03.00
7 Cole, Jacqueline 11 Kamiakin 23-10.00
8 Haggard, Alexis 10 Walla Walla 23-05.00
9 Peoples, Elizabeth 11 Hanford 23-03.00
10 Jupic, Ksenija 10 Southridge 23-01.00
11 McBride, Amanda 9 Bickleton 22-09.00
12 Burrowes, Jordan 9 Hanford 22-07.00
13 Marley, Julia 10 Walla Walla 22-00.00
14 Goodnight, Holly 12 Bickleton 21-11.00
15 McMahon, Kelsey 12 Kamiakin 21-10.00
16 Bartol, Sydney 10 Richland 21-09.00
17 Koelzer, Katy 10 Chiawana 21-04.00
18 Smith, Ariel 12 Kamiakin 21-02.00
18 Gonzales, Bianca 9 Chiawana 21-02.00
20 Eckerdt, Kaitlyn 11 Southridge 21-01.00
20 Rebhahn, Hannah 9 Walla Walla 21-01.00
22 Wardwell, Lauren 9 Walla Walla 20-10.00
23 Morrey, Kendra 9 Southridge 20-08.00
23 Palencia, Adilene 9 Sunnyside 20-08.00
25 Ruiz, Rocio 11 Chiawana 20-06.00
26 Akulang, Joyce 9 Chiawana 20-05.00
27 Olson, Terra 11 Pasco 20-04.00
27 Webb, Cheyenne 9 Hanford 20-04.00
29 Artiga, Wenndy 9 Chiawana 20-00.00
29 Reigstad, Megan 11 Moses Lake 20-00.00
31 Sanchez, Marlen 9 Sunnyside 19-06.00
32 Emblem, Brooklynne 12 Kennewick 19-04.00
33 Huffman, Marissa 10 Walla Walla 19-02.00
34 Sanger, Tiffany 10 Hanford 18-10.00
35 Sandoval, Lizeth 11 Kennewick 18-09.00
35 Weise, Jessica 9 Richland 18-09.00
37 Hensley, Katelyn 10 Walla Walla 18-07.00
38 Weitzel, Jasmine 10 Hanford 18-06.00
39 Hernandez, Priscilla 11 Pasco 18-00.00
40 Calaway, Jorjia 9 Chiawana 17-08.00
40 Whittam, Charly 10 Southridge 17-08.00
42 Valencia, Selena 10 Sunnyside 17-06.00
43 Murphy, Mikenzie 10 Chiawana 17-02.00
44 Robles, Cheyenne 9 Sunnyside 16-02.00

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Taimani, Panisesi 9 Kennewick 84-00
2 Wardwell, Lauren 9 Walla Walla 67-07
2 Goodnight, Haley 9 Bickleton 67-07
4 Haggard, Alexis 10 Walla Walla 67-01
5 Kimball, Brooke 10 Walla Walla 66-10
6 Fulsom, Chelsah 10 Walla Walla 66-02
7 McMahon, Kelsey 12 Kamiakin 65-01
8 Prendiville, Leslie 12 Walla Walla 64-01
9 Clinton, Katelynn 11 Bickleton 63-09
10 Madrigal, Siera 11 Kennewick 60-06
11 Reigstad, Megan 11 Moses Lake 59-10
12 Marley, Julia 10 Walla Walla 59-08
13 Jupic, Ksenija 10 Southridge 59-06
14 Eckerdt, Kaitlyn 11 Southridge 59-03
15 Hernandez, Marthy 9 Sunnyside 59-01
16 Jacobson, Alexandria 10 Walla Walla 58-08
17 Peoples, Elizabeth 11 Hanford 58-03
18 Barnett, Jordan 9 Walla Walla 58-00
19 McBride, Amanda 9 Bickleton 57-11
20 Spang, Christina 9 Hanford 56-10
21 Rebhahn, Hannah 9 Walla Walla 56-08
22 Akulang, Joyce 9 Chiawana 56-07
23 Gonzales, Bianca 9 Chiawana 56-03
24 Sandoval, Lizeth 11 Kennewick 54-09
25 Calaway, Jorjia 9 Chiawana 52-09
26 Goodnight, Holly 12 Bickleton 52-02
27 Huffman, Marissa 10 Walla Walla 51-07
28 Evans, Megan 9 Walla Walla 51-03
28 Weise, Jessica 9 Richland 51-03
28 Webb, Cheyenne 9 Hanford 51-03
31 Potts, Lindsey 10 Southridge 49-03
31 Beo, Tracey 9 Richland 49-03
33 Faul, Amber 12 Hanford 48-10
34 Cole, Jacqueline 11 Kamiakin 48-09
35 Hensley, Katelyn 10 Walla Walla 47-11
36 Bartol, Sydney 10 Richland 47-00
37 Weitzel, Jasmine 10 Hanford 43-08
38 Martinez, Joscelyn 11 Sunnyside 43-06
39 Morrey, Kendra 9 Southridge 43-00
40 Vargas, Celia 9 Sunnyside 42-00
41 Smith, Ariel 12 Kamiakin 41-08
42 Ruiz, Rocio 11 Chiawana 41-06
43 Avery, Nicole 10 Pasco 40-11
44 Murphy, Mikenzie 10 Chiawana 40-04
45 Robles, Cheyenne 9 Sunnyside 31-01

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Beo, Tracey 9 Richland 82-07
2 Jacobson, Alexandria 10 Walla Walla 63-09
3 Smith, Ariel 12 Kamiakin 63-06
4 Morfin, Cassandra 11 Sunnyside 60-03
5 Stangland, Dakota 10 Hanford 59-04
6 Geissler, Miriam 12 Hanford 57-01
7 Robles, Cheyenne 9 Sunnyside 56-10
8 Kimball, Brooke 10 Walla Walla 56-07
9 McMahon, Kelsey 12 Kamiakin 55-09
10 Artiga, Wenndy 9 Chiawana 55-03
11 Jupic, Ksenija 10 Southridge 54-07
12 Sanchez, Marlen 9 Sunnyside 53-07
13 Koelzer, Katy 10 Chiawana 53-06
14 Martinez, Dulce 9 Sunnyside 51-04
15 Garza, Viviana 9 Pasco 51-01
16 Burrowes, Jordan 9 Hanford 50-10
17 Akulang, Joyce 9 Chiawana 50-07
17 Johnson, Mikayla 9 Richland 50-07
19 Eckerdt, Kaitlyn 11 Southridge 48-04
20 Faul, Amber 12 Hanford 48-02
21 Ruiz, Rocio 11 Chiawana 46-03
22 Sanger, Tiffany 10 Hanford 46-02
23 Palencia, Adilene 9 Sunnyside 45-00
24 Kun, Sadie 10 Richland 44-06
25 Goodnight, Holly 12 Bickleton 44-00
26 Reigstad, Megan 11 Moses Lake 41-05
27 Wright, Haley 9 Chiawana 40-11
28 Bales, Ayla 10 Southridge 40-09
29 Gonzales, Bianca 9 Chiawana 40-00
30 Castilla, Alexandra 10 Sunnyside 39-10
31 Calaway, Jorjia 9 Chiawana 38-10
32 Murphy, Mikenzie 10 Chiawana 38-06
33 McBride, Amanda 9 Bickleton 38-01
34 Zuagoza, Maria 11 Sunnyside 38-00
35 Avery, Nicole 10 Pasco 36-01
36 Whittam, Charly 10 Southridge 30-09

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ayala, Fernando 11 Kennewick 12.45 2
2 Cabrera, Elvin 10 Southridge 12.72 1
3 Galat, Zach 10 Richland 12.74 1
4 Artiga, Kevin 10 Chiawana 12.84 1
5 King, Karson 10 Pasco 12.86 1
5 Horne, Mitch 9 Richland 12.86 1
7 Atkinson, Cooper 9 Kamiakin 12.87 2
8 Madrigal, Mario 11 Sunnyside 12.91 2
8 Gilvey, Zach 9 Walla Walla 12.91 2
10 Crowell, Jared 10 Moses Lake 12.98 3
11 Deleon, Nicholas 10 Sunnyside 13.00 1
12 Done, Brian 10 Walla Walla 13.01 2
13 Snyder, Jarett 12 Kamiakin 13.04 10
14 Lundgren, William 10 Kennewick 13.05 4
15 Jameson, Kyle 10 Walla Walla 13.07 10
16 Hurley, Lonnie 10 Pasco 13.10 7
17 Hall, Christian 11 Richland 13.19 1
18 Green, Marquise 9 Hanford 13.20 1
18 Lopia, Bosco 9 Southridge 13.20 3
20 Stalcup, Mason 10 Richland 13.21 3
21 Ayon, Gerardo 11 Chiawana 13.22 8
22 Lee, Tyce 10 Kamiakin 13.26 9
23 Smith, Nic 9 Moses Lake 13.31 8
24 Froehlich, Alex 11 Hanford 13.35 4
25 Hernandez, Ramon 9 Sunnyside 13.37 2
26 Pimienta, Victor 11 Pasco 13.40 8
27 Flores, Josh 12 Sunnyside 13.41 5
28 Carbajal, Lorenzo 9 Sunnyside 13.44 4
29 Contreras, Joesph 9 Sunnyside 13.48 4
30 Sherrell, Theo 9 Kamiakin 13.50 6
31 Bermudez, Matt 12 Sunnyside 13.54 3
32 Vanputten, Jared 12 Moses Lake 13.56 2
33 Fletcher, Logan 9 Walla Walla 13.58 3
33 Gibson, Joshua 10 Pasco 13.58 3
33 Mendoza, Victor 10 Kamiakin 13.58 9
36 Luey, James 11 Kamiakin 13.63 10
37 Boehnke, R.J. 11 Kamiakin 13.64 10
38 Weisner, Rondell 9 Walla Walla 13.66 4
39 Gottschalk, Garrett 9 Richland 13.70 5
40 Alekhnavich, Vitaliy 9 Southridge 13.71 5
41 Kunz, Julian 11 Moses Lake 13.74 5
42 Murillo, Joel 10 Chiawana 13.77 5
43 Ambriz, Gilberto 12 Walla Walla 13.79 4
43 Baker, Zachary 9 Walla Walla 13.79 8
45 Osorio, Daniel 9 Kennewick 13.83 10
46 Hill, Forest 9 Southridge 13.88 4
47 Villalobos, Gerardo 10 Sunnyside 13.95 9
48 Harris, Storm 10 Hanford 13.96 5
49 Lincoln, tevin 10 Kennewick 13.99 9
50 McNaughton, Chamndlore 9 Southridge 14.04 6
50 Quick, Mark 9 Richland 14.04 2
52 Trott, Josh 9 Southridge 14.06 4
53 VanderLinden, Alex 11 Richland 14.07 5
54 Reading, River 9 Kamiakin 14.09 9
55 Longstreet, Benjamin 10 Pasco 14.10 10
56 Hejmanowski, Myles 9 Southridge 14.11 7
57 Snell, Grover 9 Walla Walla 14.21 10
58 Delgado, Jesse 9 Chiawana 14.27 6
59 Hall, Andrew 10 Pasco 14.45 9
60 Mickelson, Dennzel 9 Pasco 14.51 6
61 Sanchez, Omar 9 Sunnyside 14.64 6
62 Murbach, Chris 10 Kamiakin 14.65 6
63 Williams, Seth 10 Kennewick 14.68 5
64 Saldana, Martin 11 Sunnyside 14.74 9
65 Maldonado, Miguel 9 Sunnyside 14.83 7
66 Hoitink, Matthew 10 Southridge 14.86 6
67 Williams, Christopher 9 Chiawana 15.65 7
68 Meilink, Mikel 10 Kennewick 16.49 8

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Robertson, Jake 11 Walla Walla 24.97 1
2 Galat, Zach 10 Richland 25.45 1
3 Done, Brian 10 Walla Walla 25.54 1
4 Killian, Daniel 12 Sunnyside 25.93 1
5 Madrigal, Mario 11 Sunnyside 25.97 1
6 Gilvey, Zach 9 Walla Walla 26.10 2
7 Horne, Mitch 9 Richland 26.11 1
8 Artiga, Kevin 10 Chiawana 26.38 2
9 Burton, Will 9 Richland 26.45 2
10 Deleon, Nicholas 10 Sunnyside 26.47 3
11 Ayon, Gerardo 11 Chiawana 26.56 5
12 Green, Marquise 9 Hanford 26.61 1
13 King, Karson 10 Pasco 26.68 6
14 Froehlich, Alex 11 Hanford 26.81 3
15 Pimienta, Victor 11 Pasco 26.86 5
16 Lee, Tyce 10 Kamiakin 26.94 6
17 Martin, Zach 9 Hanford 26.99 5
18 Kunz, Julian 11 Moses Lake 27.03 4
19 Weisner, Rondell 9 Walla Walla 27.24 3
20 Flores, Josh 12 Sunnyside 27.35 4
21 Brown, Taylor 9 Bickleton 27.46 2
22 Alekhnavich, Vitaliy 9 Southridge 27.59 4
22 Solarzano, Brandon 9 Richland 27.59 3
24 Baker, Zachary 9 Walla Walla 27.85 3
25 Murillo, Joel 10 Chiawana 27.99 6
26 Hill, Forest 9 Southridge 28.16 3
27 Trott, Josh 9 Southridge 28.26 4
28 Harris, Storm 10 Hanford 28.29 3
29 Delgado, Jesse 9 Chiawana 29.35 4
30 Hall, Andrew 10 Pasco 29.92 5
31 Maldonado, Miguel 9 Sunnyside 30.35 4
32 Williams, Christopher 9 Chiawana 32.35 4
33 Meilink, Mikel 10 Kennewick 35.15 6

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Done, Brian 10 Walla Walla 56.57 1
2 Kirkwood, Lowell 9 Moses Lake 57.14 1
3 Green, Marquise 9 Hanford 58.74 2
4 Taylor, Dustin 12 Walla Walla 1:01.16 2
5 Hejmanowski, Myles 9 Southridge 1:01.51 1
6 Lopia, Bosco 9 Southridge 1:02.69 1
7 Mattinson, Alex 9 Kamiakin 1:04.42 1
8 Longstreet, Benjamin 10 Pasco 1:04.43 1
9 Newcomb, Sean 9 Walla Walla 1:04.54 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Maier, Josh 12 Richland 2:11.65
2 Kirkwood, Lowell 9 Moses Lake 2:12.39
3 Egbert, Connor 10 Richland 2:21.59
4 Galloway, Blake 11 Richland 2:21.89
5 McBride, Nathan 9 Chiawana 2:22.63
6 Clinton, Peter 9 Bickleton 2:23.08
7 Holladay, Bram 11 Southridge 2:23.50
8 Wenberg, Lucas 9 Walla Walla 2:24.58
9 Thoul, Gimiz 11 Southridge 2:26.67
10 Sams, Brody 9 Southridge 2:27.27
11 Rodriguez, Vince 10 Southridge 2:27.49
12 Jones, Stephen 12 Walla Walla 2:27.74
13 Garcia, Nery 10 Chiawana 2:28.12
14 Leitner, Keith 11 Richland 2:28.89
15 Dimas, Manuel 9 Sunnyside 2:30.01
16 Wyant, Kyle 9 Kamiakin 2:30.47
17 Dimas, Guillermo 10 Sunnyside 2:32.20
18 Roman, Freddie 11 Sunnyside 2:33.87
19 Atkinson, Cooper 9 Kamiakin 2:33.88
20 Miller, Eric 9 Kamiakin 2:34.14
21 Reisenauer, James 11 Hanford 2:34.24
22 Farrell, Nicholas 10 Walla Walla 2:36.65
23 Davis, Prescott 9 Kennewick 2:38.56
24 Howard, Jay 12 Moses Lake 2:40.47
25 Steele, Jonathan 9 Chiawana 2:48.72
26 Ramirez, Demetrio 11 Kennewick 2:49.01
27 Espiritu, Adrian 11 Kennewick 2:55.54
28 Peale, Josh 9 Southridge 2:56.57
29 Ellingson, Adam 9 Richland 2:59.44
30 Clingan, Daniel 9 Bickleton 3:05.64
31 Daschel, James 9 Moses Lake 3:12.27

Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wolpert, John-Paul 10 Walla Walla 4:30.85
2 Mason, Jeremiah 9 Walla Walla 5:05.46
3 Zhai, David 9 Hanford 5:06.00
4 Hafen, Ty 10 Walla Walla 5:06.33
5 Holladay, Bram 11 Southridge 5:08.24
6 Hernandez, Junior 12 Bickleton 5:09.64
7 Hoffner, Ben 9 Hanford 5:17.55
8 Jones, Alec 10 Walla Walla 5:17.91
9 Wenberg, Lucas 9 Walla Walla 5:17.94
10 Burnett, Antonio 9 Southridge 5:19.06
11 Van Warmer, Austin 10 Richland 5:19.51
12 Fricke, Austin 10 Hanford 5:20.64
13 Wyant, Kyle 9 Kamiakin 5:22.15
14 Meng, Jonathon 10 Kamiakin 5:25.94
15 Docken, Quinten 10 Southridge 5:26.20
16 Dimas, Manuel 9 Sunnyside 5:29.33
17 Grier, Jordan 11 Hanford 5:29.75
18 Mckeown, Mark 10 Chiawana 5:30.28
19 Mattinson, Alex 9 Kamiakin 5:32.97
20 Rodriguez, Vince 10 Southridge 5:33.78
21 Roman, Freddie 11 Sunnyside 5:36.00
22 Garcia, Nery 10 Chiawana 5:37.89
23 Dimas, Guillermo 10 Sunnyside 5:39.18
24 Reisenauer, James 11 Hanford 5:41.07
25 Weivoda, Josh 10 Moses Lake 5:42.01
26 Miller, Eric 9 Kamiakin 5:42.75
27 Jones, Stephen 12 Walla Walla 5:42.96
28 Wytko, Connor 10 Moses Lake 5:45.57
29 Ames, Tim 9 Moses Lake 5:46.49
30 Seekamp, Brian 9 Walla Walla 5:46.69
31 Goodwin, Jared 9 Moses Lake 5:51.11
32 Davis, Prescott 9 Kennewick 5:53.77
33 Gerboth, Devin 9 Kamiakin 5:53.93
34 Thompson, Bradley 9 Kamiakin 5:54.80
35 Jensen, Ben 10 Hanford 5:56.15
36 Fretheim, Arthur 12 Walla Walla 5:56.57
37 Ruesga, Christian 12 Pasco 5:57.21
38 Daschel, James 9 Moses Lake 6:01.81
39 Steele, Jonathan 9 Chiawana 6:03.04
40 Nunamaker, Mikele 10 Chiawana 6:09.78
41 Dye, Colin 10 Hanford 6:12.91
42 Campos, Victor 10 Pasco 6:13.72
43 Lopez, Christopher 11 Pasco 6:15.60
44 Glass, Micheal 12 Hanford 6:18.12
45 Clingan, Daniel 9 Bickleton 6:19.70
46 Peale, Josh 9 Southridge 6:29.48

Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hernandez, Junior 12 Bickleton 11:15.63
2 Docken, Quinten 10 Southridge 11:48.70
3 Meng, Jonathon 10 Kamiakin 11:52.79
4 Weivoda, Josh 10 Moses Lake 12:23.14
5 Ames, Tim 9 Moses Lake 12:25.46
6 Stodola, Isaiah 9 Walla Walla 12:37.62
7 Goodwin, Jared 9 Moses Lake 12:48.04
8 Callahan, Grant 10 Southridge 12:52.05
9 Heldahl, Henrick 11 Bickleton 12:57.32
10 Mattinson, Alex 9 Kamiakin 12:58.83
11 Howard, Jay 12 Moses Lake 13:09.97
12 Cummings, Joshua 9 Bickleton 13:34.85

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Finger, Josh 10 Hanford 18.68 1
2 Orozco, Sergio 12 Walla Walla 18.94 2
3 Hansen, Derek 11 Southridge 19.13 1
4 Floyd, Parker 9 Southridge 19.27 1
5 Ramsey, Jim 9 Hanford 19.59 2
6 Klicker, Jason 10 Walla Walla 19.63 1
7 Burton, Will 9 Richland 19.64 2
8 Carbajal, Lorenzo 9 Sunnyside 20.31 1
9 Morrey, Tyler 11 Southridge 20.62 2
10 Martin, Zach 9 Hanford 21.39 2
11 Sprague, Jeff 11 Southridge 21.43 1
12 Adams, Luke 12 Walla Walla 21.46 2
13 Collins, Zac 9 Hanford 21.49 2

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jameson, Kyle 10 Walla Walla 45.28 3
2 Finger, Josh 10 Hanford 45.77 1
3 Killian, Daniel 12 Sunnyside 46.52 3
4 Burton, Will 9 Richland 47.67 1
5 Orozco, Sergio 12 Walla Walla 47.78 1
6 Martin, Zach 9 Hanford 49.02 3
7 Ramsey, Jim 9 Hanford 49.03 3
8 Venema, Nic 10 Bickleton 49.38 3
9 Mckeown, Mark 10 Chiawana 50.57 1
10 Klicker, Jason 10 Walla Walla 50.90 2
11 Hansen, Derek 11 Southridge 52.46 2
12 Collins, Zac 9 Hanford 53.51 2
13 Sprague, Jeff 11 Southridge 54.28 3
14 Powers, Mitchell 9 Bickleton 54.75 1
15 Floyd, Parker 9 Southridge 55.52 2
16 Bergman, Ryan 9 Kamiakin 59.72 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bickleton 'A' 49.73
1) Brown, Taylor 9 2) Venema, Nic 10
3) Hernandez, Junior 12 4) Clinton, Peter 9
2 Kamiakin 'A' 50.25
1) Atkinson, Cooper 9 2) Bergman, Ryan 9
3) Reading, River 9 4) Sherrell, Theo 9
3 Moses Lake 'A' 50.37
1) Crowell, Jared 10 2) Law, Cameron 9
3) Vanputten, Jared 12 4) Bradley, Preston 10
4 Kennewick 'A' 50.90
1) Albertin, Zach 11 2) Ayala, Fernando 11
3) Sauzedo, Gabriel 9 4) Woods, Nate 12
5 Richland 'B' x51.12
1) Le, Thuam 9 2) Horne, Mitch 9
3) Quick, Mark 9 4) Burton, Will 9
6 Richland 'A' 51.16
1) Kneblik, Keith 9 2) Galat, Zach 10
3) VanderLinden, Alex 11 4)
7 Southridge 'A' 57.19
1) Alekhnavich, Vitaliy 9 2) Hill, Forest 9
3) Trott, Josh 9 4) Bannsworth, Patrick 10

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Bickleton 'A' 4:15.05
1) Clinton, Peter 9 2) Brown, Taylor 9
3) Hernandez, Junior 12 4) Clingan, Daniel 9
2 Southridge 'B' x4:18.03
1) Sams, Brody 9 2) Docken, Quinten 10
3) Thoul, Gimiz 11 4) Holladay, Bram 11
3 Southridge 'A' 4:23.64
1) Burnett, Antonio 9 2) Rodriguez, Vince 10
3) Callahan, Grant 10 4) Morrey, Tyler 11
4 Pasco 'A' 4:24.60
1) Batalla, Tomas 11 2) Lopez, Christopher 11
3) Mendoza, Roberto 10 4) Campos, Victor 10
5 Kennewick 'A' 4:24.70

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Deatherage, Bernard 10 Hanford 5-08.00
2 Heldahl, Henrick 11 Bickleton 5-06.00
3 Floyd, Parker 9 Southridge 5-04.00
4 Cabrera, Elvin 10 Southridge 5-02.00
4 Brown, Taylor 9 Bickleton 5-02.00
6 Simpson, Cameron 9 Richland 5-00.00
6 Hurley, Lonnie 10 Pasco 5-00.00
6 Venema, Nic 10 Bickleton 5-00.00
9 Killian, Daniel 12 Sunnyside 4-10.00
9 Boehnke, R.J. 11 Kamiakin 4-10.00
9 Amaro, Eric 9 Sunnyside 4-10.00
9 Lopia, Bosco 9 Southridge 4-10.00
-- Alvarez, Mitchell 9 Richland NH
-- Solarzano, Brandon 9 Richland NH
-- Powers, Mitchell 9 Bickleton NH
-- Guffey, Jacob 9 Richland NH
-- Kneblik, Keith 9 Richland NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Evans, Ryan 11 Walla Walla 11-00.00
2 Law, Cameron 9 Moses Lake 10-00.00
3 King, Karson 10 Pasco 9-06.00
3 Harmon, Ryan 12 Walla Walla 9-06.00
3 Sirmon, Peter 9 Walla Walla 9-06.00
3 Venema, Nic 10 Bickleton 9-06.00
7 Black, Brant 11 Chiawana 8-06.00
7 Murbach, Chris 10 Kamiakin 8-06.00
7 Rotness, Eric 9 Southridge 8-06.00
7 Mendoza, Victor 10 Kamiakin 8-06.00
7 Erdman, Nate 10 Hanford 8-06.00
7 Luey, James 11 Kamiakin 8-06.00
7 Fankhauser, Jake 10 Richland 8-06.00
7 Guffey, Jacob 9 Richland 8-06.00
7 Call, Cam 10 Hanford 8-06.00
7 Gibson, Joshua 10 Pasco 8-06.00
7 Fernandez, Victor 12 Pasco 8-06.00
18 Miller, Tyler 11 Chiawana 8-00.00
18 Smith, Matt 10 Hanford 8-00.00
18 Reynolds, Jeremy 9 Moses Lake 8-00.00
18 Lincoln, tevin 10 Kennewick 8-00.00
18 Kenny, Garret 9 Walla Walla 8-00.00
18 Mattlin, Walker 9 Hanford 8-00.00
18 McBride, Nathan 9 Chiawana 8-00.00
25 Yonts, Ryan 9 Walla Walla 7-06.00
25 Pimienta, Victor 11 Pasco 7-06.00
25 Bergman, Ryan 9 Kamiakin 7-06.00
25 Clinton, Peter 9 Bickleton 7-06.00
25 Babbitt, Nason 11 Walla Walla 7-06.00
30 Larkin-Coronado, Adarin 10 Walla Walla 7-00.00
30 Williams, Seth 10 Kennewick 7-00.00
30 Galat, Zach 10 Richland 7-00.00
33 Luey, Joe 9 Kamiakin 6-06.00
33 Arellano, Frank 12 Walla Walla 6-06.00
33 Mickelson, Dennzel 9 Pasco 6-06.00
36 Forrest, Lucas 10 Hanford 6-00.00
-- Thonney, Andrew 9 Walla Walla NH
-- Schmits, Kyle 10 Pasco NH
-- Straalsund, Kyle 12 Hanford NH
-- Bourque, Graham 9 Southridge NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ayala, Fernando 11 Kennewick 18-05.00
1 Robertson, Jake 11 Walla Walla 18-05.00
3 Crowell, Jared 10 Moses Lake 17-11.00
4 Lundgren, William 10 Kennewick 17-03.00
4 Amaro, Eric 9 Sunnyside 17-03.00
6 Snyder, Jarett 12 Kamiakin 17-02.00
7 Fletcher, Logan 9 Walla Walla 16-10.00
8 Solarzano, Brandon 9 Richland 16-09.00
9 Quam, Brandon 9 Southridge 16-05.00
9 Gilvey, Zach 9 Walla Walla 16-05.00
11 Weisner, Rondell 9 Walla Walla 16-04.00
12 Atkinson, Cooper 9 Kamiakin 16-02.00
13 Gadeberg, Cody 11 Kennewick 16-01.00
14 Balderas, Jory 10 Moses Lake 15-09.00
14 Taylor, Dustin 12 Walla Walla 15-09.00
16 Bannsworth, Patrick 10 Southridge 15-08.00
17 Ayon, Gerardo 11 Chiawana 15-07.00
17 Stalcup, Mason 10 Richland 15-07.00
19 Sherrell, Theo 9 Kamiakin 15-03.00
19 Lynn, Nathaniel 9 Walla Walla 15-03.00
21 Gottschalk, Garrett 9 Richland 15-01.00
21 Le, Thuam 9 Richland 15-01.00
21 Madrigal, Mario 11 Sunnyside 15-01.00
24 VanderLinden, Alex 11 Richland 14-11.00
25 Floyd, Parker 9 Southridge 14-10.00
25 Tefft, Keethan 9 Kamiakin 14-10.00
25 Law, Cameron 9 Moses Lake 14-10.00
28 Bradley, Preston 10 Moses Lake 14-08.00
29 Straalsund, Kyle 12 Hanford 14-06.00
30 Seekamp, Brian 9 Walla Walla 14-05.00
31 Bergman, Ryan 9 Kamiakin 14-04.00
32 Boehnke, R.J. 11 Kamiakin 14-00.00
33 Thompson, Tyler 12 Southridge 13-11.00
34 Villalobos, Gerardo 10 Sunnyside 13-09.00
35 Mickelson, Dennzel 9 Pasco 13-07.00
36 Gerboth, Devin 9 Kamiakin 13-04.00
37 Osorio, Daniel 9 Kennewick 12-10.00
38 Williams, Christopher 9 Chiawana 12-06.00
39 Thompson, Bradley 9 Kamiakin 12-03.00

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lundgren, William 10 Kennewick 36-02.00
2 Gadeberg, Cody 11 Kennewick 33-11.00
3 Quam, Brandon 9 Southridge 33-08.00
4 Taylor, Dustin 12 Walla Walla 32-10.00
5 Reardon, Logan 9 Walla Walla 32-05.00
6 Le, Thuam 9 Richland 32-04.00
7 Guffey, Jacob 9 Richland 32-02.00
8 Powers, Mitchell 9 Bickleton 32-01.00
9 Bourque, Graham 9 Southridge 31-06.00
10 Solarzano, Brandon 9 Richland 31-03.00
11 Cummings, Joshua 9 Bickleton 28-01.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sanchez, Tyler 10 Hanford 38-11.00
2 Haynes, Brady 12 Hanford 37-06.00
3 Lowe, Ryan 10 Richland 37-05.00
4 Quinton, Cody 10 Hanford 37-00.00
5 Cunningham, Aarron 9 Hanford 36-04.00
6 Ambler, Chris 12 Walla Walla 34-08.00
7 Newell, Bryson 12 Pasco 34-03.00
8 Armstrong, Austin 11 Richland 34-01.00
9 Gephart, Ian 9 Hanford 34-00.00
10 Miller, Jared 10 Hanford 33-10.00
11 LaVille, James 9 Richland 33-09.00
11 Wyborney, Henry 9 Kamiakin 33-09.00
13 Robertson, Jake 11 Walla Walla 33-08.00
14 Kinsey-Sellers, Durell 10 Richland 32-09.00
15 Reardon, Logan 9 Walla Walla 32-08.00
16 Fowler, Kyle 11 Southridge 32-07.00
17 Brown, Aarron 10 Hanford 32-06.00
17 Hall, Christian 11 Richland 32-06.00
19 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan 11 Richland 32-04.00
20 Roberg, Phillip 12 Walla Walla 32-03.00
21 Turner, Zsaquan 10 Kamiakin 32-00.00
21 Jackson, Tyler 9 Richland 32-00.00
23 Balderas, Jory 10 Moses Lake 31-10.00
24 Jimenez, Richard 10 Walla Walla 31-07.00
25 Stewart, Christian 9 Southridge 31-06.00
26 Smedley, Josh 11 Richland 31-04.00
26 Piver, Quinn 9 Walla Walla 31-04.00
28 Rothstrom, Mathew 10 Walla Walla 31-01.00
29 Cranor, Tanner 9 Walla Walla 31-00.00
30 Black, Brant 11 Chiawana 30-08.00
31 Espiritu, Adrian 11 Kennewick 30-06.00
32 McClure, Joel 10 Walla Walla 30-02.00
32 Reeves, Brandon 9 Hanford 30-02.00
34 Espinoza, Jordan 9 Chiawana 30-01.00
35 Hernandez, Ramon 9 Sunnyside 30-00.00
36 Richardson, Blake 11 Chiawana 29-11.00
37 Ramirez, Demetrio 11 Kennewick 29-08.00
37 Stiteler, Tim 11 Sunnyside 29-08.00
39 Smith, Nic 9 Moses Lake 29-06.00
40 Chavarria, Ramon 9 Chiawana 29-02.00
41 Uth, Alex 11 Walla Walla 29-00.00
42 McCranie, Matt 9 Richland 28-07.00
42 Wright, Ben Walla Walla 28-07.00
44 Johnson, Xavier 9 Hanford 28-05.00
44 Baird, Conley 9 Kamiakin 28-05.00
46 Kunk, Evan 10 Southridge 28-03.00
47 Rutt, Matt 9 Richland 28-01.00
47 Rosenstein, Colton 11 Richland 28-01.00
49 Allen, Nate 9 Hanford 27-11.00
50 Polvi, Michael 10 Richland 27-09.00
51 Breashers, Nick 9 Southridge 27-06.00
51 Matus, Alec 10 Hanford 27-06.00
53 Douglas, Joseph 9 Hanford 27-05.00
54 Longstreet, Benjamin 10 Pasco 27-01.00
55 Baker, Jonathan 9 Walla Walla 25-10.00
56 Megaughey, Brian 10 Hanford 25-06.00
57 Peralta, Juan 11 Sunnyside 25-04.00
58 Harrison, Trevor 10 Richland 24-09.00
58 Duran, Anthony 10 Sunnyside 24-09.00
60 Rodriguez, Gerry 10 Kennewick 24-05.00
61 Decoursey, Dallin 9 Southridge 23-09.00
62 Watkins, Talon 10 Hanford 23-03.00
63 Snell, Grover 9 Walla Walla 22-09.00
64 Mittring, Christian 9 Bickleton 22-04.00
65 Leisle, Dustin 11 Walla Walla 19-11.00
66 Noyola, Juan 10 Sunnyside 19-00.00

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vanputten, Jared 12 Moses Lake 118-07
2 Jackson, Tyler 9 Richland 106-10
3 Lowe, Ryan 10 Richland 100-07
4 Ramirez, Demetrio 11 Kennewick 99-11
5 Roberg, Phillip 12 Walla Walla 99-06
6 Reardon, Logan 9 Walla Walla 99-01
7 Quinton, Cody 10 Hanford 99-00
8 Jimenez, Richard 10 Walla Walla 98-01
9 Bushman, Nicholas 11 Walla Walla 96-04
10 Fowler, Kyle 11 Southridge 93-00
11 LaVille, James 9 Richland 91-05
12 Madrigal, Fernando 11 Sunnyside 89-08
13 Wisse, Travis 12 Pasco 88-07
14 Espinoza, Jordan 9 Chiawana 88-00
15 Piver, Quinn 9 Walla Walla 87-06
16 Gephart, Ian 9 Hanford 86-07
17 Kunk, Evan 10 Southridge 86-02
18 Brown, Aarron 10 Hanford 86-00
19 McClure, Joel 10 Walla Walla 83-01
20 Clifford, David 10 Hanford 82-11
21 Reeves, Brandon 9 Hanford 82-10
22 Espiritu, Adrian 11 Kennewick 82-05
23 Miller, Jared 10 Hanford 82-00
24 Korenkeiwicz, Jordan 11 Richland 81-11
25 Paxton, Johnathan 12 Sunnyside 81-09
26 Cunningham, Aarron 9 Hanford 81-05
27 Cranor, Tanner 9 Walla Walla 81-02
28 Johnson, Xavier 9 Hanford 80-10
29 Stiteler, Tim 11 Sunnyside 80-05
30 Megaughey, Brian 10 Hanford 80-03
31 Rothstrom, Mathew 10 Walla Walla 79-08
32 Sauzedo, Gabriel 9 Kennewick 79-06
33 Stredwick, Garrett 9 Hanford 79-04
34 Haynes, Brady 12 Hanford 78-11
35 Rutt, Matt 9 Richland 78-08
36 Armstrong, Austin 11 Richland 76-09
37 Maib, Gerald 11 Walla Walla 76-01
38 Douglas, Joseph 9 Hanford 75-08
39 Richardson, Blake 11 Chiawana 74-06
40 Miner, Nik 9 Walla Walla 74-05
40 Sevigny, Jason 10 Richland 74-05
42 Turner, Zsaquan 10 Kamiakin 73-11
43 McCranie, Matt 9 Richland 73-10
44 Salazar, Johnathan 11 Sunnyside 73-06
45 Adams, Luke 12 Walla Walla 73-05
46 Baird, Conley 9 Kamiakin 72-00
47 Newell, Bryson 12 Pasco 71-08
48 Wyborney, Henry 9 Kamiakin 70-11
49 Wright, Ben Walla Walla 70-05
50 Grier, Jordan 11 Hanford 70-01
51 Harrison, Trevor 10 Richland 69-09
52 Kinsey-Sellers, Durell 10 Richland 69-07
53 Smedley, Josh 11 Richland 69-03
54 Peralta, Juan 11 Sunnyside 68-04
54 Mittring, Christian 9 Bickleton 68-04
56 Breashers, Nick 9 Southridge 67-11
57 Clingan, Daniel 9 Bickleton 66-10
58 Williams, Seth 10 Kennewick 66-06
59 Decoursey, Dallin 9 Southridge 66-02
60 Rodriguez, Gerry 10 Kennewick 65-11
61 Berkey, Derek 10 Richland 65-09
62 Rosenstein, Colton 11 Richland 62-02
63 Stewart, Christian 9 Southridge 60-06
64 Gomez, Bryan 10 Sunnyside 60-05
65 Watkins, Talon 10 Hanford 58-09
66 Duran, Anthony 10 Sunnyside 57-03
67 Flores, Josh 12 Sunnyside 56-03
68 Baker, Jonathan 9 Walla Walla 54-09
69 Snell, Grover 9 Walla Walla 51-02
70 Leisle, Dustin 11 Walla Walla 50-10
71 Price, Luke 9 Hanford 45-04
72 Burt, Cody 9 Hanford 32-08

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Amaro, Eric 9 Sunnyside 136-07
2 Newell, Bryson 12 Pasco 133-04
3 Reardon, Logan 9 Walla Walla 123-08
4 Cunningham, Aarron 9 Hanford 118-04
5 Miner, Nik 9 Walla Walla 116-05
6 Longstreet, Benjamin 10 Pasco 115-10
7 Stringer, Riley 11 Hanford 109-01
8 Madrigal, Fernando 11 Sunnyside 109-00
9 Chaffee, Lorenzo 12 Moses Lake 106-07
10 Maib, Gerald 11 Walla Walla 103-00
11 Stricklin, Ricky 9 Kamiakin 101-07
12 Crawford, David 9 Richland 100-04
13 Hurley, Lonnie 10 Pasco 100-03
13 Ramirez, Demetrio 11 Kennewick 100-03
15 Reeves, Brandon 9 Hanford 100-00
16 Bradley, Preston 10 Moses Lake 99-08
17 Balderas, Jory 10 Moses Lake 99-04
18 Clifford, David 10 Hanford 97-09
19 Rimble, Jacob 9 Moses Lake 97-00
20 Stehr, Jason 10 Moses Lake 96-04
21 Simpson, Cameron 9 Richland 96-01
22 Cranor, Tanner 9 Walla Walla 95-06
23 Gonzales, Barret 10 Moses Lake 95-04
24 Sanchez, Eric 11 Sunnyside 94-03
25 Kehret, Mark 11 Richland 93-03
26 Ambler, Chris 12 Walla Walla 91-02
27 Luey, Joe 9 Kamiakin 90-02
28 Bermudez, Matt 12 Sunnyside 88-09
29 Reading, River 9 Kamiakin 87-10
29 Richardson, Blake 11 Chiawana 87-10
31 Wisse, Travis 12 Pasco 85-09
32 Reynolds, Jeremy 9 Moses Lake 84-11
33 Espinoza, Jordan 9 Chiawana 84-08
34 Sevigny, Jason 10 Richland 84-04
34 Rosenstein, Colton 11 Richland 84-04
36 Babbitt, Nason 11 Walla Walla 83-10
37 Stiteler, Tim 11 Sunnyside 82-05
38 Williams, Seth 10 Kennewick 81-11
39 McNaughton, Chamndlore 9 Southridge 80-01
40 Chavarria, Ramon 9 Chiawana 78-09
41 Duran, Anthony 10 Sunnyside 78-01
42 Alvarez, Mitchell 9 Richland 77-08
43 Sanchez, Omar 9 Sunnyside 76-07
44 Ramsey, Jim 9 Hanford 75-10
45 Douglas, Joseph 9 Hanford 74-09
46 Cummings, Joshua 9 Bickleton 73-11
47 Hejmanowski, Myles 9 Southridge 72-11
48 Allen, Nate 9 Hanford 72-08
49 Fernandez, Victor 12 Pasco 72-04
50 Hoitink, Matthew 10 Southridge 72-02
51 Dye, Connor 9 Hanford 71-02
52 Kunz, Julian 11 Moses Lake 67-01
53 Kinsey-Sellers, Durell 10 Richland 66-09
54 Ambriz, Gilberto 12 Walla Walla 65-03
55 Price, Luke 9 Hanford 63-02
56 Meilink, Mikel 10 Kennewick 63-00
57 Salazar, Johnathan 11 Sunnyside 62-03
58 Burt, Cody 9 Hanford 32-04